International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Middle distance (final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 21 June 2015

H21A

6 400 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vojtěch KrálCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:465:25
2Jan ŠedivýCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:04+0:185:28
3Jan PetrželaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:06+0:205:29
4Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:13+0:275:30
5Pavel KubátCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:09+1:235:38
6Jan ProcházkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:34+1:485:42
7Miloš NykodýmCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:22+2:365:50
8Daniel HájekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:00+3:145:56
9Adam ChloupekCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:14+3:285:58
10Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:18+3:325:59
11Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland38:52+4:066:04
12Marek MinářCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:17+4:316:08
13Štěpán ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:20+4:346:08
14Tomáš DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:21+4:356:08
15Tomáš UdržalCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:30+4:446:10
16Michal HubáčekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:35+4:496:11
17Adam ChromýCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:46+5:006:12
18Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:16+5:306:17
19František KolovskýCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:25+5:396:18
20Tomáš KubelkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:27+5:416:19
21Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:45+5:596:22
22Pavel BrlicaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:49+6:036:22
23Eduard ŠmehlíkCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:59+6:136:24
24Jakub KamenickýCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:17+6:316:27
25David ProcházkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:25+6:396:28
26Petr ZvěřinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:30+6:446:29
27Petr HorvátCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:42+6:566:30
28Ondřej SemíkCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:43+6:576:31
29Luboš MatějůCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:53+7:076:32
30Michal HoráčekCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:54+7:086:32
31Jiří BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:20+7:346:36
32Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:54+8:086:42

D21A

4 900 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Brožková Dana ŠafkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:437:05
2Jana KnapováCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:23+0:407:13
3Vendula HorčičkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:53+1:107:19
4Adélka IndrákováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:35+1:527:27
5Lenka PoklopováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:50+2:077:31
6Eva JuřeníkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:50+2:077:31
7Markéta TesařováCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:17+2:347:36
8Denisa KosováCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:01+3:187:45
9Lenka KnapováCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:22+3:397:49
10Věra MüllerováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:09+4:267:59
11Eva KabáthováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:09+4:267:59
12Zuzana JedličkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:15+4:328:00
13Martina TichovskáCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:03+5:208:10
14Simona KarochováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:11+5:288:12
15Kamila GregorováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:17+5:348:13
16Hana HlavováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:19+5:368:13
17Michaela OmováCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:49+6:068:19
18Markéta PoloprutskáCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:56+6:138:21
19Jindra HlavováCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:15+6:328:25
20Eliška KuncováCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:49+7:068:32
21Daniela ČepováCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:36+7:538:41
22Romana MrázkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:44+8:018:43
23Monika TopinkováCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:02+8:198:46
24Magdaléna TužilováCzech RepublicFrance43:30+8:478:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org