International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 27 September 2015

CZE

51 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Denisa KosováWomen (24)1:15:437:25
2Jan ProcházkaMen (30)1:36:21+2:206:22
2Jana KnapováWomen (24)1:17:23+1:407:35
3Pavel KubátMen (30)1:38:34+4:336:31
3Dana Šafka BrožkováWomen (24)1:19:22+3:397:46
4Eva KabáthováWomen (24)1:20:02+4:197:50
5Daniel HájekMen (30)1:40:13+6:126:38
5Barbora HruškováWomen (24)1:20:31+4:487:53
6Jan PetrželaMen (30)1:40:49+6:486:40
6Lenka PoklopováWomen (24)1:20:32+4:497:53
7Adam ChloupekMen (30)1:41:29+7:286:43
7Daniela ČepováWomen (24)1:21:14+5:317:57
8Ondřej SemíkMen (30)1:42:21+8:206:46
8Natalia HiklováWomen (24)1:22:05+6:228:02
9Tomáš KubelkaMen (30)1:42:40+8:396:47
9Markéta TesařováWomen (24)1:22:52+7:098:07
10Radek NožkaMen (30)1:44:32+10:316:55
10Adélka JakobováWomen (24)1:23:27+7:448:10
11Miloš NykodýmMen (30)1:44:33+10:326:55
11Iva RufferováWomen (24)1:24:41+8:588:18
12Marek SchusterMen (30)1:44:56+10:556:56
12Kamila GregorováWomen (24)1:25:01+9:188:20
13Vojtěch KrálMen (30)1:45:00+10:596:57
13Kateřina ChromáWomen (24)1:26:09+10:268:26
14Tomáš DlabajaMen (30)1:45:06+11:056:57
14Zuzana JedličkováWomen (24)1:26:29+10:468:28
15Michal SmolaMen (30)1:45:27+11:266:59
15Lenka KnapováWomen (24)1:27:36+11:538:35
16Ondřej ŠvirákMen (30)1:46:45+12:447:04
16Monika DoležalováWomen (24)1:28:44+13:018:41
17Magdaléna TužilováWomen (24)1:29:13+13:308:44
18Luboš MatějůMen (30)1:51:19+17:187:22
18Radka SklenářováWomen (24)1:29:16+13:338:45
19Matěj KamenickýMen (30)1:51:22+17:217:22
19Johanka ŠimkováWomen (24)1:30:23+14:408:51
20Jiří BouchalMen (30)1:52:20+18:197:26
20Monika TopinkováWomen (24)1:30:25+14:428:51
21Roman HorynaMen (30)1:52:30+18:297:27
21Markéta NovotnáWomen (24)1:30:34+14:518:52
22Martin PoklopMen (30)1:52:50+18:497:28
22Hana HlavováWomen (24)1:31:54+16:119:00
23Petr FodorMen (30)1:53:45+19:447:31
23Lenka MechlováWomen (24)1:32:39+16:569:05
24Martin JanataMen (30)1:54:09+20:087:33
25Radovan ČechMen (30)1:54:28+20:277:34
26Vít BravenýMen (30)1:55:12+21:117:37
27Roman ZbranekMen (30)1:56:06+22:057:41
28Jiří NečasMen (30)1:57:44+23:437:47
29Marek PrášilMen (30)1:58:59+24:587:52
30Václav KomanecMen (30)2:08:19+34:188:29
24Michaela OmováWomen (24)disqualified

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Áron BakóMen (30)1:39:18+5:176:34

POL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mikolaj DutkowskiMen (30)1:51:01+17:007:21

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Baptiste RollierMen (30)1:34:016:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport