International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World MTB orienteering Championships 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Junior World MTB orienteering Championships 2016
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 24 July 2016 - 30 July 2016

Team Official W

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
3Hasek Jan[003] CZE30:04
3Hasek Jan[003] CZE30:04
3Hasek Jan[003] CZE30:04
4Pietikainen Sauli[007] FIN29:04
4Pietikainen Sauli[007] FIN29:04
4Pietikainen Sauli[007] FIN29:04
6Kulgaviy Alexander[019] RUS29:41
6Kulgaviy Alexander[019] RUS29:41
6Kulgaviy Alexander[019] RUS29:41
7Lindahl Jesper[007] FIN34:18
7Lindahl Jesper[007] FIN34:18
7Lindahl Jesper[007] FIN34:18
9Pinsard Florian[008] FRA30:33
9Pinsard Florian[008] FRA30:33
9Pinsard Florian[008] FRA30:33
10Osti Dante[012] ITA36:03
10Osti Dante[012] ITA36:03
10Osti Dante[012] ITA36:03
12Jaroszek Jakub[017] POL32:09
12Jaroszek Jakub[017] POL32:09
12Jaroszek Jakub[017] POL32:09
13Pais Markus Harald[006] EST33:36
13Pais Markus Harald[006] EST33:36
13Pais Markus Harald[006] EST33:36
13Barradas Diogo[018] POR39:01
13Barradas Diogo[018] POR39:01
13Barradas Diogo[018] POR39:01
13Dobnik Rafael[002] AUT38:12
13Dobnik Rafael[002] AUT38:12
13Dobnik Rafael[002] AUT38:12
14Shchepelev Fedor[019] RUS35:14
14Shchepelev Fedor[019] RUS35:14
14Shchepelev Fedor[019] RUS35:14
14Sandberg Oskar[022] SWE40:53
14Sandberg Oskar[022] SWE40:53
14Sandberg Oskar[022] SWE40:53
15Tiderman Felix[022] SWE41:37
15Tiderman Felix[022] SWE41:37
15Tiderman Felix[022] SWE41:37
16Zigilejus Aidas[015] LTU42:26
16Zigilejus Aidas[015] LTU42:26
16Zigilejus Aidas[015] LTU42:26
16Morais Pedro[018] POR50:35
16Morais Pedro[018] POR50:35
16Morais Pedro[018] POR50:35
Lopez Suades Marc[005] ESPmispunched
Lopez Suades Marc[005] ESPmispunched
Lopez Suades Marc[005] ESPmispunched

Team Official M

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
3Fedoseeva Alena[019] RUS34:05
3Fedoseeva Alena[019] RUS34:05
3Fedoseeva Alena[019] RUS34:05
4Kubinova Veronika[003] CZE34:57
4Kubinova Veronika[003] CZE34:57
4Kubinova Veronika[003] CZE34:57
5Sukholovskaya Uliana[019] RUS36:24
5Sukholovskaya Uliana[019] RUS36:24
5Sukholovskaya Uliana[019] RUS36:24
6Rubazeviciute Egle[015] LTU36:43
6Rubazeviciute Egle[015] LTU36:43
6Rubazeviciute Egle[015] LTU36:43
7Raichon Mia[008] FRA39:59
7Raichon Mia[008] FRA39:59
7Raichon Mia[008] FRA39:59
8Korhonen Julia[007] FIN37:24
8Korhonen Julia[007] FIN37:24
8Korhonen Julia[007] FIN37:24
8Hnilica Lea[002] AUT41:03
8Hnilica Lea[002] AUT41:03
8Hnilica Lea[002] AUT41:03
9Alves Bebiana[018] POR1:10:25
9Alves Bebiana[018] POR1:10:25
9Alves Bebiana[018] POR1:10:25
Duhlbo Erika[022] SWEmispunched
Duhlbo Erika[022] SWEmispunched
Duhlbo Erika[022] SWEmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org