Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 17 May 2015

HE / H21E Herren Elite

3 100 m, 76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Fabian Hertner OLV Baselland 14:43 4:44
2 Daniel Hubmann OL Regio Wil 14:51 +0:08 4:47
3 Matthias Kyburz OLK Fricktal 14:54 +0:11 4:48
4 Florian Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:57 +0:14 4:49
5 Martin Hubmann OL Regio Wil 15:04 +0:21 4:51
6 Christoph Meier OLV Baselland 15:12 +0:29 4:54
7 Gernot Kerschbaumer HSV Pinkafeld 15:18 +0:35 4:56
8 Andreas Rüedlinger OLK Rafzerfeld 15:21 +0:38 4:57
9 Raffael Huber OLG Säuliamt 15:37 +0:54 5:02
10 Tim Robertson Fossum club 15:38 +0:55 5:02
11 Alain Denzler OLG Welsikon 15:41 +0:58 5:03
12 Severin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:51 +1:08 5:06
13 Robert Merl ASKÖ Henndorf 15:54 +1:11 5:07
14 Matthias Leonhardt bussola ok 15:57 +1:14 5:08
15 Christian Wartbichler ASKÖ Henndorf 16:07 +1:24 5:11
16 Matthias Reiner Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 16:09 +1:26 5:12
17 Matthias Merz OLG Rymenzburg 16:10 +1:27 5:12
18 Jonas Egger OLV Hindelbank 16:12 +1:29 5:13
19 Samuel Keller bussola ok 16:15 +1:32 5:14
20 Martin Binder SU Klagenfurt 16:17 +1:34 5:15
20 Lukas Diener OLG Bern 16:17 +1:34 5:15
22 Helmut Gremmel HSV Pinkafeld 16:18 +1:35 5:15
23 Franz Glaner WAT 16:22 +1:39 5:16
24 Sven Aschwanden OLG Goldau 16:23 +1:40 5:17
25 Erik Simkovics OLC Wienerwald 16:24 +1:41 5:17
26 Yves Aschwanden OLG Goldau 16:30 +1:47 5:19
27 Severin Denzler OLG Welsikon 16:35 +1:52 5:20
28 Simon Brändli OLC Winterthur 16:37 +1:54 5:21
29 Sebastian Hägler OLV Baselland 16:45 +2:02 5:24
30 Simon Rüegg OLG St. Gallen/App. 16:46 +2:03 5:24
31 Simon Wenger OLG Bern 16:49 +2:06 5:25
31 Joël Morgenthaler OLV Langenthal 16:49 +2:06 5:25
31 David Stark OL Regio Wil 16:49 +2:06 5:25
34 Patrik Wägeli thurgorienta 16:59 +2:16 5:28
34 Henrik Sulz OLC Wienerwald 16:59 +2:16 5:28
34 Ueli Werren OLG Bern 16:59 +2:16 5:28
37 Simon Jakob OLK Rafzerfeld 17:00 +2:17 5:29
38 Teodor Yordanov OC München 17:01 +2:18 5:29
39 Manuel Gassner ASKÖ Henndorf 17:03 +2:20 5:30
39 Xander Berger HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:03 +2:20 5:30
41 Joel Borner OLV Zug 17:10 +2:27 5:32
41 Markus Plohn HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:10 +2:27 5:32
43 Wolfgang Siegert WAT 17:17 +2:34 5:34
44 Philipp von Arx OLC Graz 17:22 +2:39 5:36
45 Luca Zingg OL Amriswil 17:24 +2:41 5:36
46 Flavio Poltéra - 17:32 +2:49 5:39
47 Andreas Waldmann OLT Transdanubien 17:34 +2:51 5:40
47 Niklaus Rey OLG Cordoba 17:34 +2:51 5:40
49 Michael Dubach ol norska 17:39 +2:56 5:41
50 Philipp Schiel OLC Graz 17:40 +2:57 5:41
51 Sven Rüegg OLG Welsikon 17:41 +2:58 5:42
52 Simon Arbter Naturfreunde Wien 17:52 +3:09 5:45
52 Axel Koppert OLC Graz 17:52 +3:09 5:45
54 Jakob Pauser HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:04 +3:21 5:49
55 Markus Lang HSV Pinkafeld 18:08 +3:25 5:50
56 Christian Pfeifer OLC Graz 18:09 +3:26 5:51
57 Christof Röthlisberger OLG Skandia 18:31 +3:48 5:58
58 Stephan Seeböck HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:42 +3:59 6:01
59 Mathias Birrer OLV Baselland 18:46 +4:03 6:03
59 Roland Fesselhofer HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:46 +4:03 6:03
61 Yannis Güdel OLG Murten 18:59 +4:16 6:07
62 Michael Weber OLG Säuliamt 19:01 +4:18 6:08
63 Julian Brogli OLV Baselland 20:07 +5:24 6:29
64 Daniel Bichl WAT 20:45 +6:02 6:41
65 Kilian Jörg OLC Wienerwald 21:44 +7:01 7:00
66 Matthias Poell OLC Wienerwald 22:22 +7:39 7:12
67 Fabian Samec WAT 25:28 +10:45 8:12
68 Helmut Lerchegger Leibnitzer AC 26:43 +12:00 8:37
Sandro Truttmann OLG Goldau mispunched
Beat Roth OLG Biberist SO mispunched
François Borner OLV Zug mispunched
Andreas Slateff OLC Wienerwald mispunched
Philipp Haider WAT mispunched
Jonas Gründler OLG Pfäffikon mispunched
Kaspar Hägler OLV Baselland mispunched
Baptiste Rollier ANCO mispunched
Rico Hübscher OLK Argus did not start
Adrian Wickert Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck did not start
Denis Steinemann OLG Säuliamt did not start
Ismael Röthlisberger OLG Suhr did not start
Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur did not start
Philipp Sauter OLG Chur did not start
Lukas Scharnagl ASKÖ Henndorf did not start
Anders Holmberg OLV Baselland did not start
Florian Schneider ol norska did not start
Térence Risse CA Rosé did not start
Andreas Kyburz OLK Fricktal did not start

DE / D21E Damen Elite

2 600 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Judith Wyder OLG Thun 14:17 5:29
2 Simone Niggli OLV Hindelbank 14:28 +0:11 5:33
3 Julia Gross OL Zimmerberg 14:31 +0:14 5:35
4 Silje Ekroll Jahren ol norska 14:37 +0:20 5:37
5 Sara Lüscher OLC Kapreolo 14:54 +0:37 5:43
6 Sabine Hauswirth ol norska 14:55 +0:38 5:44
7 Martina Ruch OLG Skandia 15:25 +1:08 5:55
7 Elena Roos O-92 Piano di Magadino 15:25 +1:08 5:55
9 Sarina Jenzer OLG Huttwil 15:26 +1:09 5:56
10 Ines Brodmann OLG Basel 15:35 +1:18 5:59
11 Lilly Gross OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten 15:38 +1:21 6:00
12 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta 16:09 +1:52 6:12
13 Isabelle Feer OLG Goldau 16:12 +1:55 6:13
14 Natalia Vinogradova OLK Argus 16:16 +1:59 6:15
15 Laura Ramstein OLC Graz 16:17 +2:00 6:15
16 Sina Tommer OLG Welsikon 16:20 +2:03 6:16
17 Lisa Holer OLK Fricktal 16:26 +2:09 6:19
18 Anina Brunner bussola ok 16:28 +2:11 6:20
19 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun 16:30 +2:13 6:20
20 Vanessa Round OLG Galgenen 16:38 +2:21 6:23
21 Bettina Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:49 +2:32 6:28
22 Salome Weber OLV Langenthal 16:50 +2:33 6:28
22 Anna Simkovics OLC Wienerwald 16:50 +2:33 6:28
24 Sara Würmli OL Zimmerberg 16:53 +2:36 6:29
25 Mirjam Fässler OL Regio Wil 16:56 +2:39 6:30
26 Regula Müller bussola ok 16:58 +2:41 6:31
27 Anja Arbter Naturfreunde Wien 16:59 +2:42 6:31
27 Franziska Dörig OLG St. Gallen/App. 16:59 +2:42 6:31
29 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:02 +2:45 6:33
30 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank 17:04 +2:47 6:33
31 Jasmine Neve Victorian Nuggets 17:07 +2:50 6:35
32 Rahela Brunner bussola ok 17:10 +2:53 6:36
33 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern 17:11 +2:54 6:36
34 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur 17:26 +3:09 6:42
35 Lisa Pacher SU Schöckl Orienteering 17:52 +3:35 6:52
36 Jutta Seeböck HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:53 +3:36 6:52
37 Marina Rosink OL-Team-Filder 18:44 +4:27 7:12
38 Maren Herrgesell OLC Graz 19:02 +4:45 7:19
39 Julia Bauer SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 19:05 +4:48 7:20
40 Vivian Lindholm OC München 19:53 +5:36 7:38
41 Zuzana Weissova OL Kufstein 20:11 +5:54 7:45
42 Elina Mikaelsson OLC Graz 20:28 +6:11 7:52
43 Melinda Ymsén Pan Kristianstad 21:33 +7:16 8:17
Anna Naef OLG Bern mispunched
Salome Schweizer OLV Baselland mispunched
Brigitta Mathys ol.biel.seeland mispunched
Marion Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee mispunched
Rahel Friederich OLG Basel mispunched
Renate Widmer OLV Baselland did not start
Rachel Engeler OL Amriswil did not start
Sophie Tritschler OLG Zürich did not start
Ursula Kadan OC Fürstenfeld did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org