International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Riga Cup 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Riga Cup 2015
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 18 April 2015

110%

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Vladimir BalyasnikovM21E (69)47:28+17:537:37

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lauri SildM21E (69)29:40+0:054:45

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jānis KūmsM21E (69)32:08+2:335:09

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Līva VeļķereW21E (33)1:21:21+51:2515:58

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mārtiņš SirmaisM21E (69)30:39+1:044:55

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Zigmārs GailisM21E (69)32:37+3:025:14

Auseklis IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Edgars LakisM21E (69)33:53+4:185:26
66Ģirts LindeM21E (69)1:15:10+45:3512:03

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mikus PuriņšM21E (69)34:38+5:035:33

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Andris GailisM21E (69)36:23+6:485:50

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Daniils OzoliņšM21E (69)40:34+10:596:30

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Rūta PlakaneW21E (33)49:21+19:259:41

Auto plus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Kaspars ČerjaksM21E (69)42:16+12:416:47

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Artjoms RekuņenkoM21E (69)32:19+2:445:11

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Artūrs PauliņšM21E (69)33:16+3:415:20

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Tomas KuzminskisM21E (69)39:22+9:476:19

Belaya Rus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia DenisovaW21E (33)29:565:52

Belie Nochi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Juri KirjanovM21E (69)35:25+5:505:41

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Aija SkrastinaW21E (33)32:09+2:136:18

Burkānciems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Jānis OzoliņšM21E (69)43:56+14:217:03

Burkānciems OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Artis LočmelisM21E (69)46:14+16:397:25

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Andris CānsM21E (69)41:45+12:106:42

Dainava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Henrikas PaužasM21E (69)34:47+5:125:34

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sandra PauzaiteW21E (33)34:33+4:376:47

Espoon Suunta EsSu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Georgiy MavchunM21E (69)36:39+7:045:52

Espoon Suunta, Essu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Artem PopovM21E (69)33:33+3:585:23

Espoon Suunta, Essu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ekaterina SavkinaW21E (33)40:41+10:457:59

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Marek KarmM21E (69)40:37+11:026:31

Igtisa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Martynas TirlikasM21E (69)33:05+3:305:18

Igtisa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Gabija RažaitytėW21E (33)33:13+3:176:31
55Vilius AleliunasM21E (69)44:10+14:357:05

Igtisa, SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Andrej GerasimovM21E (69)39:23+9:486:19

IK Grane

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Christine MikkelsenW21E (33)39:28+9:327:45

Ind.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Yuriy AgafontsevM21E (69)38:26+8:516:10

Ind.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Alexei BuragoM21E (69)38:42+9:076:12

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Ainārs LupiķisM21E (69)38:00+8:256:05

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Gatis CaicsM21E (69)43:57+14:227:03

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Guntis MāliņšM21E (69)45:41+16:067:19

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Reinis PutniņšM21E (69)mispunched

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Irita PuķīteW21E (33)35:58+6:027:03

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Madara ŠinkeW21E (33)45:17+15:218:53

KO Kamvol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Vasili StreltsovM21E (69)38:02+8:276:06

KURMIS OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56ANDIS LAVEIĶISM21E (69)44:12+14:377:05

KUZMOLOVO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Olga BorodulinaW21E (33)43:08+13:128:28
45Nikita SomovM21E (69)40:00+10:256:25

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Kristaps OzoliņšM21E (69)35:48+6:135:44

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Una AramaW21E (33)48:32+18:369:32

Medeina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tekle Emilija GvildyteW21E (33)34:04+4:086:41

Mežmalas / Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andris JubelisM21E (69)29:50+0:154:47

Mežmalas / Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Elīna SvilpeW21E (33)39:01+9:057:39

Mežmalas / Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Elīna KārkliņaW21E (33)58:08+28:1211:25

NORD WEST

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Dmitriy PoliakovM21E (69)31:24+1:495:02
7Sergey GorokhovM21E (69)32:01+2:265:08

NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Nikita StepanovM21E (69)32:37+3:025:14

NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Andrey BarishnikivM21E (69)37:33+7:586:01

NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tatiana BevzaW21E (33)37:15+7:197:19

NordWest

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Evgeniy PaladievM21E (69)39:01+9:266:15

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Nauris NeimanisM21E (69)35:00+5:255:37

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Andris KivlenieksM21E (69)35:09+5:345:38

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Jānis SārsM21E (69)47:07+17:327:33

OK KOPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kristina RybakovaitėW21E (33)34:06+4:106:41

OK KOPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Reda ŽalimienėW21E (33)47:58+18:029:25

OK Polva Kobras

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Annika RihmaW21E (33)38:19+8:237:31

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Mikhail ChegarovskiyM21E (69)36:31+6:565:51

OL-Team Filder

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Marina RosinkW21E (33)45:07+15:118:51

OSK Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Vesta AmbrazaiteW21E (33)40:04+10:087:52

OSK Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Gabriele KeianiteW21E (33)46:43+16:479:10

Ozons

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jānis TamužsM21E (69)32:07+2:325:09
52Pauls PlataisM21E (69)43:15+13:406:56

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Mārtiņš SkujenieksM21E (69)38:08+8:336:07

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Jānis SkujenieksM21E (69)39:06+9:316:16

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Kalvis BrūnsM21E (69)44:42+15:077:10

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Līga ĀrnieceW21E (33)35:19+5:236:56

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Liene TamužaW21E (33)43:53+13:578:37

Paimion Rasti

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Emma SilvennoinenW21E (33)36:57+7:017:15
14Salla FageruddW21E (33)37:57+8:017:27
15Janne NieminenM21E (69)33:20+3:455:21
19Kim FageruddM21E (69)34:19+4:445:30
33Sami ValkamaM21E (69)37:38+8:036:02

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Henri KalveM21E (69)38:46+9:116:13

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Inga DambeW21E (33)33:01+3:056:29

Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Leonid NovikovM21E (69)29:354:44

Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Valentin NovikovM21E (69)30:17+0:424:51

Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Julia NovikovaW21E (33)36:04+6:087:05

Russia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Elena FilatovaW21E (33)48:26+18:309:30

Saint-Petersburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dmitriy MaslovskiyM21E (69)34:55+5:205:36
51Alexander RaykovM21E (69)42:31+12:566:49

SAKAS OSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Arūnas ŠatasM21E (69)1:17:13+47:3812:23

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kristaps JaudzemsM21E (69)36:15+6:405:49

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Viktors MateičsM21E (69)36:21+6:465:50

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Atis RešķisM21E (69)40:09+10:346:26

SILVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Juris KarlsonsM21E (69)46:00+16:257:23

SILVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Jānis KarlsonsM21E (69)1:41:13+1:11:3816:14

srd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Sergei RjabyshkinM21E (69)37:58+8:236:05

SRD SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Liubov KutseninaW21E (33)39:04+9:087:40

Taka TOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Janeta TurkaW21E (33)52:38+22:4210:20
62Kristaps BērziņšM21E (69)47:13+17:387:34

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65ANTON KUPRIIETSM21E (69)54:38+25:038:46

Versmė OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Giedrius SabaliauskasM21E (69)34:16+4:415:30

Võru OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Maiki JäädmaaW21E (33)57:46+27:5011:20

ZVOC-VBSS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Līga ValdmaneW21E (33)33:56+4:006:40
64Daniels KārkliņšM21E (69)50:34+20:598:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org