International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 May 2015

Men

27 100 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation1:31:473:23
2Ruslan GritsanRUSRussian Federation1:36:23+4:363:33
3Dmitry GladilinRUSRussian Federation1:43:50+12:033:49
4Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation1:45:07+13:203:52
5Maxim ZhurkinRUSRussian Federation1:45:29+13:423:53
6Andrey KornevRUSRussian Federation1:47:37+15:503:58
7Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation1:49:09+17:224:01
8Maxim KapitonovRUSRussian Federation1:49:15+17:284:01
9Ivan PanovRUSRussian Federation1:54:59+23:124:14
10Anatoly MyaldzinRUSRussian Federation1:55:41+23:544:16
11Igor BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation1:56:53+25:064:18
12Alexander KulgaviyRUSRussian Federation1:56:57+25:104:18
13Timofei GeraskoRUSRussian Federation1:59:01+27:144:23
14Sergey TsaunRUSRussian Federation2:02:20+30:334:30
15Andrey LukinRUSRussian Federation2:05:01+33:144:36
16Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation2:06:36+34:494:40
17Dmitry KolomninRUSRussian Federation2:06:49+35:024:40
18Yuri BalevRUSRussian Federation2:07:25+35:384:42
19Vladimir KoltunovRUSRussian Federation2:11:14+39:274:50
20Viacheslav KosovetsRUSRussian Federation2:11:24+39:374:50
21Kirill SlameRUSRussian Federation2:12:07+40:204:52
22Aleksey KupriyanovRUSRussian Federation2:14:03+42:164:56
23Egor MiterevRUSRussian Federation2:15:10+43:234:59
24Yuri BessonovRUSRussian Federation2:16:10+44:235:01
25Boris ElfimovRUSRussian Federation2:17:42+45:555:04
26Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation2:18:12+46:255:05
27Egor KurchanovRUSRussian Federation2:20:10+48:235:10
28Vladimir VoronkinRUSRussian Federation2:21:28+49:415:13
29Nikolay KuznetsovRUSRussian Federation2:24:04+52:175:18
30Andrey KartvelishviliRUSRussian Federation2:31:28+59:415:35
31Aleksei ArtemovRUSRussian Federation2:32:09+1:00:225:36
32Sergei KochetkovRUSRussian Federation2:58:49+1:27:026:35
Artem BolotovRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Sergei MordirosRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Aleksandr ShevelevRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Anton ElfimovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Valerii GlukhovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Nikolay SedovRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

19 500 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaRUSRussian Federation1:17:513:59
2Tatiana RepinaRUSRussian Federation1:20:05+2:144:06
3Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation1:21:40+3:494:11
4Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation1:23:38+5:474:17
5Ekaterina IllarionovaRUSRussian Federation1:25:06+7:154:21
6Tatiana KaluginaRUSRussian Federation1:30:36+12:454:38
7Olga MikhaylovaRUSRussian Federation1:35:45+17:544:54
8Elena NemchenkoRUSRussian Federation1:36:58+19:074:58
9Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation1:41:00+23:095:10
10Viktoria MyaldzinaRUSRussian Federation1:45:37+27:465:24
11Alexandra DImovaRUSRussian Federation1:47:30+29:395:30
12Natalia SzherbakovaRUSRussian Federation1:51:37+33:465:43
13Anna SemenovaRUSRussian Federation1:53:00+35:095:47
14Kseniya ShadkovaRUSRussian Federation1:56:08+38:175:57
15Nataliya BlagonravovaRUSRussian Federation1:57:01+39:106:00
16Anna ByrnaevaRUSRussian Federation2:04:28+46:376:22
17Anna GladilinaRUSRussian Federation2:08:21+50:306:34
18Maria PrasolovaRUSRussian Federation2:09:07+51:166:37
19Irina BarishpolovaRUSRussian Federation2:23:49+1:05:587:22
20Galina MiterevaRUSRussian Federation2:50:36+1:32:458:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org