International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 4 April 2015

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

6 270 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLatvia33:33
2Rūdolfs ZērnisSaldus OKLatvia34:19+0:46
3Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia34:38+1:05
4Andrey SalinEridanBelarus34:44+1:11
5Algirdas BartkeviciusIGTISA SKLithuania34:49+1:16
6Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinland34:53+1:20
7Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia35:02+1:29
8Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia35:07+1:34
9Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLatvia35:32+1:59
10Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia35:57+2:24
11Marģers KietisOzonsLatvia36:51+3:18
12Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia37:00+3:27
13Vasili StreltsovKamvol MinskBelarus37:12+3:39
14Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia38:59+5:26
15Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLatvia39:11+5:38
16Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLatvia39:20+5:47
17Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia39:32+5:59
18Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLatvia40:21+6:48
19Tomi NarvaHiidenkiertajatFinland40:25+6:52
20Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBelarus40:49+7:16
21Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLatvia41:56+8:23
22Justas MisiunasMedeina OK / Gaja SMLithuania41:57+8:24
23Lauri TammemäeSK100Estonia42:26+8:53
24Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia42:28+8:55
25Marijonas GipasMedeina OK / Gaja SMLithuania43:17+9:44
26Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortuna OKLithuania43:52+10:19
27Marek KarmHarju KEK RSKEstonia43:57+10:24
28Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLatvia44:14+10:41
29Mārtiņš PuriņšOzonsLatvia44:17+10:44
30Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBelarus44:20+10:47
31Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLatvia44:32+10:59
32Jevgenijs SprogisSaldus OKLatvia44:39+11:06
33Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatvia45:03+11:30
34Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRussian Federation45:24+11:51
35Andreas HallHiidenkiertajatFinland45:56+12:23
36Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia46:20+12:47
37Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLatvia46:22+12:49
38Aliaksei ShvantsBSU OKBelarus48:42+15:09
39Gintaras KukeGajaLithuania49:06+15:33
40Gediminas JanušisLabirintasLithuania49:25+15:52
41Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLatvia50:00+16:27
42Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia50:19+16:46
43Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia51:39+18:06
44Ivan NikitinSKO RUSRussian Federation54:53+21:20
45Juris KarlsonsSILVALatvia57:47+24:14
46Jānis KarlsonsSILVALatvia1:22:32+48:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World