International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3rd Hiiltomiehet MTBO race, EMTBOC Finnish qualification

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3rd Hiiltomiehet MTBO race, EMTBOC Finnish qualification
Organiser: Finland
Date: 9 May 2015

Kiili vald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Arbo RaeMen (19)1:15:47+20:256:31

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jussi LaurilaMen (19)55:224:46

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Margus HallikMen (19)1:00:00+4:385:10

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mika TervalaMen (19)1:00:26+5:045:12

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kare KaskinenMen (19)1:02:31+7:095:23

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jouni KahelinMen (19)1:03:24+8:025:27

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Konsta VanhanenMen (19)1:04:15+8:535:32

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8André HagaMen (19)1:05:59+10:375:41

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mika PensasMen (19)1:07:26+12:045:48

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mikko TommolaMen (19)1:09:08+13:465:57

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mikko KolehmainenMen (19)1:10:09+14:476:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (19)1:13:55+18:336:22

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jaakko JutilaMen (19)1:13:56+18:346:22

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Joakim HöstmanMen (19)1:16:08+20:466:33

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Juuso JutilaMen (19)1:23:16+27:547:10

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mikko KaatajaMen (19)1:29:52+34:307:44

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Matti RaitoharjuMen (19)1:32:35+37:137:58

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alexey ZdeblovskiyMen (19)did not finish

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika HaraWomen (14)46:395:54

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid StengårdWomen (14)47:11+0:325:58

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (14)48:47+2:086:10

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Antonia HagaWomen (14)49:22+2:436:14

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Nina HoffmannWomen (14)51:16+4:376:29

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ruska SaarelaWomen (14)53:35+6:566:46

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Mona LindrothWomen (14)57:26+10:477:16

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Marja PenttiläWomen (14)1:00:07+13:287:36

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Heli OvaskaWomen (14)1:01:35+14:567:47

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mari KoivunenWomen (14)1:05:42+19:038:18

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Minna NärhiWomen (14)1:07:10+20:318:30

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tuuli LehtimäkiWomen (14)1:13:07+26:289:15

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henna SaarinenWomen (14)disqualified

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marjaana AndelinWomen (14)disqualified

Söderkulla

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anders BlomsterMen (19)1:00:24+5:025:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org