International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Riga Cup 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Riga Cup 2015
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 18 April 2015

M21E

6 230 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Leonid NovikovRussiaRussian Federation29:35
2Lauri SildAlūksne OKEstonia29:40+0:05
3Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLatvia29:50+0:15
4Valentin NovikovRussiaRussian Federation30:17+0:42
5Mārtiņš SirmaisAuseklis IKLatvia30:39+1:04
6Dmitriy PoliakovNORD WESTRussian Federation31:24+1:49
7Sergey GorokhovNORD WESTRussian Federation32:01+2:26
8Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia32:07+2:32
9Jānis KūmsAlūksne OKLatvia32:08+2:33
10Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia32:19+2:44
11Nikita StepanovNORD WESTRussian Federation32:37+3:02
11Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia32:37+3:02
13Martynas TirlikasIgtisaLithuania33:05+3:30
14Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia33:16+3:41
15Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFinland33:20+3:45
16Artem PopovEspoon Suunta, EssuRussian Federation33:33+3:58
17Edgars LakisAuseklis IKLatvia33:53+4:18
18Giedrius SabaliauskasVersmė OKLithuania34:16+4:41
19Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFinland34:19+4:44
20Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLatvia34:38+5:03
21Henrikas PaužasDainavaLithuania34:47+5:12
22Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint-PetersburgRussian Federation34:55+5:20
23Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLatvia35:00+5:25
24Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLatvia35:09+5:34
25Juri KirjanovBelie NochiRussian Federation35:25+5:50
26Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLatvia35:48+6:13
27Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia36:15+6:40
28Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia36:21+6:46
29Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia36:23+6:48
30Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRussian Federation36:31+6:56
31Georgiy MavchunEspoon Suunta EsSuRussian Federation36:39+7:04
32Andrey BarishnikivNORD WESTRussian Federation37:33+7:58
33Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFinland37:38+8:03
34Sergei RjabyshkinsrdEstonia37:58+8:23
35Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLatvia38:00+8:25
36Vasili StreltsovKO KamvolBelarus38:02+8:27
37Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatvia38:08+8:33
38Yuriy AgafontsevInd.Russian Federation38:26+8:51
39Alexei BuragoInd.Russian Federation38:42+9:07
40Henri KalvePaimion RastiFinland38:46+9:11
41Evgeniy PaladievNordWestRussian Federation39:01+9:26
42Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLatvia39:06+9:31
43Tomas KuzminskisĄžuolas OKLithuania39:22+9:47
44Andrej GerasimovIgtisa, SKLithuania39:23+9:48
45Nikita SomovKUZMOLOVORussian Federation40:00+10:25
46Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia40:09+10:34
47Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLatvia40:34+10:59
48Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia40:37+11:02
49Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia41:45+12:10
50Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLatvia42:16+12:41
51Alexander RaykovSaint-PetersburgRussian Federation42:31+12:56
52Pauls PlataisOzonsLatvia43:15+13:40
53Jānis OzoliņšBurkānciems OKLatvia43:56+14:21
54Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLatvia43:57+14:22
55Vilius AleliunasIgtisaLithuania44:10+14:35
56ANDIS LAVEIĶISKURMIS OKLatvia44:12+14:37
57Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLatvia44:42+15:07
58Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLatvia45:41+16:06
59Juris KarlsonsSILVALatvia46:00+16:25
60Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLatvia46:14+16:39
61Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLatvia47:07+17:32
62Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLatvia47:13+17:38
63Vladimir Balyasnikov110%Russian Federation47:28+17:53
64Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLatvia50:34+20:59
65ANTON KUPRIIETSUkraineUkraine54:38+25:03
66Ģirts LindeAuseklis IKLatvia1:15:10+45:35
67Arūnas ŠatasSAKAS OSKLithuania1:17:13+47:38
68Jānis KarlsonsSILVALatvia1:41:13+1:11:38
Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLatviamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World