International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ASTI OL Weekend 2015 - 6. nazionale

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ASTI OL Weekend 2015 - 6. nazionale
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 19 September 2015

Uomini Elite

5 600 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland32:27
2Baptiste RollierANCOSwitzerland33:24+0:57
3Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland33:25+0:58
4Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland33:50+1:23
5Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland34:11+1:44
6Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland34:51+2:24
7Marc LauensteinANCOSwitzerland35:22+2:55
8Raffael HuberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland35:41+3:14
9Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland35:53+3:26
10Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland36:47+4:20
11Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland36:59+4:32
11Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland36:59+4:32
13Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland37:12+4:45
14Ueli WerrenOLG BernSwitzerland37:37+5:10
15Philipp SauterOLG ChurSwitzerland37:54+5:27
16Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland38:03+5:36
17Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland38:21+5:54
18Simon BrändliOLC WinterthurSwitzerland38:29+6:02
19Andreas StalderOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland39:27+7:00
20Flavio Poltéra-Switzerland40:34+8:07
21Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland40:45+8:18
22Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland40:53+8:26
23Felix SpäthOLG Skandia.Germany40:55+8:28
24Sebastian HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland41:07+8:40
25Marco SeppiCUS BolognaItaly41:08+8:41
26Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland41:12+8:45
27Thomas HodelOLG Huttwil / ANCOSwitzerland41:16+8:49
28Jonas GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland41:29+9:02
29Henrik LöfåsOK LinnéSweden41:31+9:04
30Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland41:58+9:31
31Sebastian GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland42:05+9:38
32Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland42:06+9:39
33Patrik WägelithurgorientaSwitzerland42:11+9:44
34David StarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland42:25+9:58
35Felix HallerOLG ThunSwitzerland42:27+10:00
36Sandro TruttmannOLG GoldauSwitzerland42:37+10:10
37Nico BrechbühlOLG StäfaSwitzerland42:43+10:16
38Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland42:51+10:24
39Simon RüeggOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland43:12+10:45
40Beat HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland43:32+11:05
41Daniel KlauserOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland43:33+11:06
41Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland43:33+11:06
43Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland43:50+11:23
44Stefano MaddalenaO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland43:55+11:28
45Lukas DienerOLG BernSwitzerland44:03+11:36
46Lachy DowCanberra CockatoosAustralia44:12+11:45
47Andrea SeppiSemiperdo ManiagoItaly44:17+11:50
48Simon WengerOLG BernSwitzerland44:59+12:32
49Jonas MeuliOLG HondrichSwitzerland45:03+12:36
50Beat OkléOLC WinterthurSwitzerland45:05+12:38
51Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland45:26+12:59
52Patrick KrähenbühlOLV LangenthalSwitzerland45:33+13:06
53Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland46:17+13:50
54François BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland46:30+14:03
55Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland46:59+14:32
56Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland47:07+14:40
57Simon SchüpbachOLV HindelbankSwitzerland47:19+14:52
58Giacomo BarboneAgoRosso Bergamo.United States49:19+16:52
59Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland49:27+17:00
60Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland49:45+17:18
61Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland50:24+17:57
62Brendan ShieldsOLG Basel.United States53:57+21:30
63Marco GaiaGOLD SavosaSwitzerland55:18+22:51
64Beat RothOLG Biberist SOSwitzerland57:06+24:39
65Dieter WolfOLG Davos/ChurSwitzerland1:07:46+35:19
Julian BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerlanddid not start
Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlanddid not start
Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerlanddid not start
Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org