Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 28 March 2015

Man

8 200 m, 28 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Andrey Kozyrev RUS 50:50 6:11
2 Alexey Sidorov RUS 51:00 +0:10 6:13
3 Dmitrii Poliakov RUS 52:48 +1:58 6:26
4 Roman Efimov RUS 53:40 +2:50 6:32
5 Aleksandr Malygin RUS 53:56 +3:06 6:34
6 Roman Nazarov RUS 54:10 +3:20 6:36
7 Nikita Stepanov RUS 54:39 +3:49 6:39
8 Ivan Potylitsyn RUS 55:12 +4:22 6:43
9 Vladislav Malyshev RUS 55:17 +4:27 6:44
10 Pavel Shestakov RUS 56:26 +5:36 6:52
11 Anton Sorokin RUS 58:18 +7:28 7:06
12 Oleg Kazanin RUS 58:55 +8:05 7:11
13 Alexey Karpov RUS 1:00:31 +9:41 7:22
14 Pavel Novikov RUS 1:01:51 +11:01 7:32
15 Aurel Pleshkan RUS 1:02:24 +11:34 7:36
16 Svyatoslav Plis RUS 1:04:05 +13:15 7:48
17 Andrey Morozov RUS 1:04:10 +13:20 7:49
18 Morozov Sergey RUS 1:04:50 +14:00 7:54
19 Andrey Baryshnikov RUS 1:05:59 +15:09 8:02
20 Vyacheslav Balagurov RUS 1:06:59 +16:09 8:10
21 Philipp Ermachenkov RUS 1:07:09 +16:19 8:11
22 Dmitry Alexanov RUS 1:08:36 +17:46 8:21
23 Vasily Potapov RUS 1:08:43 +17:53 8:22
24 Eduard Godunov RUS 1:12:06 +21:16 8:47
25 Kirill Tsaregorodtsev RUS 1:13:54 +23:04 9:00
26 Damir Kurmakaev RUS 1:14:18 +23:28 9:03
27 Ilya Sedykh RUS 1:14:28 +23:38 9:04
28 Alexander Lapynin RUS 1:19:31 +28:41 9:41
Shishkin Timur RUS did not start

Woman

6 600 m, 14 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Natalia Vinogradova RUS 46:12 7:00
2 Svetlana Mironova RUS 48:49 +2:37 7:23
3 Aleksandra Voitova RUS 48:58 +2:46 7:25
4 Nadezhda Orlova RUS 49:49 +3:37 7:32
5 Tatiana Bevza RUS 52:30 +6:18 7:57
6 Aleksandra Andronova RUS 55:56 +9:44 8:28
7 Antonina Naidionova RUS 59:03 +12:51 8:56
8 Galina Ribediuc MDA 59:46 +13:34 9:03
9 Liliia Shikhova RUS 1:02:13 +16:01 9:25
10 Mariia Makarova RUS 1:03:27 +17:15 9:36
11 Olga Belova RUS 1:07:23 +21:11 10:12
12 Natalya Artes RUS 1:36:50 +50:38 14:40
13 Alyona Dyomina RUS 1:38:44 +52:32 14:57
Natalya Efimova RUS mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!