International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 25 April 2015

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andrey SalinM21E (47)38:16+3:255:42

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Dmitry MikhalkinM21E (47)40:39+5:486:04

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Dmitry KrapivkoM21E (47)44:23+9:326:37

BLR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Dzmitry NavakM21E (47)49:17+14:267:21

BLR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Denis ZlobinM21E (47)did not start

BLR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vasili StraltsouM21E (47)did not start

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Paolo GrassiM21E (47)48:03+13:127:10

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Edoardo CortellazziM21E (47)1:09:49+34:5810:25

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Matteo CapelliM21E (47)1:13:44+38:5311:00

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Viktors MateicsM21E (47)46:04+11:136:52

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Daniils OzolinsM21E (47)47:25+12:347:04

LAT

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Atis ReskisM21E (47)did not start

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas Vytautas GvildysM21E (47)34:515:12

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Simonas KrepstaM21E (47)37:07+2:165:32

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Donatas StulgysM21E (47)38:11+3:205:41

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Vytautas BeliunasM21E (47)38:54+4:035:48

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Martynas TirlikasM21E (47)39:22+4:315:52

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tomas KuzminskisM21E (47)40:55+6:046:06

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Giedrius SabaliauskasM21E (47)42:24+7:336:19

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Edgaras VoverisM21E (47)43:05+8:146:25

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Viktoras StaisiunasM21E (47)43:30+8:396:29

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mantas RimkusM21E (47)43:34+8:436:30

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Gytis NakvosasM21E (47)43:37+8:466:30

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Henrikas PauzasM21E (47)44:01+9:106:34

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Gintaras KukeM21E (47)45:27+10:366:47

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Justas MisiunasM21E (47)45:45+10:546:49

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Giedrius PetrauskasM21E (47)48:10+13:197:11

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Svajunas PajaujisM21E (47)48:25+13:347:13

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Audrius SmilgiusM21E (47)49:39+14:487:24

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Marijonas GipasM21E (47)49:41+14:507:24

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Paulius KudriavcevasM21E (47)49:41+14:507:24

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Daivaras GenysM21E (47)50:22+15:317:31

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Gediminas JanusisM21E (47)50:25+15:347:31

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Andrius MichailovasM21E (47)50:43+15:527:34

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Marius KantautasM21E (47)51:16+16:257:39

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Edvardas ScerbaviciusM21E (47)51:38+16:477:42

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Laimonas CaplikasM21E (47)52:20+17:297:48

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Mantas VolungeviciusM21E (47)53:35+18:447:59

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Vytautas SonginasM21E (47)55:19+20:288:15

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Mantas DruliaM21E (47)57:15+22:248:32

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Andrius LaukaitisM21E (47)59:15+24:248:50

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Egidijus BuozysM21E (47)59:39+24:488:54

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Rimvydas AlminasM21E (47)59:49+24:588:55

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Gediminas TrimakasM21E (47)59:56+25:058:56

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Gediminas MisiusM21E (47)1:04:05+29:149:33

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Giedrius JokubaitisM21E (47)1:06:33+31:429:55

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Ramunas PabrezaM21E (47)1:08:21+33:3010:12

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Mantas MendeleviciusM21E (47)1:23:49+48:5812:30

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Aras PetreviciusM21E (47)1:34:21+59:3014:04

LTU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mindaugas NakvosasM21E (47)did not start

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vilius AleliunasM21E (47)did not finish

LTU

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Eduard NovicenkoM21E (47)did not start

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra PauzaiteW21E (14)37:447:07

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kristina RybakovaiteW21E (14)38:37+0:537:17

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Indre ValaiteW21E (14)42:03+4:197:56

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tekle Emilija GvildyteW21E (14)42:04+4:207:56

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vesta AmbrazaiteW21E (14)45:41+7:578:37

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Gabriele KeinaiteW21E (14)46:48+9:048:49

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Milda RadzivonaiteW21E (14)47:34+9:508:58

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Adrija KulbokaiteW21E (14)49:09+11:259:16

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kristina MaseviciuteW21E (14)50:30+12:469:31

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rasa KaunelyteW21E (14)51:49+14:059:46

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Indre MaciuleviciuteW21E (14)54:18+16:3410:14

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Viktorija ZacharenkoW21E (14)56:15+18:3110:36

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Gedvile DirziuteW21E (14)1:05:37+27:5312:22

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maja MorawskaW21E (14)41:07+3:237:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements