International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Jihlava
Date: 12 September 2015

H21E

2 700 m, 43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Milos Nykodym CZE 15:16 5:39
2 Baptiste Rollier SUI 15:35 +0:19 5:46
3 Jan Prochazka CZE 15:40 +0:24 5:48
4 Martin Poklop CZE 15:56 +0:40 5:54
5 Tomas Kubelka CZE 16:03 +0:47 5:56
6 Jan Mrazek CZE 16:14 +0:58 6:00
7 Matej Kamenicky CZE 16:29 +1:13 6:06
8 Marek Schuster CZE 16:29 +1:13 6:06
9 Adam Chromy CZE 16:37 +1:21 6:09
10 Jakub Kamenicky CZE 16:44 +1:28 6:11
11 Daniel Hajek CZE 16:47 +1:31 6:12
12 Adam Chloupek CZE 16:52 +1:36 6:14
13 Tomas Udrzal CZE 16:58 +1:42 6:17
14 Jan Flasar CZE 16:59 +1:43 6:17
15 Daniel Wolf CZE 16:59 +1:43 6:17
16 Roman Horyna CZE 17:01 +1:45 6:18
17 Jan Cermak CZE 17:03 +1:47 6:18
18 Ondrej Semik CZE 17:05 +1:49 6:19
19 Petr Horvat CZE 17:06 +1:50 6:19
20 Radek Nozka CZE 17:10 +1:54 6:21
21 Stepan Zimmermann CZE 17:14 +1:58 6:22
22 Marek Minar CZE 17:15 +1:59 6:23
23 Petr Fodor CZE 17:19 +2:03 6:24
24 Filip Hadac CZE 17:20 +2:04 6:25
25 Stanislav Mokry CZE 17:24 +2:08 6:26
26 Marian Davidik SVK 17:25 +2:09 6:27
27 Ondrej Svirak CZE 17:26 +2:10 6:27
28 Lubos Mateju CZE 17:28 +2:12 6:28
29 Vaclav Komanec CZE 17:34 +2:18 6:30
30 Michal Argalas CZE 17:35 +2:19 6:30
31 Tomas Landovsky CZE 17:38 +2:22 6:31
32 Ctibor Sysel CZE 17:39 +2:23 6:32
33 Valters Abolins LAT 17:42 +2:26 6:33
34 Boris Navratil CZE 17:48 +2:32 6:35
35 Stepan Dlabaja CZE 17:55 +2:39 6:38
36 Martin Janata CZE 17:55 +2:39 6:38
37 Martin Baier CZE 17:59 +2:43 6:39
38 David Hepner CZE 18:08 +2:52 6:42
39 Eduard Smehlik CZE 18:08 +2:52 6:42
40 Jan Grundmann CZE 18:11 +2:55 6:44
41 Jan Benes CZE 19:01 +3:45 7:02
42 Damir Kurmakaev RUS 20:35 +5:19 7:37
Vit Braveny CZE did not finish

D21E

2 200 m, 31 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Denisa Kosova CZE 16:46 7:37
2 Marta Fenclova CZE 16:58 +0:12 7:42
3 Vendula Horcickova CZE 16:59 +0:13 7:43
4 Jana Knapova CZE 17:01 +0:15 7:44
5 Marketa Tesarova CZE 17:07 +0:21 7:46
6 Eva Kabathova CZE 17:21 +0:35 7:53
7 Lenka Poklopova CZE 17:22 +0:36 7:53
8 Monika Topinkova CZE 17:32 +0:46 7:58
9 Natalia Hiklova CZE 17:34 +0:48 7:59
10 Dominika Plochova CZE 17:38 +0:52 8:00
11 Radka Sklenarova CZE 17:52 +1:06 8:07
12 Barbora Hruskova CZE 17:58 +1:12 8:10
13 Daniela Cepova CZE 18:08 +1:22 8:14
14 Kamila Gregorova CZE 18:20 +1:34 8:20
15 Johanka Simkova CZE 18:34 +1:48 8:26
16 Pavla Myslivcova CZE 18:34 +1:48 8:26
17 Katerina Chroma CZE 18:39 +1:53 8:28
18 Kristyna Kolinova CZE 18:40 +1:54 8:29
19 Pavla Horova CZE 18:43 +1:57 8:30
20 Martina Tichovska CZE 18:49 +2:03 8:33
21 Michaela Omova CZE 18:57 +2:11 8:36
22 Magdalena Tuzilova CZE 19:00 +2:14 8:38
23 Iva Kosarkova CZE 19:15 +2:29 8:45
24 Marie Dlouha CZE 19:15 +2:29 8:45
25 Lenka Mechlova CZE 19:16 +2:30 8:45
26 Hana Hlavova CZE 19:19 +2:33 8:46
27 Pavla Udrzalova CZE 19:43 +2:57 8:57
28 Lucie Krafkova CZE 20:14 +3:28 9:11
29 Iva Rufferova CZE 20:32 +3:46 9:20
Adela Indrakova CZE did not finish
Klara Prochazkova CZE did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org