International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im sprint-OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 17 May 2015

HE / H21E Herren Elite

3 100 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland14:43
2Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:51+0:08
3Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:54+0:11
4Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland14:57+0:14
5Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland15:04+0:21
6Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland15:12+0:29
7Gernot KerschbaumerHSV PinkafeldAustria15:18+0:35
8Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland15:21+0:38
9Raffael HuberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland15:37+0:54
10Tim RobertsonFossum clubNew Zealand15:38+0:55
11Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland15:41+0:58
12Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland15:51+1:08
13Robert MerlASKÖ HenndorfAustria15:54+1:11
14Matthias Leonhardtbussola okSwitzerland15:57+1:14
15Christian WartbichlerASKÖ HenndorfAustria16:07+1:24
16Matthias ReinerNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteAustria16:09+1:26
17Matthias MerzOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland16:10+1:27
18Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland16:12+1:29
19Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland16:15+1:32
20Martin BinderSU KlagenfurtAustria16:17+1:34
20Lukas DienerOLG BernSwitzerland16:17+1:34
22Helmut GremmelHSV PinkafeldAustria16:18+1:35
23Franz GlanerWATAustria16:22+1:39
24Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:23+1:40
25Erik SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria16:24+1:41
26Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:30+1:47
27Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:35+1:52
28Simon BrändliOLC WinterthurSwitzerland16:37+1:54
29Sebastian HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:45+2:02
30Simon RüeggOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland16:46+2:03
31Simon WengerOLG BernSwitzerland16:49+2:06
31Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland16:49+2:06
31David StarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland16:49+2:06
34Patrik WägelithurgorientaSwitzerland16:59+2:16
34Henrik SulzOLC WienerwaldAustria16:59+2:16
34Ueli WerrenOLG BernSwitzerland16:59+2:16
37Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland17:00+2:17
38Teodor YordanovOC MünchenBulgaria17:01+2:18
39Manuel GassnerASKÖ HenndorfAustria17:03+2:20
39Xander BergerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria17:03+2:20
41Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland17:10+2:27
41Markus PlohnHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria17:10+2:27
43Wolfgang SiegertWATAustria17:17+2:34
44Philipp von ArxOLC GrazSwitzerland17:22+2:39
45Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland17:24+2:41
46Flavio Poltéra-Switzerland17:32+2:49
47Andreas WaldmannOLT TransdanubienAustria17:34+2:51
47Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerland17:34+2:51
49Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland17:39+2:56
50Philipp SchielOLC GrazAustria17:40+2:57
51Sven RüeggOLG WelsikonSwitzerland17:41+2:58
52Simon ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria17:52+3:09
52Axel KoppertOLC GrazGermany17:52+3:09
54Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria18:04+3:21
55Markus LangHSV PinkafeldAustria18:08+3:25
56Christian PfeiferOLC GrazAustria18:09+3:26
57Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland18:31+3:48
58Stephan SeeböckHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria18:42+3:59
59Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:46+4:03
59Roland FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria18:46+4:03
61Yannis GüdelOLG MurtenSwitzerland18:59+4:16
62Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland19:01+4:18
63Julian BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland20:07+5:24
64Daniel BichlWATAustria20:45+6:02
65Kilian JörgOLC WienerwaldAustria21:44+7:01
66Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria22:22+7:39
67Fabian SamecWATAustria25:28+10:45
68Helmut LercheggerLeibnitzer ACAustria26:43+12:00
Sandro TruttmannOLG GoldauSwitzerlandmispunched
Beat RothOLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandmispunched
François BornerOLV ZugSwitzerlandmispunched
Andreas SlateffOLC WienerwaldAustriamispunched
Philipp HaiderWATAustriamispunched
Jonas GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Baptiste RollierANCOSwitzerlandmispunched
Rico HübscherOLK ArgusSwitzerlanddid not start
Adrian WickertLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriadid not start
Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlanddid not start
Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerlanddid not start
Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerlanddid not start
Philipp SauterOLG ChurSwitzerlanddid not start
Lukas ScharnaglASKÖ HenndorfAustriadid not start
Anders HolmbergOLV BasellandSwedendid not start
Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerlanddid not start
Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org