International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 June 2015

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vojtěch KrálH21A (32)34:465:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jan ŠedivýH21A (32)35:04+0:185:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jan PetrželaH21A (32)35:06+0:205:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Pavel KubátH21A (32)36:09+1:235:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jan ProcházkaH21A (32)36:34+1:485:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Miloš NykodýmH21A (32)37:22+2:365:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Daniel HájekH21A (32)38:00+3:145:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Adam ChloupekH21A (32)38:14+3:285:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Marek SchusterH21A (32)38:18+3:325:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marek MinářH21A (32)39:17+4:316:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Štěpán ZimmermannH21A (32)39:20+4:346:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tomáš DlabajaH21A (32)39:21+4:356:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Tomáš UdržalH21A (32)39:30+4:446:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Michal HubáčekH21A (32)39:35+4:496:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Adam ChromýH21A (32)39:46+5:006:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Petr FodorH21A (32)40:16+5:306:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19František KolovskýH21A (32)40:25+5:396:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tomáš KubelkaH21A (32)40:27+5:416:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Pavel HradecH21A (32)40:45+5:596:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Pavel BrlicaH21A (32)40:49+6:036:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Eduard ŠmehlíkH21A (32)40:59+6:136:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jakub KamenickýH21A (32)41:17+6:316:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25David ProcházkaH21A (32)41:25+6:396:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Petr ZvěřinaH21A (32)41:30+6:446:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Petr HorvátH21A (32)41:42+6:566:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ondřej SemíkH21A (32)41:43+6:576:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Luboš MatějůH21A (32)41:53+7:076:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Michal HoráčekH21A (32)41:54+7:086:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jiří BouchalH21A (32)42:20+7:346:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Michal SmolaH21A (32)42:54+8:086:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Brožková Dana ŠafkaD21A (24)34:437:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jana KnapováD21A (24)35:23+0:407:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Vendula HorčičkováD21A (24)35:53+1:107:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Adélka IndrákováD21A (24)36:35+1:527:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lenka PoklopováD21A (24)36:50+2:077:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Eva JuřeníkováD21A (24)36:50+2:077:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Markéta TesařováD21A (24)37:17+2:347:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Denisa KosováD21A (24)38:01+3:187:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lenka KnapováD21A (24)38:22+3:397:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Věra MüllerováD21A (24)39:09+4:267:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Eva KabáthováD21A (24)39:09+4:267:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Zuzana JedličkováD21A (24)39:15+4:328:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Martina TichovskáD21A (24)40:03+5:208:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Simona KarochováD21A (24)40:11+5:288:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kamila GregorováD21A (24)40:17+5:348:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hana HlavováD21A (24)40:19+5:368:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Michaela OmováD21A (24)40:49+6:068:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Markéta PoloprutskáD21A (24)40:56+6:138:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jindra HlavováD21A (24)41:15+6:328:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Eliška KuncováD21A (24)41:49+7:068:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Daniela ČepováD21A (24)42:36+7:538:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Romana MrázkováD21A (24)42:44+8:018:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Monika TopinkováD21A (24)43:02+8:198:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Magdaléna TužilováD21A (24)43:30+8:478:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Wojciech DwojakH21A (32)38:52+4:066:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Baptiste RollierH21A (32)35:13+0:275:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport