International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 9 May 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

RUS

56 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovMen (36)25:273:54
1Tatiana RepinaWomen (20)26:225:10
2Ruslan GritsanMen (36)26:26+0:594:04
2Svetlana PoverinaWomen (20)27:24+1:025:22
3Valerii GlukhovMen (36)27:43+2:164:15
3Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (20)27:41+1:195:25
4Grigory MedvedevMen (36)28:00+2:334:18
4Anastasiya SvirWomen (20)28:28+2:065:34
5Sergey TsaunMen (36)29:39+4:124:33
5Tatiana KaluginaWomen (20)29:24+3:025:45
6Maxim KapitonovMen (36)30:07+4:404:38
6Elena NemchenkoWomen (20)31:40+5:186:12
7Dmitry GladilinMen (36)30:14+4:474:39
7Olga MikhaylovaWomen (20)32:57+6:356:27
8Ivan PanovMen (36)31:15+5:484:48
8Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (20)33:10+6:486:30
9Anatoly MyaldzinMen (36)31:44+6:174:52
9Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (20)33:13+6:516:30
10Alexander KulgaviyMen (36)32:15+6:484:57
10Natalia SzherbakovaWomen (20)35:56+9:347:02
11Andrey KornevMen (36)32:41+7:145:01
11Anna SemenovaWomen (20)36:39+10:177:11
12Dmitriy KuzminMen (36)33:19+7:525:07
12Maria PrasolovaWomen (20)36:41+10:197:11
13Timofei GeraskoMen (36)33:50+8:235:12
13Alexandra DImovaWomen (20)38:14+11:527:29
14Leonid TsvetkovMen (36)34:37+9:105:19
14Nataliya BlagonravovaWomen (20)38:56+12:347:38
15Igor BondarenkoMen (36)34:46+9:195:20
15Irina BarishpolovaWomen (20)39:03+12:417:39
16Egor MiterevMen (36)34:47+9:205:21
16Kseniya ShadkovaWomen (20)40:49+14:278:00
17Dmitriy KasatkinMen (36)35:10+9:435:24
17Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (20)42:03+15:418:14
18Dmitry KolomninMen (36)35:23+9:565:26
18Anna ByrnaevaWomen (20)45:47+19:258:58
19Sergei MordirosMen (36)35:43+10:165:29
19Anna GladilinaWomen (20)46:44+20:229:09
20Yuri BalevMen (36)35:44+10:175:29
20Andrey LukinMen (36)35:44+10:175:29
20Galina MiterevaWomen (20)48:38+22:169:32
22Yuri BessonovMen (36)36:03+10:365:32
22Vladimir KoltunovMen (36)36:03+10:365:32
24Kirill SlameMen (36)36:32+11:055:37
25Aleksandr ShevelevMen (36)37:41+12:145:47
26Aleksei ArtemovMen (36)37:45+12:185:48
27Andrey KartvelishviliMen (36)38:26+12:595:54
28Viacheslav KosovetsMen (36)38:35+13:085:56
29Nikolay KuznetsovMen (36)41:56+16:296:27
30Sergei KochetkovMen (36)42:10+16:436:29
31Egor KurchanovMen (36)43:00+17:336:36
32Aleksey KupriyanovMen (36)43:08+17:416:38
33Artem BolotovMen (36)43:24+17:576:40
34Vladimir VoronkinMen (36)43:51+18:246:44
35Boris ElfimovMen (36)45:19+19:526:58
36Nikolay SedovMen (36)1:07:19+41:5210:21
Anton ElfimovMen (36)did not start
Maxim ZhurkinMen (36)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World