Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 17 May 2015

DE / D21E Damen Elite

2 600 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland14:175:29
2Simone NiggliOLV HindelbankSwitzerland14:28+0:115:33
3Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland14:31+0:145:35
4Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway14:37+0:205:37
5Sara LüscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland14:54+0:375:43
6Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland14:55+0:385:44
7Martina RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland15:25+1:085:55
7Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland15:25+1:085:55
9Sarina JenzerOLG HuttwilSwitzerland15:26+1:095:56
10Ines BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland15:35+1:185:59
11Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland15:38+1:216:00
12Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland16:09+1:526:12
13Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:12+1:556:13
14Natalia VinogradovaOLK ArgusRussian Federation16:16+1:596:15
15Laura RamsteinOLC GrazAustria16:17+2:006:15
16Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:20+2:036:16
17Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland16:26+2:096:19
18Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland16:28+2:116:20
19Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland16:30+2:136:20
20Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia16:38+2:216:23
21Bettina AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland16:49+2:326:28
22Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland16:50+2:336:28
22Anna SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria16:50+2:336:28
24Sara WürmliOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland16:53+2:366:29
25Mirjam FässlerOL Regio WilSwitzerland16:56+2:396:30
26Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland16:58+2:416:31
27Anja ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria16:59+2:426:31
27Franziska DörigOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland16:59+2:426:31
29Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:02+2:456:33
30Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland17:04+2:476:33
31Jasmine NeveVictorian NuggetsAustralia17:07+2:506:35
32Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland17:10+2:536:36
33Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland17:11+2:546:36
34Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland17:26+3:096:42
35Lisa PacherSU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria17:52+3:356:52
36Jutta SeeböckHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria17:53+3:366:52
37Marina RosinkOL-Team-FilderRussian Federation18:44+4:277:12
38Maren HerrgesellOLC GrazAustria19:02+4:457:19
39Julia BauerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria19:05+4:487:20
40Vivian LindholmOC MünchenFinland19:53+5:367:38
41Zuzana WeissovaOL KufsteinAustria20:11+5:547:45
42Elina MikaelssonOLC GrazAustria20:28+6:117:52
43Melinda YmsénPan KristianstadSweden21:33+7:168:17
Anna NaefOLG BernSwitzerlandmispunched
Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Brigitta Mathysol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandmispunched
Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandmispunched
Rahel FriederichOLG BaselSwitzerlandmispunched
Renate WidmerOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
Rachel EngelerOL AmriswilSwitzerlanddid not start
Sophie TritschlerOLG ZürichSwitzerlanddid not start
Ursula KadanOC FürstenfeldAustriadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!