International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 27 September 2015

Men

15 100 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Baptiste RollierSUISwitzerland1:34:016:13
2Jan ProcházkaCZECzech Republic1:36:21+2:206:22
3Pavel KubátCZECzech Republic1:38:34+4:336:31
4Áron BakóHUNHungary1:39:18+5:176:34
5Daniel HájekCZECzech Republic1:40:13+6:126:38
6Jan PetrželaCZECzech Republic1:40:49+6:486:40
7Adam ChloupekCZECzech Republic1:41:29+7:286:43
8Ondřej SemíkCZECzech Republic1:42:21+8:206:46
9Tomáš KubelkaCZECzech Republic1:42:40+8:396:47
10Radek NožkaCZECzech Republic1:44:32+10:316:55
11Miloš NykodýmCZECzech Republic1:44:33+10:326:55
12Marek SchusterCZECzech Republic1:44:56+10:556:56
13Vojtěch KrálCZECzech Republic1:45:00+10:596:57
14Tomáš DlabajaCZECzech Republic1:45:06+11:056:57
15Michal SmolaCZECzech Republic1:45:27+11:266:59
16Ondřej ŠvirákCZECzech Republic1:46:45+12:447:04
17Mikolaj DutkowskiPOLPoland1:51:01+17:007:21
18Luboš MatějůCZECzech Republic1:51:19+17:187:22
19Matěj KamenickýCZECzech Republic1:51:22+17:217:22
20Jiří BouchalCZECzech Republic1:52:20+18:197:26
21Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic1:52:30+18:297:27
22Martin PoklopCZECzech Republic1:52:50+18:497:28
23Petr FodorCZECzech Republic1:53:45+19:447:31
24Martin JanataCZECzech Republic1:54:09+20:087:33
25Radovan ČechCZECzech Republic1:54:28+20:277:34
26Vít BravenýCZECzech Republic1:55:12+21:117:37
27Roman ZbranekCZECzech Republic1:56:06+22:057:41
28Jiří NečasCZECzech Republic1:57:44+23:437:47
29Marek PrášilCZECzech Republic1:58:59+24:587:52
30Václav KomanecCZECzech Republic2:08:19+34:188:29

Women

10 200 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Denisa KosováCZECzech Republic1:15:437:25
2Jana KnapováCZECzech Republic1:17:23+1:407:35
3Dana Šafka BrožkováCZECzech Republic1:19:22+3:397:46
4Eva KabáthováCZECzech Republic1:20:02+4:197:50
5Barbora HruškováCZECzech Republic1:20:31+4:487:53
6Lenka PoklopováCZECzech Republic1:20:32+4:497:53
7Daniela ČepováCZECzech Republic1:21:14+5:317:57
8Natalia HiklováCZERussian Federation1:22:05+6:228:02
9Markéta TesařováCZECzech Republic1:22:52+7:098:07
10Adélka JakobováCZECzech Republic1:23:27+7:448:10
11Iva RufferováCZECzech Republic1:24:41+8:588:18
12Kamila GregorováCZECzech Republic1:25:01+9:188:20
13Kateřina ChromáCZECzech Republic1:26:09+10:268:26
14Zuzana JedličkováCZECzech Republic1:26:29+10:468:28
15Lenka KnapováCZECzech Republic1:27:36+11:538:35
16Monika DoležalováCZECzech Republic1:28:44+13:018:41
17Magdaléna TužilováCZECzech Republic1:29:13+13:308:44
18Radka SklenářováCZECzech Republic1:29:16+13:338:45
19Johanka ŠimkováCZECzech Republic1:30:23+14:408:51
20Monika TopinkováCZECzech Republic1:30:25+14:428:51
21Markéta NovotnáCZECzech Republic1:30:34+14:518:52
22Hana HlavováCZECzech Republic1:31:54+16:119:00
23Lenka MechlováCZECzech Republic1:32:39+16:569:05
24Michaela OmováCZECzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org