International Orienteering Federation

Official results for BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships
Organisers: Estonia / OK Voru
Date: 18 July 2015

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Eduards RensMen (38)58:24+12:183:59

Aluksne-Ape OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Edgars KruminsMen (38)mispunched

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Martins LasmanisMen (38)1:00:54+14:484:09

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ingrida SmiteWomen (25)50:21+2:564:08

Baklan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Piotr KukhtoMen (38)1:01:19+15:134:11

CPSS/Meridians/Pargauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Aiga StrazdinaWomen (25)52:44+5:194:20

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (38)58:23+12:173:59

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (25)49:34+2:094:04

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Roma PuisieneWomen (25)56:29+9:044:38

IOSK BUDAKALNIS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sarunas DmukauskasMen (38)53:23+7:173:38

IOSK BUDAKALNIS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kira PlysevskajaWomen (25)1:01:25+14:005:03

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Priit PoopuuMen (38)52:46+6:403:36

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Evely KaasikuWomen (25)1:05:06+17:415:21

KEKRSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marek KarmMen (38)53:32+7:263:39

Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Taaniel ToomingMen (38)52:33+6:273:35

Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Maret VaherWomen (25)58:22+10:574:47

Kopa OK Klaipeda

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Eduard TomashevskiyMen (38)53:52+7:463:40

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Mikko TommolaMen (38)59:20+13:144:03

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Paivi TommolaWomen (25)54:34+7:094:29

Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alar ViitmaaMen (38)51:46+5:403:32

LUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Margus HallikMen (38)49:34+3:283:23

Malahit Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Boris ElfimovMen (38)1:06:48+20:424:33

Malahit Moscow

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksey KupriyanovMen (38)did not start

Malahit Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Anna SemenovaWomen (25)1:06:10+18:455:26

Metsaratturid

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Maarja KuuskvereWomen (25)1:11:54+24:295:54

MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Akhmed IbragimovMen (38)58:11+12:053:58

MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (25)1:01:45+14:205:04

MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Natalia ShatalovaWomen (25)1:02:14+14:495:07

MOSKOMPAS-ORIENTA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olga MikhaylovaWomen (25)did not start

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Egidijus PilybasMen (38)53:47+7:413:40

OK "Dainava"

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Virginijus MatuleviciusMen (38)1:09:08+23:024:43

OK "Dainava"

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ramune KmieliauskaiteWomen (25)1:07:05+19:405:31

OK AZIMUTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Aivis ZetmanisMen (38)56:23+10:173:51

OK FORTUNA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (25)59:52+12:274:55

OK Medeina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Asta SimkonieneWomen (25)48:53+1:284:01

OK Medeina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Renata PaulauskieneWomen (25)50:19+2:544:08

OK Telsiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Audrius PlatakisMen (38)56:16+10:103:50

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anders BlomsterMen (38)49:31+3:253:22

OK Voru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Eleri HirvWomen (25)54:18+6:534:27

Orienta Gold team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Maxim ZhurkinMen (38)58:26+12:203:59

Orienta Gold team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaWomen (25)47:253:53

Orienta-Kyncevo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Andrey ProzorovMen (38)1:02:28+16:224:16

Orienta-Kyncevo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Ilia KislukhinMen (38)1:04:58+18:524:26

Orienta-Kyncevo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Egor MiterevMen (38)1:05:23+19:174:27

OSK Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Donatas MickusMen (38)52:06+6:003:33

Ozons

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martins LindeMen (38)did not start

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sander LinnusMen (38)54:29+8:233:43

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Raul KudreMen (38)54:30+8:243:43

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kristjan LinnusMen (38)56:22+10:163:51

Peko

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Indrek MahlaMen (38)did not start

Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ingrit KalaWomen (25)52:48+5:234:20

Purva Bridejs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Toms VeitsMen (38)55:20+9:143:46

Rae

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Arbo RaeMen (38)1:02:07+16:014:14

SK S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Petras AndrasiunasMen (38)55:41+9:353:48

SK S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (25)54:43+7:184:29

SK100

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Piibe TammemäeWomen (25)57:14+9:494:42

SKO ORION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Aliaksei ShylakMen (38)1:07:38+21:324:37

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosMen (38)46:063:08

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Erik AibastMen (38)53:17+7:113:38

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marje VenelaineWomen (25)1:04:22+16:575:17

Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Susan PihelgasWomen (25)1:06:38+19:135:28

TAOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tõnis ErmMen (38)48:10+2:043:17

TAOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Kristjan GansMen (38)1:08:27+22:214:40

Tartu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Riivo RooseMen (38)1:13:00+26:544:59

Varska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Kaisa RaudkeppWomen (25)57:10+9:454:42

Vladimirskaya oblast

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anton FoliforovMen (38)48:15+2:093:17

Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tuuli ErmWomen (25)1:03:06+15:415:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org