International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 June 2015

H21A

6 400 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vojtěch KrálCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:465:25
2Jan ŠedivýCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:04+0:185:28
3Jan PetrželaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:06+0:205:29
4Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:13+0:275:30
5Pavel KubátCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:09+1:235:38
6Jan ProcházkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:34+1:485:42
7Miloš NykodýmCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:22+2:365:50
8Daniel HájekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:00+3:145:56
9Adam ChloupekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:14+3:285:58
10Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:18+3:325:59
11Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland38:52+4:066:04
12Marek MinářCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:17+4:316:08
13Štěpán ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:20+4:346:08
14Tomáš DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:21+4:356:08
15Tomáš UdržalCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:30+4:446:10
16Michal HubáčekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:35+4:496:11
17Adam ChromýCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:46+5:006:12
18Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:16+5:306:17
19František KolovskýCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:25+5:396:18
20Tomáš KubelkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:27+5:416:19
21Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:45+5:596:22
22Pavel BrlicaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:49+6:036:22
23Eduard ŠmehlíkCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:59+6:136:24
24Jakub KamenickýCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:17+6:316:27
25David ProcházkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:25+6:396:28
26Petr ZvěřinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:30+6:446:29
27Petr HorvátCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:42+6:566:30
28Ondřej SemíkCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:43+6:576:31
29Luboš MatějůCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:53+7:076:32
30Michal HoráčekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:54+7:086:32
31Jiří BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:20+7:346:36
32Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:54+8:086:42

D21A

4 900 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Brožková Dana ŠafkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:437:05
2Jana KnapováCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:23+0:407:13
3Vendula HorčičkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:53+1:107:19
4Adélka IndrákováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:35+1:527:27
5Lenka PoklopováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:50+2:077:31
6Eva JuřeníkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:50+2:077:31
7Markéta TesařováCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:17+2:347:36
8Denisa KosováCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:01+3:187:45
9Lenka KnapováCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:22+3:397:49
10Věra MüllerováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:09+4:267:59
11Eva KabáthováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:09+4:267:59
12Zuzana JedličkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:15+4:328:00
13Martina TichovskáCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:03+5:208:10
14Simona KarochováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:11+5:288:12
15Kamila GregorováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:17+5:348:13
16Hana HlavováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:19+5:368:13
17Michaela OmováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:49+6:068:19
18Markéta PoloprutskáCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:56+6:138:21
19Jindra HlavováCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:15+6:328:25
20Eliška KuncováCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:49+7:068:32
21Daniela ČepováCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:36+7:538:41
22Romana MrázkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:44+8:018:43
23Monika TopinkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:02+8:198:46
24Magdaléna TužilováCzech RepublicFrance43:30+8:478:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org