International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days/ Baltic Championships 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days/ Baltic Championships 2015
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 16 May 2015

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eduards RēnsME (37)1:00:42+7:153:38

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Edgars KrūmiņšME (37)1:07:43+14:164:03

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ingrīda ŠmiteWE (17)1:02:56+12:014:55

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Otto Pēteris PirtnieksME (37)1:16:09+22:424:33

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Aivis ZetmanisME (37)1:05:46+12:193:56

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Inese KauķeWE (17)1:00:59+10:044:45

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Linda KrūmiņaWE (17)did not finish

Burkānciems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Uģis VoiceščuksME (37)1:05:46+12:193:56

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aiga StrazdiņaWE (17)1:14:26+23:315:48

Gandrs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Atis KrūmiņšME (37)mispunched

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Marek KarmME (37)1:02:12+8:453:43

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ramune ArlauskieneWE (17)54:53+3:584:17

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Roma PuisieneWE (17)1:00:56+10:014:45

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Tautvydas ZilinskasME (37)1:10:40+17:134:13

Jõhvikas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Paul NestorME (37)mispunched

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Priit PoopuuME (37)1:03:23+9:563:47

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Edgars BričonoksME (37)1:00:14+6:473:36

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Reinis PutniņšME (37)1:17:08+23:414:37

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika HaraWE (17)50:553:58

KURMIS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jānis MalcānsME (37)1:11:38+18:114:17

LSF PT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Margus VenelaineME (37)1:17:19+23:524:37

LUS / Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Margus HallikME (37)1:01:05+7:383:39

Miško mėgėjai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Julius JuodisiusME (37)1:25:07+31:405:05

Mona OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mārīte KnētaWE (17)1:03:15+12:204:56

MOSKOMPASORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4OLGA MIKHAYLOVAWE (17)59:40+8:454:39

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Egidijus PilybasME (37)1:09:44+16:174:10

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Vytenis MiliunasME (37)1:10:19+16:524:12

OK Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Alar ViitmaaME (37)1:06:20+12:533:58

OK Medeina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Asta ŠimkonienėWE (17)56:54+5:594:26

OK Medeina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Renata PaulauskienėWE (17)1:11:20+20:255:34

OK Perkūnas, Vilniaus m. SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jonas MaišelisME (37)55:28+2:013:19

OK Perkūnas, Vilniaus m. SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tautvydas ZaliauskasME (37)1:03:20+9:533:47

OK Telšiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Regimantas KavaliauskasME (37)59:01+5:343:32

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ingrid StengårdWE (17)1:03:58+13:034:59

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anders BlomsterME (37)57:29+4:023:26

orientaNika

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tatiana KaluginaWE (17)1:06:46+15:515:12

OSK SAKAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Donatas MickusME (37)1:03:34+10:073:48

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mārtiņš LindeME (37)1:01:21+7:543:40

Perkūnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Aidas ZigilejusME (37)1:08:08+14:414:04

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Dina ZobenaWE (17)1:05:50+14:555:08

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ieva KrūmiņaWE (17)1:14:46+23:515:50

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Toms VeitsME (37)1:09:17+15:504:08

RSK RAE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Arbo RaeME (37)1:12:15+18:484:19

SK Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosME (37)53:273:12

Spararats

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Normunds OrlovsME (37)1:27:12+33:455:13

S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Svajunas AmbrazasME (37)1:07:24+13:574:02

TAOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tõnis ErmME (37)56:38+3:113:23

Telšiai OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Audrius PlatakisME (37)1:08:13+14:464:05

Telšiai OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Vitalijus PetrulisME (37)1:12:46+19:194:21

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ingrit KalaWE (17)1:03:05+12:104:55

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Doris KudreWE (17)1:09:18+18:235:24

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Raul KudreME (37)1:17:43+24:164:39

WEST MTBO TEAM SVETLOGORSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Eduard TomashevskiyME (37)1:25:35+32:085:07

ZVOC-VBSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Atis HeinolsME (37)1:08:01+14:344:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org