International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Jihlava
Date: 12 September 2015

CZE

70 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Milos NykodymH21E (42)15:165:39
1Denisa KosovaD21E (29)16:467:37
2Marta FenclovaD21E (29)16:58+0:127:42
3Jan ProchazkaH21E (42)15:40+0:245:48
3Vendula HorcickovaD21E (29)16:59+0:137:43
4Martin PoklopH21E (42)15:56+0:405:54
4Jana KnapovaD21E (29)17:01+0:157:44
5Tomas KubelkaH21E (42)16:03+0:475:56
5Marketa TesarovaD21E (29)17:07+0:217:46
6Jan MrazekH21E (42)16:14+0:586:00
6Eva KabathovaD21E (29)17:21+0:357:53
7Matej KamenickyH21E (42)16:29+1:136:06
7Lenka PoklopovaD21E (29)17:22+0:367:53
8Marek SchusterH21E (42)16:29+1:136:06
8Monika TopinkovaD21E (29)17:32+0:467:58
9Adam ChromyH21E (42)16:37+1:216:09
9Natalia HiklovaD21E (29)17:34+0:487:59
10Jakub KamenickyH21E (42)16:44+1:286:11
10Dominika PlochovaD21E (29)17:38+0:528:00
11Daniel HajekH21E (42)16:47+1:316:12
11Radka SklenarovaD21E (29)17:52+1:068:07
12Adam ChloupekH21E (42)16:52+1:366:14
12Barbora HruskovaD21E (29)17:58+1:128:10
13Tomas UdrzalH21E (42)16:58+1:426:17
13Daniela CepovaD21E (29)18:08+1:228:14
14Jan FlasarH21E (42)16:59+1:436:17
14Kamila GregorovaD21E (29)18:20+1:348:20
15Daniel WolfH21E (42)16:59+1:436:17
15Johanka SimkovaD21E (29)18:34+1:488:26
16Roman HorynaH21E (42)17:01+1:456:18
16Pavla MyslivcovaD21E (29)18:34+1:488:26
17Jan CermakH21E (42)17:03+1:476:18
17Katerina ChromaD21E (29)18:39+1:538:28
18Ondrej SemikH21E (42)17:05+1:496:19
18Kristyna KolinovaD21E (29)18:40+1:548:29
19Petr HorvatH21E (42)17:06+1:506:19
19Pavla HorovaD21E (29)18:43+1:578:30
20Radek NozkaH21E (42)17:10+1:546:21
20Martina TichovskaD21E (29)18:49+2:038:33
21Stepan ZimmermannH21E (42)17:14+1:586:22
21Michaela OmovaD21E (29)18:57+2:118:36
22Marek MinarH21E (42)17:15+1:596:23
22Magdalena TuzilovaD21E (29)19:00+2:148:38
23Petr FodorH21E (42)17:19+2:036:24
23Iva KosarkovaD21E (29)19:15+2:298:45
24Filip HadacH21E (42)17:20+2:046:25
24Marie DlouhaD21E (29)19:15+2:298:45
25Stanislav MokryH21E (42)17:24+2:086:26
25Lenka MechlovaD21E (29)19:16+2:308:45
26Hana HlavovaD21E (29)19:19+2:338:46
27Ondrej SvirakH21E (42)17:26+2:106:27
27Pavla UdrzalovaD21E (29)19:43+2:578:57
28Lubos MatejuH21E (42)17:28+2:126:28
28Lucie KrafkovaD21E (29)20:14+3:289:11
29Vaclav KomanecH21E (42)17:34+2:186:30
29Iva RufferovaD21E (29)20:32+3:469:20
30Michal ArgalasH21E (42)17:35+2:196:30
31Tomas LandovskyH21E (42)17:38+2:226:31
32Ctibor SyselH21E (42)17:39+2:236:32
34Boris NavratilH21E (42)17:48+2:326:35
35Stepan DlabajaH21E (42)17:55+2:396:38
36Martin JanataH21E (42)17:55+2:396:38
37Martin BaierH21E (42)17:59+2:436:39
38David HepnerH21E (42)18:08+2:526:42
39Eduard SmehlikH21E (42)18:08+2:526:42
40Jan GrundmannH21E (42)18:11+2:556:44
41Jan BenesH21E (42)19:01+3:457:02
Vit BravenyH21E (42)did not finish
Adela IndrakovaD21E (29)did not finish
Klara ProchazkovaD21E (29)did not finish

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Valters AbolinsH21E (42)17:42+2:266:33

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Damir KurmakaevH21E (42)20:35+5:197:37

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Baptiste RollierH21E (42)15:35+0:195:46

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Marian DavidikH21E (42)17:25+2:096:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org