Official results for Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft über die Langdistanz (LOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 30 August 2015

Herren Elite

13 100 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Matthias Kyburz OLK Fricktal 1:29:26 6:49
2 Baptiste Rollier ANCO 1:31:13 6:57
3 Andreas Kyburz OLK Fricktal 1:35:59 7:19
4 Fabian Hertner OLV Baselland 1:37:01 7:24
5 Marc Lauenstein ANCO 1:37:27 7:26
6 Martin Hubmann OL Regio Wil 1:38:25 7:30
6 Florian Schneider ol norska 1:38:25 7:30
8 Florian Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 1:39:44 7:36
9 Raffael Huber OLG Säuliamt 1:41:29 7:44
10 Andreas Rüedlinger OLK Rafzerfeld 1:46:00 8:05
11 Sebastian Hägler OLV Baselland 1:48:43 8:17
12 Daniel Hajek OLV Luzern 1:49:56 8:23
13 Thomas Hodel OLG Huttwil / ANCO 1:50:30 8:26
14 Sven Aschwanden OLG Goldau 1:50:51 8:27
15 Simon Brändli OLC Winterthur 1:51:11 8:29
16 Yves Aschwanden OLG Goldau 1:53:35 8:40
17 Térence Risse CA Rosé 1:54:59 8:46
18 Flavio Poltéra Okänd 1:58:08 9:01
19 Jonas Egger OLV Hindelbank 2:00:03 9:09
20 Sebastian Inderst GOLD Savosa 2:01:51 9:18
21 Ueli Werren OLG Bern 2:01:56 9:18
22 Christof Röthlisberger OLG Skandia 2:02:03 9:19
23 Lukas Diener OLG Bern 2:03:22 9:25
24 Alexander Schwab OL Regio Olten 2:03:44 9:26
25 Andreas Stalder OLG Säuliamt 2:05:09 9:33
26 Simon Wenger OLG Bern 2:05:42 9:35
27 Simon Jakob OLK Rafzerfeld 2:08:06 9:46
28 Thomas Hohl OLG Basel 2:08:08 9:46
29 Philipp von Arx OL Regio Olten 2:09:10 9:51
30 Kaspar Schüpbach OLC Winterthur 2:09:36 9:53
31 Jonas Gründler OLG Pfäffikon 2:12:13 10:05
32 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg 2:12:56 10:08
33 Felix Späth OLG Skandia 2:13:12 10:10
34 Mathias Birrer OLV Baselland 2:17:00 10:27
35 Kurt Schmid OL Regio Wil 2:21:52 10:49
36 Yannis Güdel OLG Murten 2:24:07 11:00
Michael Dubach ol norska mispunched
Francois Gonon O Jura mispunched
Daniel Hubmann OL Regio Wil mispunched
Christoph Meier OLV Baselland mispunched
Dieter Wolf OLG Davos/Chur mispunched
Anders Holmberg OLV Baselland did not finish
Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur did not finish

Damen Elite

8 900 m, 26 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Simone Niggli OLV Hindelbank 1:17:19 8:41
2 Julia Gross OL Zimmerberg 1:28:24 9:55
3 Rahel Friederich OLG Basel 1:28:26 9:56
4 Sara Lüscher OLC Kapreolo 1:29:01 10:00
5 Sabine Hauswirth ol norska 1:30:24 10:09
6 Sarina Jenzer OLG Huttwil 1:31:56 10:19
7 Silje Ekroll Jahren ol norska 1:33:43 10:31
8 Isabelle Feer OLG Goldau 1:33:58 10:33
9 Elena Roos O-92 Piano di Magadino 1:36:12 10:48
10 Lisa Holer OLK Fricktal 1:39:08 11:08
11 Sina Tommer OLG Welsikon 1:42:14 11:29
12 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta 1:44:18 11:43
13 Lilly Gross OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten 1:46:06 11:55
14 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun 1:48:04 12:08
15 Monika Topinkova ANCO 1:48:26 12:11
16 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern 1:56:06 13:02
17 Anina Brunner bussola ok 1:56:07 13:02
18 Martina Ruch OLG Skandia 1:58:17 13:17
19 Marion Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee 2:02:58 13:48
20 Nadja Beeler OLG Goldau / OLG Basel 2:04:07 13:56
21 Regula Müller bussola ok 2:05:31 14:06
22 Seline Stalder OLV Luzern 2:07:49 14:21
23 Lena Spalinger OLG Säuliamt 2:08:51 14:28
Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur mispunched
Natalia Vinogradova OLK Argus mispunched
Rahela Brunner bussola ok did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org