International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 30 August 2015

ANCO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Baptiste RollierHerren Elite (46)1:31:136:57
5Marc LauensteinHerren Elite (46)1:37:277:26
15Monika TopinkovaDamen Elite (26)1:48:2612:11

bussola ok

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anina BrunnerDamen Elite (26)1:56:0713:02
21Regula MüllerDamen Elite (26)2:05:3114:06
Rahela BrunnerDamen Elite (26)did not finish

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Térence RisseHerren Elite (46)1:54:598:46

GOLD Savosa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sebastian InderstHerren Elite (46)2:01:519:18

O Jura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Francois GononHerren Elite (46)mispunched

O-92 Piano di Magadino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Elena RoosDamen Elite (26)1:36:1210:48

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Flavio PoltéraHerren Elite (46)1:58:089:01

ol norska

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sabine HauswirthDamen Elite (26)1:30:2410:09
6Florian SchneiderHerren Elite (46)1:38:257:30
7Silje Ekroll JahrenDamen Elite (26)1:33:4310:31
Michael DubachHerren Elite (46)mispunched

OL Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Alexander SchwabHerren Elite (46)2:03:449:26
29Philipp von ArxHerren Elite (46)2:09:109:51

OL Regio Wil

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Martin HubmannHerren Elite (46)1:38:257:30
35Kurt SchmidHerren Elite (46)2:21:5210:49
Daniel HubmannHerren Elite (46)mispunched

OL Zimmerberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Julia GrossDamen Elite (26)1:28:249:55

OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Lilly GrossDamen Elite (26)1:46:0611:55

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas EyerHerren Elite (46)over max time

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johann KervarecHerren Elite (46)over max time

OLC Kapreolo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sara LüscherDamen Elite (26)1:29:0110:00

OLC Winterthur

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Simon BrändliHerren Elite (46)1:51:118:29
30Kaspar SchüpbachHerren Elite (46)2:09:369:53
Lukas SchubnellHerren Elite (46)did not finish

OLG Basel

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rahel FriederichDamen Elite (26)1:28:269:56
28Thomas HohlHerren Elite (46)2:08:089:46

OLG Bern

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Fabienne WengerDamen Elite (26)1:56:0613:02
21Ueli WerrenHerren Elite (46)2:01:569:18
23Lukas DienerHerren Elite (46)2:03:229:25
26Simon WengerHerren Elite (46)2:05:429:35

OLG Chur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Véronique RuppenthalDamen Elite (26)mispunched

OLG Davos/Chur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dieter WolfHerren Elite (46)mispunched

OLG Goldau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Isabelle FeerDamen Elite (26)1:33:5810:33
14Sven AschwandenHerren Elite (46)1:50:518:27
16Yves AschwandenHerren Elite (46)1:53:358:40

OLG Goldau / OLG Basel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Nadja BeelerDamen Elite (26)2:04:0713:56

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Florian HowaldHerren Elite (46)1:39:447:36
19Marion AebiDamen Elite (26)2:02:5813:48

OLG Huttwil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sarina JenzerDamen Elite (26)1:31:5610:19
Patrik GrossenbacherHerren Elite (46)over max time

OLG Huttwil / ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Thomas HodelHerren Elite (46)1:50:308:26

OLG Murten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Yannis GüdelHerren Elite (46)2:24:0711:00

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jonas GründlerHerren Elite (46)2:12:1310:05

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Raffael HuberHerren Elite (46)1:41:297:44

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Andreas StalderHerren Elite (46)2:05:099:33

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lena SpalingerDamen Elite (26)2:08:5114:28

OLG Skandia

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Martina RuchDamen Elite (26)1:58:1713:17
22Christof RöthlisbergerHerren Elite (46)2:02:039:19
33Felix SpäthHerren Elite (46)2:13:1210:10

OLG Thun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Thalia BertschingerDamen Elite (26)1:48:0412:08

OLG Welsikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sina TommerDamen Elite (26)1:42:1411:29

OLK Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Natalia VinogradovaDamen Elite (26)mispunched

OLK Fricktal

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzHerren Elite (46)1:29:266:49
3Andreas KyburzHerren Elite (46)1:35:597:19
10Lisa HolerDamen Elite (26)1:39:0811:08

OLK Rafzerfeld

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Andreas RüedlingerHerren Elite (46)1:46:008:05
27Simon JakobHerren Elite (46)2:08:069:46

OLV Baselland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fabian HertnerHerren Elite (46)1:37:017:24
11Sebastian HäglerHerren Elite (46)1:48:438:17
34Mathias BirrerHerren Elite (46)2:17:0010:27
Christoph MeierHerren Elite (46)mispunched
Anders HolmbergHerren Elite (46)did not finish

OLV Hindelbank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simone NiggliDamen Elite (26)1:17:198:41
19Jonas EggerHerren Elite (46)2:00:039:09

OLV Luzern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Daniel HajekHerren Elite (46)1:49:568:23

OLV Luzern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Seline StalderDamen Elite (26)2:07:4914:21

OLV Steinberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Toby ScottHerren Elite (46)2:12:5610:08

thurgorienta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Martina SeiterleDamen Elite (26)1:44:1811:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org