International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Jihlava
Date: 12 September 2015

CZE

70 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Milos NykodymH21E (42)15:165:39
1Denisa KosovaD21E (29)16:467:37
2Marta FenclovaD21E (29)16:58+0:127:42
3Jan ProchazkaH21E (42)15:40+0:245:48
3Vendula HorcickovaD21E (29)16:59+0:137:43
4Martin PoklopH21E (42)15:56+0:405:54
4Jana KnapovaD21E (29)17:01+0:157:44
5Tomas KubelkaH21E (42)16:03+0:475:56
5Marketa TesarovaD21E (29)17:07+0:217:46
6Jan MrazekH21E (42)16:14+0:586:00
6Eva KabathovaD21E (29)17:21+0:357:53
7Matej KamenickyH21E (42)16:29+1:136:06
7Lenka PoklopovaD21E (29)17:22+0:367:53
8Marek SchusterH21E (42)16:29+1:136:06
8Monika TopinkovaD21E (29)17:32+0:467:58
9Adam ChromyH21E (42)16:37+1:216:09
9Natalia HiklovaD21E (29)17:34+0:487:59
10Jakub KamenickyH21E (42)16:44+1:286:11
10Dominika PlochovaD21E (29)17:38+0:528:00
11Daniel HajekH21E (42)16:47+1:316:12
11Radka SklenarovaD21E (29)17:52+1:068:07
12Adam ChloupekH21E (42)16:52+1:366:14
12Barbora HruskovaD21E (29)17:58+1:128:10
13Tomas UdrzalH21E (42)16:58+1:426:17
13Daniela CepovaD21E (29)18:08+1:228:14
14Jan FlasarH21E (42)16:59+1:436:17
14Kamila GregorovaD21E (29)18:20+1:348:20
15Daniel WolfH21E (42)16:59+1:436:17
15Johanka SimkovaD21E (29)18:34+1:488:26
16Roman HorynaH21E (42)17:01+1:456:18
16Pavla MyslivcovaD21E (29)18:34+1:488:26
17Jan CermakH21E (42)17:03+1:476:18
17Katerina ChromaD21E (29)18:39+1:538:28
18Ondrej SemikH21E (42)17:05+1:496:19
18Kristyna KolinovaD21E (29)18:40+1:548:29
19Petr HorvatH21E (42)17:06+1:506:19
19Pavla HorovaD21E (29)18:43+1:578:30
20Radek NozkaH21E (42)17:10+1:546:21
20Martina TichovskaD21E (29)18:49+2:038:33
21Stepan ZimmermannH21E (42)17:14+1:586:22
21Michaela OmovaD21E (29)18:57+2:118:36
22Marek MinarH21E (42)17:15+1:596:23
22Magdalena TuzilovaD21E (29)19:00+2:148:38
23Petr FodorH21E (42)17:19+2:036:24
23Iva KosarkovaD21E (29)19:15+2:298:45
24Filip HadacH21E (42)17:20+2:046:25
24Marie DlouhaD21E (29)19:15+2:298:45
25Stanislav MokryH21E (42)17:24+2:086:26
25Lenka MechlovaD21E (29)19:16+2:308:45
26Hana HlavovaD21E (29)19:19+2:338:46
27Ondrej SvirakH21E (42)17:26+2:106:27
27Pavla UdrzalovaD21E (29)19:43+2:578:57
28Lubos MatejuH21E (42)17:28+2:126:28
28Lucie KrafkovaD21E (29)20:14+3:289:11
29Vaclav KomanecH21E (42)17:34+2:186:30
29Iva RufferovaD21E (29)20:32+3:469:20
30Michal ArgalasH21E (42)17:35+2:196:30
31Tomas LandovskyH21E (42)17:38+2:226:31
32Ctibor SyselH21E (42)17:39+2:236:32
34Boris NavratilH21E (42)17:48+2:326:35
35Stepan DlabajaH21E (42)17:55+2:396:38
36Martin JanataH21E (42)17:55+2:396:38
37Martin BaierH21E (42)17:59+2:436:39
38David HepnerH21E (42)18:08+2:526:42
39Eduard SmehlikH21E (42)18:08+2:526:42
40Jan GrundmannH21E (42)18:11+2:556:44
41Jan BenesH21E (42)19:01+3:457:02
Vit BravenyH21E (42)did not finish
Adela IndrakovaD21E (29)did not finish
Klara ProchazkovaD21E (29)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org