International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 30 August 2015

Herren Elite

13 100 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Matthias Kyburz OLK Fricktal 1:29:26 6:49
2 Baptiste Rollier ANCO 1:31:13 6:57
3 Andreas Kyburz OLK Fricktal 1:35:59 7:19
4 Fabian Hertner OLV Baselland 1:37:01 7:24
5 Marc Lauenstein ANCO 1:37:27 7:26
6 Martin Hubmann OL Regio Wil 1:38:25 7:30
6 Florian Schneider ol norska 1:38:25 7:30
8 Florian Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 1:39:44 7:36
9 Raffael Huber OLG Säuliamt 1:41:29 7:44
10 Andreas Rüedlinger OLK Rafzerfeld 1:46:00 8:05
11 Sebastian Hägler OLV Baselland 1:48:43 8:17
12 Daniel Hajek OLV Luzern 1:49:56 8:23
13 Thomas Hodel OLG Huttwil / ANCO 1:50:30 8:26
14 Sven Aschwanden OLG Goldau 1:50:51 8:27
15 Simon Brändli OLC Winterthur 1:51:11 8:29
16 Yves Aschwanden OLG Goldau 1:53:35 8:40
17 Térence Risse CA Rosé 1:54:59 8:46
18 Flavio Poltéra Okänd 1:58:08 9:01
19 Jonas Egger OLV Hindelbank 2:00:03 9:09
20 Sebastian Inderst GOLD Savosa 2:01:51 9:18
21 Ueli Werren OLG Bern 2:01:56 9:18
22 Christof Röthlisberger OLG Skandia 2:02:03 9:19
23 Lukas Diener OLG Bern 2:03:22 9:25
24 Alexander Schwab OL Regio Olten 2:03:44 9:26
25 Andreas Stalder OLG Säuliamt 2:05:09 9:33
26 Simon Wenger OLG Bern 2:05:42 9:35
27 Simon Jakob OLK Rafzerfeld 2:08:06 9:46
28 Thomas Hohl OLG Basel 2:08:08 9:46
29 Philipp von Arx OL Regio Olten 2:09:10 9:51
30 Kaspar Schüpbach OLC Winterthur 2:09:36 9:53
31 Jonas Gründler OLG Pfäffikon 2:12:13 10:05
32 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg 2:12:56 10:08
33 Felix Späth OLG Skandia 2:13:12 10:10
34 Mathias Birrer OLV Baselland 2:17:00 10:27
35 Kurt Schmid OL Regio Wil 2:21:52 10:49
36 Yannis Güdel OLG Murten 2:24:07 11:00
Michael Dubach ol norska mispunched
Francois Gonon O Jura mispunched
Daniel Hubmann OL Regio Wil mispunched
Christoph Meier OLV Baselland mispunched
Dieter Wolf OLG Davos/Chur mispunched
Anders Holmberg OLV Baselland did not finish
Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur did not finish

Damen Elite

8 900 m, 26 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Simone Niggli OLV Hindelbank 1:17:19 8:41
2 Julia Gross OL Zimmerberg 1:28:24 9:55
3 Rahel Friederich OLG Basel 1:28:26 9:56
4 Sara Lüscher OLC Kapreolo 1:29:01 10:00
5 Sabine Hauswirth ol norska 1:30:24 10:09
6 Sarina Jenzer OLG Huttwil 1:31:56 10:19
7 Silje Ekroll Jahren ol norska 1:33:43 10:31
8 Isabelle Feer OLG Goldau 1:33:58 10:33
9 Elena Roos O-92 Piano di Magadino 1:36:12 10:48
10 Lisa Holer OLK Fricktal 1:39:08 11:08
11 Sina Tommer OLG Welsikon 1:42:14 11:29
12 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta 1:44:18 11:43
13 Lilly Gross OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten 1:46:06 11:55
14 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun 1:48:04 12:08
15 Monika Topinkova ANCO 1:48:26 12:11
16 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern 1:56:06 13:02
17 Anina Brunner bussola ok 1:56:07 13:02
18 Martina Ruch OLG Skandia 1:58:17 13:17
19 Marion Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee 2:02:58 13:48
20 Nadja Beeler OLG Goldau / OLG Basel 2:04:07 13:56
21 Regula Müller bussola ok 2:05:31 14:06
22 Seline Stalder OLV Luzern 2:07:49 14:21
23 Lena Spalinger OLG Säuliamt 2:08:51 14:28
Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur mispunched
Natalia Vinogradova OLK Argus mispunched
Rahela Brunner bussola ok did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org