International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 4 April 2015

Alūksne-Ape OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Jānis UmursM21E (46)51:39+18:068:14

Alūksne-Ape OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Līva VeļķereW21E (15)mispunched

Arboro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Vilija RevaitėW21E (15)44:35+10:479:03

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Zigmārs GailisM21E (46)38:59+5:266:13

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Mikus PuriņšM21E (46)39:20+5:476:16

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Daniils OzoliņšM21E (46)46:22+12:497:23

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Andris GailisM21E (46)50:19+16:468:01

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Artūrs PauliņšM21E (46)35:02+1:295:35

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Artjoms RekuņenkoM21E (46)35:07+1:345:36

Ažuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Indre ValaiteW21E (15)37:47+3:597:40

Belaya Rus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anastasia DenisovaW21E (15)34:09+0:216:56

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jānis KrūmiņšM21E (46)34:38+1:055:31

BSU OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Aliaksei ShvantsM21E (46)48:42+15:097:46

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kristīne BertukaW21E (15)37:55+4:077:42

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Kristina MasevičiūtėW21E (15)42:30+8:428:38

Eridan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andrey SalinM21E (46)34:44+1:115:32

Fortuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusM21E (46)43:52+10:196:59

Fortuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jogvile SusinskaiteW21E (15)40:28+6:408:13

Gaja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Gintaras KukeM21E (46)49:06+15:337:49

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Marek KarmM21E (46)43:57+10:247:00

Hiidenkiertajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Olli Pekka KoistinenM21E (46)34:53+1:205:33

Hiidenkiertajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tomi NarvaM21E (46)40:25+6:526:26

Hiidenkiertajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Andreas HallM21E (46)45:56+12:237:19

IGTISA SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Algirdas BartkeviciusM21E (46)34:49+1:165:33

Kamvol Minsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Vasili StreltsovM21E (46)37:12+3:395:55

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ainārs LupiķisM21E (46)41:56+8:236:41

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Guntis MāliņšM21E (46)44:32+10:597:06

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Irita PuķīteW21E (15)39:58+6:108:07

Kronan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Dmitry KrapivkoM21E (46)40:49+7:166:30

Labirintas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Gediminas JanušisM21E (46)49:25+15:527:52

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kristaps OzoliņšM21E (46)39:11+5:386:14

Madonas BJSS/OK Arona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Una AramaW21E (15)41:52+8:048:30

Medeina OK / Gaja SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Justas MisiunasM21E (46)41:57+8:246:41

Medeina OK / Gaja SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Marijonas GipasM21E (46)43:17+9:446:54

Mežmalas / Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Elīna SvilpeW21E (15)41:47+7:598:29

Mežmalas / Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andris JubelisM21E (46)33:335:21

Nemiga-Nord

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Andrei ZhuravlevM21E (46)44:20+10:477:04

Nemiga-Nord

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Oksana ZhuravlevaW21E (15)49:04+15:169:58

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Nauris NeimanisM21E (46)40:21+6:486:26

Omega Moscow

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Maxim SimakovM21E (46)45:24+11:517:14

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anatolijs TarasovsM21E (46)35:32+1:595:40

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jānis TamužsM21E (46)35:57+2:245:44

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Marģers KietisM21E (46)36:51+3:185:52

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jānis SkujenieksM21E (46)44:14+10:417:03

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Mārtiņš PuriņšM21E (46)44:17+10:447:03

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Mārtiņš SkujenieksM21E (46)45:03+11:307:11

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Kalvis BrūnsM21E (46)50:00+16:277:58

Saldus OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rūdolfs ZērnisM21E (46)34:19+0:465:28
12Kristaps JaudzemsM21E (46)37:00+3:275:54
17Atis RešķisM21E (46)39:32+5:596:18
24Viktors MateičsM21E (46)42:28+8:556:46
32Jevgenijs SprogisM21E (46)44:39+11:067:07

Šilas OSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Milda RadzivonaitėW21E (15)43:40+9:528:52

SILVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Juris KarlsonsM21E (46)57:47+24:149:12

SILVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Jānis KarlsonsM21E (46)1:22:32+48:5913:09

SK100

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lauri TammemäeM21E (46)42:26+8:536:46

SKO RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Ivan NikitinM21E (46)54:53+21:208:45

S-Sportas SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vesta AmbrazaitėW21E (15)42:50+9:028:42

Võru OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Maiki JäädmaaW21E (15)53:47+19:5910:55

Ziemeļkurzeme OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Valdis KarulisM21E (46)46:20+12:477:23

ZVOC-VBSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Līga ValdmaneW21E (15)33:486:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport