International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ASTI OL Weekend 2015 - 6. nazionale

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ASTI OL Weekend 2015 - 6. nazionale
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 19 September 2015

Uomini Elite

5 600 m, 65 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Daniel Hubmann OL Regio Wil 32:27 5:47
2 Baptiste Rollier ANCO 33:24 +0:57 5:57
3 Fabian Hertner OLV Baselland 33:25 +0:58 5:58
4 Florian Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee 33:50 +1:23 6:02
5 Matthias Kyburz OLK Fricktal 34:11 +1:44 6:06
6 Martin Hubmann OL Regio Wil 34:51 +2:24 6:13
7 Marc Lauenstein ANCO 35:22 +2:55 6:18
8 Raffael Huber OLG Säuliamt 35:41 +3:14 6:22
9 Andreas Rüedlinger OLK Rafzerfeld 35:53 +3:26 6:24
10 Kaspar Hägler OLV Baselland 36:47 +4:20 6:34
11 Térence Risse CA Rosé 36:59 +4:32 6:36
11 Florian Schneider ol norska 36:59 +4:32 6:36
13 Sven Aschwanden OLG Goldau 37:12 +4:45 6:38
14 Ueli Werren OLG Bern 37:37 +5:10 6:43
15 Philipp Sauter OLG Chur 37:54 +5:27 6:46
16 Christoph Meier OLV Baselland 38:03 +5:36 6:47
17 Jonas Egger OLV Hindelbank 38:21 +5:54 6:50
18 Simon Brändli OLC Winterthur 38:29 +6:02 6:52
19 Andreas Stalder OLG Säuliamt 39:27 +7:00 7:02
20 Flavio Poltéra - 40:34 +8:07 7:14
21 Yves Aschwanden OLG Goldau 40:45 +8:18 7:16
22 Alain Denzler OLG Welsikon 40:53 +8:26 7:18
23 Felix Späth OLG Skandia. 40:55 +8:28 7:18
24 Sebastian Hägler OLV Baselland 41:07 +8:40 7:20
25 Marco Seppi CUS Bologna 41:08 +8:41 7:20
26 Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur 41:12 +8:45 7:21
27 Thomas Hodel OLG Huttwil / ANCO 41:16 +8:49 7:22
28 Jonas Gründler OLG Pfäffikon 41:29 +9:02 7:24
29 Henrik Löfås OK Linné 41:31 +9:04 7:24
30 Samuel Keller bussola ok 41:58 +9:31 7:29
31 Sebastian Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee 42:05 +9:38 7:30
32 Severin Denzler OLG Welsikon 42:06 +9:39 7:31
33 Patrik Wägeli thurgorienta 42:11 +9:44 7:31
34 David Stark OL Regio Wil 42:25 +9:58 7:34
35 Felix Haller OLG Thun 42:27 +10:00 7:34
36 Sandro Truttmann OLG Goldau 42:37 +10:10 7:36
37 Nico Brechbühl OLG Stäfa 42:43 +10:16 7:37
38 Alexander Schwab OL Regio Olten 42:51 +10:24 7:39
39 Simon Rüegg OLG St. Gallen/App. 43:12 +10:45 7:42
40 Beat Hubmann OL Regio Wil 43:32 +11:05 7:46
41 Daniel Klauser OLG Rymenzburg 43:33 +11:06 7:46
41 Simon Jakob OLK Rafzerfeld 43:33 +11:06 7:46
43 Joël Morgenthaler OLV Langenthal 43:50 +11:23 7:49
44 Stefano Maddalena O-92 Piano di Magadino 43:55 +11:28 7:50
45 Lukas Diener OLG Bern 44:03 +11:36 7:51
46 Lachy Dow Canberra Cockatoos 44:12 +11:45 7:53
47 Andrea Seppi Semiperdo Maniago 44:17 +11:50 7:54
48 Simon Wenger OLG Bern 44:59 +12:32 8:01
49 Jonas Meuli OLG Hondrich 45:03 +12:36 8:02
50 Beat Oklé OLC Winterthur 45:05 +12:38 8:03
51 Thomas Hohl OLG Basel 45:26 +12:59 8:06
52 Patrick Krähenbühl OLV Langenthal 45:33 +13:06 8:08
53 Michael Dubach ol norska 46:17 +13:50 8:15
54 François Borner OLV Zug 46:30 +14:03 8:18
55 Sandro Brogli OLV Baselland 46:59 +14:32 8:23
56 Matthias Niggli ol norska 47:07 +14:40 8:24
57 Simon Schüpbach OLV Hindelbank 47:19 +14:52 8:26
58 Giacomo Barbone AgoRosso Bergamo. 49:19 +16:52 8:48
59 Mathias Birrer OLV Baselland 49:27 +17:00 8:49
60 Michael Weber OLG Säuliamt 49:45 +17:18 8:53
61 Joel Borner OLV Zug 50:24 +17:57 9:00
62 Brendan Shields OLG Basel. 53:57 +21:30 9:38
63 Marco Gaia GOLD Savosa 55:18 +22:51 9:52
64 Beat Roth OLG Biberist SO 57:06 +24:39 10:11
65 Dieter Wolf OLG Davos/Chur 1:07:46 +35:19 12:06
Julian Brogli OLV Baselland did not start
Severin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee did not start
Ismael Röthlisberger OLG Suhr did not start
Andreas Kyburz OLK Fricktal did not start

Donne Elite

4 400 m, 41 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Simone Niggli OLV Hindelbank 29:38 6:44
2 Julia Gross OL Zimmerberg 31:49 +2:11 7:13
3 Sabine Hauswirth ol norska 31:58 +2:20 7:15
4 Sarina Jenzer OLG Huttwil 32:06 +2:28 7:17
5 Rahel Friederich OLG Basel 33:12 +3:34 7:32
6 Elena Roos O-92 Piano di Magadino 33:25 +3:47 7:35
7 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta 34:06 +4:28 7:45
8 Susen Lösch USV Jena 34:56 +5:18 7:56
9 Bettina Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee 35:25 +5:47 8:02
10 Sara Lüscher OLC Kapreolo 35:27 +5:49 8:03
11 Anina Brunner bussola ok 35:28 +5:50 8:03
12 Lisa Holer OLK Fricktal 35:49 +6:11 8:08
13 Marion Aebi OLG Herzogenbuchsee 36:20 +6:42 8:15
14 Silje Ekroll Jahren ol norska. 37:23 +7:45 8:29
15 Sophie Tritschler OLG Zürich 37:45 +8:07 8:34
16 Sina Tommer OLG Welsikon 37:57 +8:19 8:37
17 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur 38:00 +8:22 8:38
18 Isabelle Feer OLG Goldau 38:46 +9:08 8:48
19 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern 39:40 +10:02 9:00
20 Mirjam Pfister OLC Kapreolo 39:51 +10:13 9:03
21 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee 40:01 +10:23 9:05
22 Martina Ruch OLG Skandia 40:05 +10:27 9:06
23 Salome Schweizer OLV Baselland 40:08 +10:30 9:07
24 Lilly Gross OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten 40:14 +10:36 9:08
25 Franziska Dörig OLG St. Gallen/App. 40:24 +10:46 9:10
26 Nadja Beeler OLG Goldau / OLG Basel 40:27 +10:49 9:11
27 Rahela Brunner bussola ok 40:38 +11:00 9:14
28 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun 40:54 +11:16 9:17
29 Regula Müller bussola ok 41:18 +11:40 9:23
30 Sandra Schärer ol norska 41:55 +12:17 9:31
31 Monika Topinkova ANCO. 41:56 +12:18 9:31
32 Stefanie Steinemann OLG Säuliamt 42:03 +12:25 9:33
32 Lena Spalinger OLG Säuliamt 42:03 +12:25 9:33
34 Monika Fässler OLG St. Gallen/App. 43:17 +13:39 9:50
35 Seline Stalder OLV Luzern 43:23 +13:45 9:51
36 Michela Guizzardi CUS Bologna 43:45 +14:07 9:56
37 Vanessa Round OLG Galgenen. 45:04 +15:26 10:14
38 Rachel Engeler OL Amriswil 46:01 +16:23 10:27
39 Salome Weber OLV Langenthal 47:47 +18:09 10:51
40 Anna Strub OLG Huttwil 48:13 +18:35 10:57
41 Barbara Schönenberger OL Regio Wil 48:44 +19:06 11:04
Judith Wyder OLG Thun did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner