Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 June 2015

H21A

6 400 m, 32 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Vojtěch Král Czech Republic 34:46 5:25
2 Jan Šedivý Czech Republic 35:04 +0:18 5:28
3 Jan Petržela Czech Republic 35:06 +0:20 5:29
4 Baptiste Rollier Switzerland 35:13 +0:27 5:30
5 Pavel Kubát Czech Republic 36:09 +1:23 5:38
6 Jan Procházka Czech Republic 36:34 +1:48 5:42
7 Miloš Nykodým Czech Republic 37:22 +2:36 5:50
8 Daniel Hájek Czech Republic 38:00 +3:14 5:56
9 Adam Chloupek Czech Republic 38:14 +3:28 5:58
10 Marek Schuster Czech Republic 38:18 +3:32 5:59
11 Wojciech Dwojak Poland 38:52 +4:06 6:04
12 Marek Minář Czech Republic 39:17 +4:31 6:08
13 Štěpán Zimmermann Czech Republic 39:20 +4:34 6:08
14 Tomáš Dlabaja Czech Republic 39:21 +4:35 6:08
15 Tomáš Udržal Czech Republic 39:30 +4:44 6:10
16 Michal Hubáček Czech Republic 39:35 +4:49 6:11
17 Adam Chromý Czech Republic 39:46 +5:00 6:12
18 Petr Fodor Czech Republic 40:16 +5:30 6:17
19 František Kolovský Czech Republic 40:25 +5:39 6:18
20 Tomáš Kubelka Czech Republic 40:27 +5:41 6:19
21 Pavel Hradec Czech Republic 40:45 +5:59 6:22
22 Pavel Brlica Czech Republic 40:49 +6:03 6:22
23 Eduard Šmehlík Czech Republic 40:59 +6:13 6:24
24 Jakub Kamenický Czech Republic 41:17 +6:31 6:27
25 David Procházka Czech Republic 41:25 +6:39 6:28
26 Petr Zvěřina Czech Republic 41:30 +6:44 6:29
27 Petr Horvát Czech Republic 41:42 +6:56 6:30
28 Ondřej Semík Czech Republic 41:43 +6:57 6:31
29 Luboš Matějů Czech Republic 41:53 +7:07 6:32
30 Michal Horáček Czech Republic 41:54 +7:08 6:32
31 Jiří Bouchal Czech Republic 42:20 +7:34 6:36
32 Michal Smola Czech Republic 42:54 +8:08 6:42

D21A

4 900 m, 24 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Brožková Dana Šafka Czech Republic 34:43 7:05
2 Jana Knapová Czech Republic 35:23 +0:40 7:13
3 Vendula Horčičková Czech Republic 35:53 +1:10 7:19
4 Adélka Indráková Czech Republic 36:35 +1:52 7:27
5 Lenka Poklopová Czech Republic 36:50 +2:07 7:31
6 Eva Juřeníková Czech Republic 36:50 +2:07 7:31
7 Markéta Tesařová Czech Republic 37:17 +2:34 7:36
8 Denisa Kosová Czech Republic 38:01 +3:18 7:45
9 Lenka Knapová Czech Republic 38:22 +3:39 7:49
10 Věra Müllerová Czech Republic 39:09 +4:26 7:59
11 Eva Kabáthová Czech Republic 39:09 +4:26 7:59
12 Zuzana Jedličková Czech Republic 39:15 +4:32 8:00
13 Martina Tichovská Czech Republic 40:03 +5:20 8:10
14 Simona Karochová Czech Republic 40:11 +5:28 8:12
15 Kamila Gregorová Czech Republic 40:17 +5:34 8:13
16 Hana Hlavová Czech Republic 40:19 +5:36 8:13
17 Michaela Omová Czech Republic 40:49 +6:06 8:19
18 Markéta Poloprutská Czech Republic 40:56 +6:13 8:21
19 Jindra Hlavová Czech Republic 41:15 +6:32 8:25
20 Eliška Kuncová Czech Republic 41:49 +7:06 8:32
21 Daniela Čepová Czech Republic 42:36 +7:53 8:41
22 Romana Mrázková Czech Republic 42:44 +8:01 8:43
23 Monika Topinková Czech Republic 43:02 +8:19 8:46
24 Magdaléna Tužilová Czech Republic 43:30 +8:47 8:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!