International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 June 2015

H21A

6 400 m, 32 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Vojtěch Král Czech Republic 34:46 5:25
2 Jan Šedivý Czech Republic 35:04 +0:18 5:28
3 Jan Petržela Czech Republic 35:06 +0:20 5:29
4 Baptiste Rollier Switzerland 35:13 +0:27 5:30
5 Pavel Kubát Czech Republic 36:09 +1:23 5:38
6 Jan Procházka Czech Republic 36:34 +1:48 5:42
7 Miloš Nykodým Czech Republic 37:22 +2:36 5:50
8 Daniel Hájek Czech Republic 38:00 +3:14 5:56
9 Adam Chloupek Czech Republic 38:14 +3:28 5:58
10 Marek Schuster Czech Republic 38:18 +3:32 5:59
11 Wojciech Dwojak Poland 38:52 +4:06 6:04
12 Marek Minář Czech Republic 39:17 +4:31 6:08
13 Štěpán Zimmermann Czech Republic 39:20 +4:34 6:08
14 Tomáš Dlabaja Czech Republic 39:21 +4:35 6:08
15 Tomáš Udržal Czech Republic 39:30 +4:44 6:10
16 Michal Hubáček Czech Republic 39:35 +4:49 6:11
17 Adam Chromý Czech Republic 39:46 +5:00 6:12
18 Petr Fodor Czech Republic 40:16 +5:30 6:17
19 František Kolovský Czech Republic 40:25 +5:39 6:18
20 Tomáš Kubelka Czech Republic 40:27 +5:41 6:19
21 Pavel Hradec Czech Republic 40:45 +5:59 6:22
22 Pavel Brlica Czech Republic 40:49 +6:03 6:22
23 Eduard Šmehlík Czech Republic 40:59 +6:13 6:24
24 Jakub Kamenický Czech Republic 41:17 +6:31 6:27
25 David Procházka Czech Republic 41:25 +6:39 6:28
26 Petr Zvěřina Czech Republic 41:30 +6:44 6:29
27 Petr Horvát Czech Republic 41:42 +6:56 6:30
28 Ondřej Semík Czech Republic 41:43 +6:57 6:31
29 Luboš Matějů Czech Republic 41:53 +7:07 6:32
30 Michal Horáček Czech Republic 41:54 +7:08 6:32
31 Jiří Bouchal Czech Republic 42:20 +7:34 6:36
32 Michal Smola Czech Republic 42:54 +8:08 6:42

D21A

4 900 m, 24 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Brožková Dana Šafka Czech Republic 34:43 7:05
2 Jana Knapová Czech Republic 35:23 +0:40 7:13
3 Vendula Horčičková Czech Republic 35:53 +1:10 7:19
4 Adélka Indráková Czech Republic 36:35 +1:52 7:27
5 Lenka Poklopová Czech Republic 36:50 +2:07 7:31
6 Eva Juřeníková Czech Republic 36:50 +2:07 7:31
7 Markéta Tesařová Czech Republic 37:17 +2:34 7:36
8 Denisa Kosová Czech Republic 38:01 +3:18 7:45
9 Lenka Knapová Czech Republic 38:22 +3:39 7:49
10 Věra Müllerová Czech Republic 39:09 +4:26 7:59
11 Eva Kabáthová Czech Republic 39:09 +4:26 7:59
12 Zuzana Jedličková Czech Republic 39:15 +4:32 8:00
13 Martina Tichovská Czech Republic 40:03 +5:20 8:10
14 Simona Karochová Czech Republic 40:11 +5:28 8:12
15 Kamila Gregorová Czech Republic 40:17 +5:34 8:13
16 Hana Hlavová Czech Republic 40:19 +5:36 8:13
17 Michaela Omová Czech Republic 40:49 +6:06 8:19
18 Markéta Poloprutská Czech Republic 40:56 +6:13 8:21
19 Jindra Hlavová Czech Republic 41:15 +6:32 8:25
20 Eliška Kuncová Czech Republic 41:49 +7:06 8:32
21 Daniela Čepová Czech Republic 42:36 +7:53 8:41
22 Romana Mrázková Czech Republic 42:44 +8:01 8:43
23 Monika Topinková Czech Republic 43:02 +8:19 8:46
24 Magdaléna Tužilová Czech Republic 43:30 +8:47 8:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org