International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 May 2015

RUS

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovMen (35)1:31:473:23
1Svetlana PoverinaWomen (20)1:17:513:59
2Ruslan GritsanMen (35)1:36:23+4:363:33
2Tatiana RepinaWomen (20)1:20:05+2:144:06
3Dmitry GladilinMen (35)1:43:50+12:033:49
3Anastasiya SvirWomen (20)1:21:40+3:494:11
4Grigory MedvedevMen (35)1:45:07+13:203:52
4Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (20)1:23:38+5:474:17
5Maxim ZhurkinMen (35)1:45:29+13:423:53
5Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (20)1:25:06+7:154:21
6Andrey KornevMen (35)1:47:37+15:503:58
6Tatiana KaluginaWomen (20)1:30:36+12:454:38
7Dmitriy KuzminMen (35)1:49:09+17:224:01
7Olga MikhaylovaWomen (20)1:35:45+17:544:54
8Maxim KapitonovMen (35)1:49:15+17:284:01
8Elena NemchenkoWomen (20)1:36:58+19:074:58
9Ivan PanovMen (35)1:54:59+23:124:14
9Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (20)1:41:00+23:095:10
10Anatoly MyaldzinMen (35)1:55:41+23:544:16
10Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (20)1:45:37+27:465:24
11Igor BondarenkoMen (35)1:56:53+25:064:18
11Alexandra DImovaWomen (20)1:47:30+29:395:30
12Alexander KulgaviyMen (35)1:56:57+25:104:18
12Natalia SzherbakovaWomen (20)1:51:37+33:465:43
13Timofei GeraskoMen (35)1:59:01+27:144:23
13Anna SemenovaWomen (20)1:53:00+35:095:47
14Sergey TsaunMen (35)2:02:20+30:334:30
14Kseniya ShadkovaWomen (20)1:56:08+38:175:57
15Andrey LukinMen (35)2:05:01+33:144:36
15Nataliya BlagonravovaWomen (20)1:57:01+39:106:00
16Leonid TsvetkovMen (35)2:06:36+34:494:40
16Anna ByrnaevaWomen (20)2:04:28+46:376:22
17Dmitry KolomninMen (35)2:06:49+35:024:40
17Anna GladilinaWomen (20)2:08:21+50:306:34
18Yuri BalevMen (35)2:07:25+35:384:42
18Maria PrasolovaWomen (20)2:09:07+51:166:37
19Vladimir KoltunovMen (35)2:11:14+39:274:50
19Irina BarishpolovaWomen (20)2:23:49+1:05:587:22
20Viacheslav KosovetsMen (35)2:11:24+39:374:50
20Galina MiterevaWomen (20)2:50:36+1:32:458:44
21Kirill SlameMen (35)2:12:07+40:204:52
22Aleksey KupriyanovMen (35)2:14:03+42:164:56
23Egor MiterevMen (35)2:15:10+43:234:59
24Yuri BessonovMen (35)2:16:10+44:235:01
25Boris ElfimovMen (35)2:17:42+45:555:04
26Dmitriy KasatkinMen (35)2:18:12+46:255:05
27Egor KurchanovMen (35)2:20:10+48:235:10
28Vladimir VoronkinMen (35)2:21:28+49:415:13
29Nikolay KuznetsovMen (35)2:24:04+52:175:18
30Andrey KartvelishviliMen (35)2:31:28+59:415:35
31Aleksei ArtemovMen (35)2:32:09+1:00:225:36
32Sergei KochetkovMen (35)2:58:49+1:27:026:35
Artem BolotovMen (35)mispunched
Sergei MordirosMen (35)mispunched
Aleksandr ShevelevMen (35)mispunched
Anton ElfimovMen (35)did not start
Valerii GlukhovMen (35)did not start
Nikolay SedovMen (35)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org