International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 28 March 2015

MDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Galina RibediucWoman (14)59:46+13:349:03

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey KozyrevMan (28)50:506:11

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Alexey SidorovMan (28)51:00+0:106:13

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Dmitrii PoliakovMan (28)52:48+1:586:26

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Roman EfimovMan (28)53:40+2:506:32

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Aleksandr MalyginMan (28)53:56+3:066:34

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Roman NazarovMan (28)54:10+3:206:36

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nikita StepanovMan (28)54:39+3:496:39

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ivan PotylitsynMan (28)55:12+4:226:43

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vladislav MalyshevMan (28)55:17+4:276:44

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Pavel ShestakovMan (28)56:26+5:366:52

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anton SorokinMan (28)58:18+7:287:06

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Oleg KazaninMan (28)58:55+8:057:11

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Alexey KarpovMan (28)1:00:31+9:417:22

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Pavel NovikovMan (28)1:01:51+11:017:32

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aurel PleshkanMan (28)1:02:24+11:347:36

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Svyatoslav PlisMan (28)1:04:05+13:157:48

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andrey MorozovMan (28)1:04:10+13:207:49

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Morozov SergeyMan (28)1:04:50+14:007:54

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Andrey BaryshnikovMan (28)1:05:59+15:098:02

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Vyacheslav BalagurovMan (28)1:06:59+16:098:10

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Philipp ErmachenkovMan (28)1:07:09+16:198:11

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dmitry AlexanovMan (28)1:08:36+17:468:21

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Vasily PotapovMan (28)1:08:43+17:538:22

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Eduard GodunovMan (28)1:12:06+21:168:47

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Kirill TsaregorodtsevMan (28)1:13:54+23:049:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Damir KurmakaevMan (28)1:14:18+23:289:03

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Ilya SedykhMan (28)1:14:28+23:389:04

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Alexander LapyninMan (28)1:19:31+28:419:41

RUS

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Shishkin TimurMan (28)did not start

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Natalia VinogradovaWoman (14)46:127:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Svetlana MironovaWoman (14)48:49+2:377:23

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aleksandra VoitovaWoman (14)48:58+2:467:25

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Nadezhda OrlovaWoman (14)49:49+3:377:32

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tatiana BevzaWoman (14)52:30+6:187:57

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Aleksandra AndronovaWoman (14)55:56+9:448:28

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Antonina NaidionovaWoman (14)59:03+12:518:56

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Liliia ShikhovaWoman (14)1:02:13+16:019:25

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mariia MakarovaWoman (14)1:03:27+17:159:36

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Olga BelovaWoman (14)1:07:23+21:1110:12

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Natalya ArtesWoman (14)1:36:50+50:3814:40

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Alyona DyominaWoman (14)1:38:44+52:3214:57

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Natalya EfimovaWoman (14)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport