International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days/ Baltic Championships 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days/ Baltic Championships 2015
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 17 May 2015

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Eduards RēnsME (34)1:22:33+11:104:11

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Edgars KrūmiņšME (34)1:17:17+5:543:55

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingrīda ŠmiteWE (14)1:17:47+8:384:19

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Otto Pēteris PirtnieksME (34)1:45:09+33:465:20

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Aivis ZetmanisME (34)1:22:15+10:524:10

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Inese KauķeWE (14)1:28:52+19:434:56

Burkānciems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Uģis VoiceščuksME (34)1:24:08+12:454:16

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aiga StrazdiņaWE (14)1:16:01+6:524:13

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marek KarmME (34)1:17:09+5:463:54

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ramune ArlauskieneWE (14)1:18:17+9:084:20

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Roma PuisieneWE (14)1:29:38+20:294:58

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tautvydas ZilinskasME (34)1:22:17+10:544:10

Jõhvikas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Paul NestorME (34)1:27:44+16:214:27

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Priit PoopuuME (34)did not finish

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Edgars BričonoksME (34)1:20:33+9:104:05

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marika HaraWE (14)1:09:11+0:023:50

KURMIS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jānis MalcānsME (34)1:22:51+11:284:12

LSF PT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Margus VenelaineME (34)1:28:42+17:194:30

LUS / Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Margus HallikME (34)1:15:36+4:133:50

Miško mėgėjai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Julius JuodisiusME (34)1:31:14+19:514:37

Mona OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mārīte KnētaWE (14)1:24:34+15:254:41

MOSKOMPASORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7OLGA MIKHAYLOVAWE (14)1:24:28+15:194:41

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Egidijus PilybasME (34)1:22:34+11:114:11

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Vytenis MiliunasME (34)1:22:58+11:354:12

OK Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Alar ViitmaaME (34)1:22:18+10:554:10

OK Perkūnas, Vilniaus m. SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tautvydas ZaliauskasME (34)1:17:17+5:543:55

OK Telšiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Regimantas KavaliauskasME (34)1:20:47+9:244:06

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid StengårdWE (14)1:09:093:50

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anders BlomsterME (34)1:12:20+0:573:40

orientaNika

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tatiana KaluginaWE (14)1:24:25+15:164:41

OSK SAKAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Donatas MickusME (34)1:17:01+5:383:54

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mārtiņš LindeME (34)1:17:31+6:083:56

Perkūnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Aidas ZigilejusME (34)1:22:15+10:524:10

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Dina ZobenaWE (14)1:31:14+22:055:04

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ieva KrūmiņaWE (14)1:50:09+41:006:07

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Toms VeitsME (34)1:23:17+11:544:13

RSK RAE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Arbo RaeME (34)1:17:46+6:233:56

SK Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosME (34)1:11:233:37

Spararats

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Normunds OrlovsME (34)1:41:03+29:405:07

S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Svajunas AmbrazasME (34)1:17:15+5:523:55

TAOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tõnis ErmME (34)1:13:03+1:403:42

Telšiai OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vitalijus PetrulisME (34)1:17:23+6:003:55

Telšiai OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Audrius PlatakisME (34)1:22:15+10:524:10

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Doris KudreWE (14)1:26:05+16:564:46

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ingrit KalaWE (14)1:27:30+18:214:51

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Raul KudreME (34)1:22:27+11:044:11

WEST MTBO TEAM SVETLOGORSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Eduard TomashevskiyME (34)1:20:39+9:164:05

ZVOC-VBSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Atis HeinolsME (34)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport