International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 March 2015

Men

2 600 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Dmitry TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation20:247:50
2Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federation20:42+0:187:57
3Andrey KhramovRUSRussian Federation20:46+0:227:59
4Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federation20:58+0:348:03
5Igor PopovRUSRussian Federation21:18+0:548:11
6Ivan NikitinRUSRussian Federation21:33+1:098:17
7Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUSRussian Federation21:45+1:218:21
8Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation21:46+1:228:22
9Artem PopovRUSRussian Federation21:54+1:308:25
10Sergei RjabyshkinESTEstonia22:02+1:388:28
11Dmitriy MaslovskiyRUSRussian Federation22:40+2:168:43
12Pavel ShestakovRUSRussian Federation22:48+2:248:46
13Valentin NovikovRUSRussian Federation22:51+2:278:47
14Rafik YakupovRUSRussian Federation23:45+3:219:08
15Daniel SergeevRUSRussian Federation24:59+4:359:36
16Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus25:12+4:489:41
17Maxim DavydovRUSRussian Federation25:14+4:509:42
18Oleg KazaninRUSRussian Federation25:26+5:029:46
19Aurel PleshkanRUSRussian Federation25:50+5:269:56
20Dmitrii AleksanovRUSRussian Federation26:11+5:4710:04
21Artem SukhovRUSRussian Federation26:15+5:5110:05
22Egor MiterevRUSRussian Federation26:26+6:0210:10
23Dmitry GladilinRUSRussian Federation26:40+6:1610:15
24Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federation27:28+7:0410:33
25Durnov BorisRUSRussian Federation27:52+7:2810:43
26Konstantyn ZybovRUSRussian Federation28:35+8:1110:59
27Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation30:02+9:3811:33
28Valentin ChizhovRUSRussian Federation33:16+12:5212:47
Alexander DulatovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Roman NazarovRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Leonid NovikovRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Andrey KozyrevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Bogdan RodionovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Morozov SergeyRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Kirill SlameRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

1 800 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Galina VinogradovaRUSRussian Federation17:449:51
2Julia NovikovaRUSRussian Federation18:00+0:1610:00
3Tatyana RiabkinaRUSRussian Federation18:21+0:3710:11
4Aleksandra VoitovaRUSRussian Federation18:28+0:4410:15
5Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federation18:51+1:0710:28
6Nadezhda OrlovaRUSRussian Federation19:01+1:1710:33
7Nina TemyakovaRUSRussian Federation19:03+1:1910:35
8Natalya EfimovaRUSRussian Federation19:50+2:0611:01
9Kirti RebaneESTEstonia20:37+2:5311:27
10Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federation20:59+3:1511:39
11Olga BelovaRUSRussian Federation22:32+4:4812:31
12Vera MarchenkoRUSRussian Federation25:09+7:2513:58
13Maiki JaadmaaESTEstonia26:42+8:5814:50
14Anastasia SviderskayaRUSRussian Federation27:56+10:1215:31
Maria NakonechnayaRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Anna SeleznevaRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Yulia TrukhinaRUSRussian Federationmispunched
Natalya ArtesRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Alyona DyominaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org