International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 9 May 2015

Men

6 500 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anton FoliforovRUSRussian Federation25:273:54
2Ruslan GritsanRUSRussian Federation26:26+0:594:04
3Valerii GlukhovRUSRussian Federation27:43+2:164:15
4Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation28:00+2:334:18
5Sergey TsaunRUSRussian Federation29:39+4:124:33
6Maxim KapitonovRUSRussian Federation30:07+4:404:38
7Dmitry GladilinRUSRussian Federation30:14+4:474:39
8Ivan PanovRUSRussian Federation31:15+5:484:48
9Anatoly MyaldzinRUSRussian Federation31:44+6:174:52
10Alexander KulgaviyRUSRussian Federation32:15+6:484:57
11Andrey KornevRUSRussian Federation32:41+7:145:01
12Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation33:19+7:525:07
13Timofei GeraskoRUSRussian Federation33:50+8:235:12
14Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation34:37+9:105:19
15Igor BondarenkoRUSRussian Federation34:46+9:195:20
16Egor MiterevRUSRussian Federation34:47+9:205:21
17Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation35:10+9:435:24
18Dmitry KolomninRUSRussian Federation35:23+9:565:26
19Sergei MordirosRUSRussian Federation35:43+10:165:29
20Yuri BalevRUSRussian Federation35:44+10:175:29
20Andrey LukinRUSRussian Federation35:44+10:175:29
22Yuri BessonovRUSRussian Federation36:03+10:365:32
22Vladimir KoltunovRUSRussian Federation36:03+10:365:32
24Kirill SlameRUSRussian Federation36:32+11:055:37
25Aleksandr ShevelevRUSRussian Federation37:41+12:145:47
26Aleksei ArtemovRUSRussian Federation37:45+12:185:48
27Andrey KartvelishviliRUSRussian Federation38:26+12:595:54
28Viacheslav KosovetsRUSRussian Federation38:35+13:085:56
29Nikolay KuznetsovRUSRussian Federation41:56+16:296:27
30Sergei KochetkovRUSRussian Federation42:10+16:436:29
31Egor KurchanovRUSRussian Federation43:00+17:336:36
32Aleksey KupriyanovRUSRussian Federation43:08+17:416:38
33Artem BolotovRUSRussian Federation43:24+17:576:40
34Vladimir VoronkinRUSRussian Federation43:51+18:246:44
35Boris ElfimovRUSRussian Federation45:19+19:526:58
36Nikolay SedovRUSRussian Federation1:07:19+41:5210:21
Anton ElfimovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Maxim ZhurkinRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

5 100 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatiana RepinaRUSRussian Federation26:225:10
2Svetlana PoverinaRUSRussian Federation27:24+1:025:22
3Ekaterina IllarionovaRUSRussian Federation27:41+1:195:25
4Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation28:28+2:065:34
5Tatiana KaluginaRUSRussian Federation29:24+3:025:45
6Elena NemchenkoRUSRussian Federation31:40+5:186:12
7Olga MikhaylovaRUSRussian Federation32:57+6:356:27
8Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation33:10+6:486:30
9Viktoria MyaldzinaRUSRussian Federation33:13+6:516:30
10Natalia SzherbakovaRUSRussian Federation35:56+9:347:02
11Anna SemenovaRUSRussian Federation36:39+10:177:11
12Maria PrasolovaRUSRussian Federation36:41+10:197:11
13Alexandra DImovaRUSRussian Federation38:14+11:527:29
14Nataliya BlagonravovaRUSRussian Federation38:56+12:347:38
15Irina BarishpolovaRUSRussian Federation39:03+12:417:39
16Kseniya ShadkovaRUSRussian Federation40:49+14:278:00
17Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation42:03+15:418:14
18Anna ByrnaevaRUSRussian Federation45:47+19:258:58
19Anna GladilinaRUSRussian Federation46:44+20:229:09
20Galina MiterevaRUSRussian Federation48:38+22:169:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org