International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 27 September 2015

Classes: Show all | M21 | D21

Men

15 100 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Baptiste RollierSUISwitzerland1:34:016:13
2Jan ProcházkaCZECzech Republic1:36:21+2:206:22
3Pavel KubátCZECzech Republic1:38:34+4:336:31
4Áron BakóHUNHungary1:39:18+5:176:34
5Daniel HájekCZECzech Republic1:40:13+6:126:38
6Jan PetrželaCZECzech Republic1:40:49+6:486:40
7Adam ChloupekCZECzech Republic1:41:29+7:286:43
8Ondřej SemíkCZECzech Republic1:42:21+8:206:46
9Tomáš KubelkaCZECzech Republic1:42:40+8:396:47
10Radek NožkaCZECzech Republic1:44:32+10:316:55
11Miloš NykodýmCZECzech Republic1:44:33+10:326:55
12Marek SchusterCZECzech Republic1:44:56+10:556:56
13Vojtěch KrálCZECzech Republic1:45:00+10:596:57
14Tomáš DlabajaCZECzech Republic1:45:06+11:056:57
15Michal SmolaCZECzech Republic1:45:27+11:266:59
16Ondřej ŠvirákCZECzech Republic1:46:45+12:447:04
17Mikolaj DutkowskiPOLPoland1:51:01+17:007:21
18Luboš MatějůCZECzech Republic1:51:19+17:187:22
19Matěj KamenickýCZECzech Republic1:51:22+17:217:22
20Jiří BouchalCZECzech Republic1:52:20+18:197:26
21Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic1:52:30+18:297:27
22Martin PoklopCZECzech Republic1:52:50+18:497:28
23Petr FodorCZECzech Republic1:53:45+19:447:31
24Martin JanataCZECzech Republic1:54:09+20:087:33
25Radovan ČechCZECzech Republic1:54:28+20:277:34
26Vít BravenýCZECzech Republic1:55:12+21:117:37
27Roman ZbranekCZECzech Republic1:56:06+22:057:41
28Jiří NečasCZECzech Republic1:57:44+23:437:47
29Marek PrášilCZECzech Republic1:58:59+24:587:52
30Václav KomanecCZECzech Republic2:08:19+34:188:29

Women

10 200 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Denisa KosováCZECzech Republic1:15:437:25
2Jana KnapováCZECzech Republic1:17:23+1:407:35
3Dana Šafka BrožkováCZECzech Republic1:19:22+3:397:46
4Eva KabáthováCZECzech Republic1:20:02+4:197:50
5Barbora HruškováCZECzech Republic1:20:31+4:487:53
6Lenka PoklopováCZECzech Republic1:20:32+4:497:53
7Daniela ČepováCZECzech Republic1:21:14+5:317:57
8Natalia HiklováCZERussian Federation1:22:05+6:228:02
9Markéta TesařováCZECzech Republic1:22:52+7:098:07
10Adélka JakobováCZECzech Republic1:23:27+7:448:10
11Iva RufferováCZECzech Republic1:24:41+8:588:18
12Kamila GregorováCZECzech Republic1:25:01+9:188:20
13Kateřina ChromáCZECzech Republic1:26:09+10:268:26
14Zuzana JedličkováCZECzech Republic1:26:29+10:468:28
15Lenka KnapováCZECzech Republic1:27:36+11:538:35
16Monika DoležalováCZECzech Republic1:28:44+13:018:41
17Magdaléna TužilováCZECzech Republic1:29:13+13:308:44
18Radka SklenářováCZECzech Republic1:29:16+13:338:45
19Johanka ŠimkováCZECzech Republic1:30:23+14:408:51
20Monika TopinkováCZECzech Republic1:30:25+14:428:51
21Markéta NovotnáCZECzech Republic1:30:34+14:518:52
22Hana HlavováCZECzech Republic1:31:54+16:119:00
23Lenka MechlováCZECzech Republic1:32:39+16:569:05
24Michaela OmováCZECzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport