International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / Oddil OB Kotlarka
Date: 30 May 2015

D12C

1 620 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lucie HájkováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj13:038:03
2Kateřina KoberováVCO Východočeská oblast13:24+0:218:16
3Michaela MetelkováVCO Východočeská oblast14:07+1:048:42
4Zuzana StoklasováVYS Oblast Vysočina14:16+1:138:48
5Dorotea TicháPOB Pražská oblast14:29+1:268:56
6Ema BulířováPOB Pražská oblast14:43+1:409:05
7Lea MartanováJEO Ještědská oblast15:03+2:009:17
8Radka StaňkováZCO Západočeská oblast15:04+2:019:18
9Viktorie SmékalováHAN Hanácká oblast15:08+2:059:20
10Kamila RichtrováZCO Západočeská oblast15:36+2:339:37
11Vanda VávrováVCO Východočeská oblast15:39+2:369:39
12Klára SobotkováVYS Oblast Vysočina15:45+2:429:43
13Markéta MulíčkováJMO Jihomoravská oblast15:58+2:559:51
14Alžběta PodrábskáJEO Ještědská oblast16:01+2:589:53
15Karolína SmékalováHAN Hanácká oblast16:06+3:039:56
16Helena HankovcováSTC Středočeská oblast16:07+3:049:56
17Gabriela ŘehákováZCO Západočeská oblast16:08+3:059:57
18Eliška PoborskáPOB Pražská oblast16:11+3:089:59
19Agáta KnobováVCO Východočeská oblast16:12+3:0910:00
20Tereza TesařováHAN Hanácká oblast16:17+3:1410:03
21Heij Laura DeSTC Středočeská oblast16:20+3:1710:04
22Katka BesedováVCO Východočeská oblast16:26+3:2310:08
23Martina ThýnováVCO Východočeská oblast16:28+3:2510:09
24Barbora NoskováPOB Pražská oblast16:45+3:4210:20
25Eliška FišarováZCO Západočeská oblast16:53+3:5010:25
26Hana MarkováLLI TJ Loko Liberec16:56+3:5310:27
27Ela VedrováJMO Jihomoravská oblast17:02+3:5910:30
28Jitka NovotnáVYS Oblast Vysočina17:11+4:0810:36
29Johana ChvátilováVCO Východočeská oblast17:36+4:3310:51
30Julie NentvichováSTC Středočeská oblast17:39+4:3610:53
31Simona SucháVCO Východočeská oblast17:47+4:4410:58
32Lucie KovářováZCO Západočeská oblast17:49+4:4610:59
33Sára LukašákováHAN Hanácká oblast17:54+4:5111:02
34Jolana ŠtraitováPOB Pražská oblast18:03+5:0011:08
35Veronika ZiebováZCO Západočeská oblast18:06+5:0311:10
36Ema ČernáSTC Středočeská oblast18:27+5:2411:23
37Anežka JirasováSTC Středočeská oblast18:28+5:2511:23
38Ema PračkováSTC Středočeská oblast18:31+5:2811:25
39Hana MalečkováPOB Pražská oblast18:37+5:3411:29
40Veronika ArnoštováSTC Středočeská oblast18:48+5:4511:36
41Adéla BinarováHAN Hanácká oblast18:56+5:5311:41
42Eliška VitebskáJEO Ještědská oblast19:01+5:5811:44
43Josefína JanečkováPOB Pražská oblast19:10+6:0711:49
44Eliška ŽejdlíkováJEO Ještědská oblast19:16+6:1311:53
45Magdalena KubecováJEO Ještědská oblast19:36+6:3312:05
46Kateřina ŠauliZCO Západočeská oblast20:04+7:0112:23
47Hana PavlíčkováSTC Středočeská oblast20:06+7:0312:24
48Michaela SrbováVYS Oblast Vysočina20:20+7:1712:33
49Martina PelantováSTC Středočeská oblast21:12+8:0913:05
50Markéta DítkováZCO Západočeská oblast21:15+8:1213:07
51Anna KovalčíkováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj21:23+8:2013:11
52Pavla ŠimšováPOB Pražská oblast22:07+9:0413:39
53Zuzana BaťhováSTC Středočeská oblast22:11+9:0813:41
54Romana HaltofováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj22:17+9:1413:45
55Eliška ŠvidrnochováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj22:19+9:1613:46
55Tereza PeckováPOB Pražská oblast22:19+9:1613:46
57Marie NešporováVYS Oblast Vysočina22:23+9:2013:49
58Iva NádeníčkováZCO Západočeská oblast22:56+9:5314:09
59Valentýna KopeckáPOB Pražská oblast23:42+10:3914:37
60Tereza FejfarováVCO Východočeská oblast23:55+10:5214:45
61Adéla PetříkováZCO Západočeská oblast24:18+11:1515:00
62Michaela HakováPOB Pražská oblast24:22+11:1915:02
63Natálie ZaňkováJEO Ještědská oblast25:07+12:0415:30
64Veronika MrkvičkováJEO Ještědská oblast25:12+12:0915:33
65Anna HartmannováHAN Hanácká oblast25:37+12:3415:48
66Jindra KomárkováVYS Oblast Vysočina26:21+13:1816:15
67Eva BaldrianováVSP USK Praha26:46+13:4316:31
68Simona HolíkováZCO Západočeská oblast28:17+15:1417:27
69Hana BeranováPOB Pražská oblast30:12+17:0918:38
70Marie BartošováZCO Západočeská oblast31:31+18:2819:27
71Kristýna JedličkováSTC Středočeská oblast33:20+20:1720:34
72Marie ŠestákováJEO Ještědská oblast36:01+22:5822:13
73Julie BalejováSTC Středočeská oblast46:03+33:0028:25
74Sára LošťákováJEO Ještědská oblast48:07+35:0429:42
Klára AschermannováPOB Pražská oblastdid not start
Julie FinstrlováJMO Jihomoravská oblastdid not start
Kateřina KarpíškováJEO Ještědská oblastdid not start

D14C

1 740 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lenka PolákováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj10:015:45
2Petra HolečkováVCO Východočeská oblast10:24+0:235:58
3Lucie SemíkováSTC Středočeská oblast10:39+0:386:07
4Regina TokárováZCO Západočeská oblast10:48+0:476:12
4Anna KochováVCO Východočeská oblast10:48+0:476:12
6Tereza KosováVCO Východočeská oblast11:06+1:056:22
7Lucie KorpasováJMO Jihomoravská oblast11:08+1:076:23
8Kateřina BlažkováVYS Oblast Vysočina11:09+1:086:24
9Zuzana ŠtreglováVCO Východočeská oblast11:15+1:146:27
10Elin MartanováJEO Ještědská oblast11:28+1:276:35
11Róza VejražkováVCO Východočeská oblast11:38+1:376:41
12Marie VyhnálkováSTC Středočeská oblast11:42+1:416:43
13Nina JeřábkováJEO Ještědská oblast12:09+2:086:58
14Veronika ŠklíbováVCO Východočeská oblast12:23+2:227:07
15Lucie VítováZCO Západočeská oblast12:30+2:297:11
16Anežka HlaváčováJMO Jihomoravská oblast12:31+2:307:11
17Adéla RydlováJEO Ještědská oblast12:37+2:367:15
18Tereza ŠlechtováZCO Západočeská oblast12:40+2:397:16
18Ema MarkováHAN Hanácká oblast12:40+2:397:16
20Aneta GeislerováSTC Středočeská oblast12:45+2:447:19
21Sofie ŠafkováSTC Středočeská oblast12:47+2:467:20
22Kateřina WarcopováMSK Moravskoslezský kraj12:48+2:477:21
23Tereza KinštováVYS Oblast Vysočina12:49+2:487:21
24Kateřina ČernáZCO Západočeská oblast12:50+2:497:22
24Teresa MrózekMSK Moravskoslezský kraj12:50+2:497:22
26Marie KalouskováPOB Pražská oblast12:58+2:577:27
26Tereza ChrástováVCO Východočeská oblast12:58+2:577:27
28Vendula SkoupáHAN Hanácká oblast13:00+2:597:28
29Štěpánka ShánělováCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:01+3:007:28
30Karolína BejvlováSTC Středočeská oblast13:05+3:047:31
31Magdaléna RydlováJEO Ještědská oblast13:16+3:157:37
32Magdalena ŠkáchováSTC Středočeská oblast13:28+3:277:44
33Karin SannaPOB Pražská oblast13:29+3:287:44
34Adéla TitzováPOB Pražská oblast13:37+3:367:49
35Kateřina DolejšíJEO Ještědská oblast14:03+4:028:04
36Míša ŠklíbováJEO Ještědská oblast14:08+4:078:07
37Lucie NedomlelováJEO Ještědská oblast14:15+4:148:11
38Lucie LinkováJEO Ještědská oblast14:31+4:308:20
39Sabina SmolkováHAN Hanácká oblast14:32+4:318:21
39Hana ChaloupkováSTC Středočeská oblast14:32+4:318:21
41Adéla VandasováVCO Východočeská oblast14:34+4:338:22
42Kateřina RadováJMO Jihomoravská oblast14:41+4:408:26
43Lenka ŠritrováJEO Ještědská oblast14:53+4:528:33
44Nelly PolanskáVYS Oblast Vysočina14:57+4:568:35
45Agáta NajmanováPOB Pražská oblast14:59+4:588:36
46Pavla NádeníčkováZCO Západočeská oblast15:00+4:598:37
47Klára MarešováZCO Západočeská oblast15:19+5:188:48
48Vendula RůžičkováJEO Ještědská oblast15:24+5:238:51
48Vendula RusáSTC Středočeská oblast15:24+5:238:51
50Martina PavlováJEO Ještědská oblast15:26+5:258:52
51Jana HajdukováHAN Hanácká oblast15:32+5:318:55
52Terezie StarkováVYS Oblast Vysočina15:40+5:399:00
53Jessica KastnerováSTC Středočeská oblast15:43+5:429:01
54Anna SvobodováJCO Jihočeská oblast15:56+5:559:09
55Marie PodrábskáJEO Ještědská oblast16:02+6:019:12
55Vlaďka RaclavskáHAN Hanácká oblast16:02+6:019:12
57Daniela KřížováZCO Západočeská oblast16:24+6:239:25
58Barbora HorákováPOB Pražská oblast16:37+6:369:32
59Magdaléna RudováJCO Jihočeská oblast16:39+6:389:34
60Kateřina KosobudováJCO Jihočeská oblast16:44+6:439:37
61Eliška HorováZCO Západočeská oblast16:45+6:449:37
62Lída BaloghováJEO Ještědská oblast17:04+7:039:48
63Hana ZatloukalováHAN Hanácká oblast17:19+7:189:57
64Markéta StaňkováZCO Západočeská oblast17:38+7:3710:08
65Anita VoldřichováPOB Pražská oblast19:00+8:5910:55
66Zuzana HorychováSTC Středočeská oblast20:35+10:3411:49
67Taťána SlámováVYS Oblast Vysočina22:01+12:0012:39
68Adéla KrejčířováJCO Jihočeská oblast22:38+12:3713:00
69Pavla BlahováPOB Pražská oblast23:04+13:0313:15
70Eva BeranováPOB Pražská oblast23:27+13:2613:28
71Klára BenešováJCO Jihočeská oblast23:53+13:5213:43
72Barbora PříběnskáJCO Jihočeská oblast24:42+14:4114:11
73Klára DočkalováVYS Oblast Vysočina27:54+17:5316:02
74Michaela HolečkováABM KOB Moira Brno30:41+20:4017:38
Barbora JanderováPOB Pražská oblastmispunched
Klára NoskováPOB Pražská oblastmispunched
Karolína HornychováJEO Ještědská oblastdid not start

D16A

1 750 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tereza JanošíkovaUOL SK UP Olomouc9:345:28
2Šárka RückerováHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice10:06+0:325:46
3Apolena MalinováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:09+0:355:48
3Anna KopeckáLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:09+0:355:48
5Jana PeterováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:21+0:475:54
6Barbora ChaloupskáPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:26+0:525:57
7Markéta FirešováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:33+0:596:01
8Eliška SieglováPGP SK Praga10:41+1:076:06
9Tereza PolákováSOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava10:47+1:136:09
10Kateřina GrycováTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno10:48+1:146:10
11Nikola ThýnováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové10:50+1:166:11
12Alžběta NešporováTZL SKOB Zlín11:02+1:286:18
13Kateřina KubecováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:04+1:306:19
14Andrea VětříčkováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:11+1:376:23
15Šárka SokolářováTUR OOB TJ Turnov11:13+1:396:24
16Lucie JanouškováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:30+1:566:34
17Klára NechanickáOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst11:34+2:006:36
18Lucie KundratováTZL SKOB Zlín11:41+2:076:40
19Valerie BorovičkováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:42+2:086:41
20Martina WaňkováVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:47+2:136:44
21Magda BrukováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:55+2:216:48
22Viktorie VojtíškováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:00+2:266:51
22Dominika KalenskáSTH SK Studenec12:00+2:266:51
24Šárka PlhalováASU Magnus Orienteering12:03+2:296:53
25Jana KubíčkováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:05+2:316:54
26Klára OdehnalováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:08+2:346:56
27Teodora DědkováTAP KOB TRETRA Praha12:09+2:356:56
27Tereza FilipováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:09+2:356:56
29Markéta PavlíkováCHA OK Chrastava12:10+2:366:57
30Lenka HájkováAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav12:11+2:376:57
31Romana ZatloukalováSSU SK Severka Šumperk12:26+2:527:06
32Eliška HojnáSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec12:34+3:007:10
33Eva MalivánkováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:37+3:037:12
34Zuzana HrabánkováPGP SK Praga12:40+3:067:14
35Marie MachováLME SK Los Mělník12:43+3:097:16
36Dagmar BiersakováKRL Kometa Kralovice13:01+3:277:26
37Jana SemrádováCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:41+4:077:49
38Kateřina ŠkarkováPGP SK Praga13:44+4:107:50
39Karolína AschermannováKAM SK Kamenice14:57+5:238:32
40Alexandra MarešováNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek16:06+6:329:12
Marie KováříkováKAM SK Kamenicedid not start

D16C

1 740 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Martina NejezchlebováTUR OOB TJ Turnov11:316:37
2Johana KopeckáVSP USK Praha11:58+0:276:52
3Karolína ŽejdlíkováLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:10+0:396:59
4Adéla ZrníkováOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst12:19+0:487:04
5Lenka HanákováKRL Kometa Kralovice12:33+1:027:12
6Markéta UrbanováSTH SK Studenec12:56+1:257:25
7Magda HrnčířováSTH SK Studenec13:05+1:347:31
8Lenka MudrováKRL Kometa Kralovice13:09+1:387:33
9Rose RibyLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:46+2:157:54
10Daniela StoklasováOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst14:01+2:308:03
11Tereza NovotnáZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory14:09+2:388:07
12Šárka MíchalováKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.14:55+3:248:34
13Jana SvobodováJCO Jihočeská oblast15:21+3:508:49
14Anna RudováJCO Jihočeská oblast15:41+4:109:00
15Eliška KosíkováVSP USK Praha16:11+4:409:18
16Marie LacigováVSP USK Praha25:01+13:3014:22
17Kateřina MichkováJCO Jihočeská oblast32:02+20:3118:24

D18A

1 910 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tereza ČechováSJI OK Jihlava11:265:59
2Tereza NovákováDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka11:45+0:196:09
3Klára NovotnáPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:20+0:546:27
4Barbora VyhnálkováRIC OB Říčany12:21+0:556:27
5Jana TesařováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec12:23+0:576:29
6Kateřina JanovskáPGP SK Praga12:42+1:166:38
7Tereza KinkorováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:21+1:556:59
8Hana VeljačikováPGP SK Praga13:23+1:577:00
9Kateřina ArgalášováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec13:27+2:017:02
10Iva KavánkováTZL SKOB Zlín13:28+2:027:03
11Lucie SzarzecováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec13:32+2:067:05
12Andrea KameníkováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:40+2:147:09
13Hana HorvátováASU Magnus Orienteering13:45+2:197:11
14Hana FukalováAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav13:48+2:227:13
15Jana VývodováMOV SKOB Ostrava13:49+2:237:14
16Gabriela ŠimůnkováTAP KOB TRETRA Praha13:52+2:267:15
17Dominika HojnáSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec13:53+2:277:16
18Tereza OdehnalováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:55+2:297:17
18Tereza SoldánováJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov13:55+2:297:17
20Karolína StaňováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:01+2:357:20
21Barbora NejezchlebováTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:03+2:377:21
22Lucie RoškotováTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:10+2:447:25
23Tereza KorpasováLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno14:14+2:487:27
24Alena LinkováTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:18+2:527:29
24Lenka KovářováLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice14:18+2:527:29
26Sabina PilcováJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov14:22+2:567:31
27Julie KavalírováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:23+2:577:31
28Doubravka JansováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:26+3:007:33
29Anna FürstováLLI TJ Loko Liberec14:30+3:047:35
30Adéla ČervenáSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:41+3:157:41
31Lucie NovákováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:47+3:217:44
32Veronika GrycováTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno15:17+3:518:00
33Barbora KohoutováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:20+3:548:01
34Veronika ChaloupkováCHC K.O.B. Choceň15:42+4:168:13
35Veronika ParkanováSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec16:02+4:368:23
36Anna VackováSJI OK Jihlava16:41+5:158:44
Kateřina ObytováVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňdid not start
Veronika ŠvancárováKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumdid not start

D18C

1 750 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristýna PetráčkováSJI OK Jihlava13:407:48
2Klára NovotnáZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory15:51+2:119:03

D20A

1 910 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anna ŠtičkováLLI TJ Loko Liberec11:366:04
2Gabriela HiršováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:06+0:306:20
2Karolína ŠikováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:06+0:306:20
4Petra HančováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:19+0:436:26
5Markéta SabelováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec12:30+0:546:32
6Kristýna HlubučkováKAM SK Kamenice12:37+1:016:36
7Lenka SvobodováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:49+1:136:42
8Marie ProcházkováKAM SK Kamenice12:50+1:146:43
9Karolína BořánkováKAM SK Kamenice12:52+1:166:44
10Tereza KoderičováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:10+1:346:53
11Martina VališováOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst13:18+1:426:57
12Simona ChládkováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:56+2:207:17
13Magda HanákováKRL Kometa Kralovice14:22+2:467:31
14Zuzana KožinováPGP SK Praga14:43+3:077:42
15Klára KončákováLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice14:46+3:107:43
16Barbora ŠikováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň14:54+3:187:48
17Lucie GalatíkováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:05+3:297:53
18Klára HrabánkováPGP SK Praga15:25+3:498:04
19Zuzana KašparováSSU SK Severka Šumperk15:47+4:118:15
20Karolína MachusováSSU SK Severka Šumperk15:56+4:208:20
21Martina ŠádkováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:42+5:068:44

D21E

2 060 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eva KabáthováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:005:49
2Denisa KosováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:19+0:195:58
3Lenka PoklopováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:22+0:226:00
3Michaela OmováTUR OOB TJ Turnov12:22+0:226:00
5Adélka IndrákováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:25+0:256:01
6Jana KnapováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:29+0:296:03
7Markéta TesařováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:41+0:416:09
8Vendula HorčičkováLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice12:52+0:526:14
9Monika TopinkováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:54+0:546:15
10Dana Šafka BrožkováSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín13:01+1:016:19
11Barbora HruškováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:03+1:036:20
12Markéta PoloprutskáTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:08+1:086:22
13Lenka KnapováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:23+1:236:29
14Johanka ŠimkováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:27+1:276:31
15Iveta ŠístkováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:29+1:296:32
16Lenka MechlováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:48+1:486:41
17Monika ŠmidrkalováNPA SK LOB Nová Paka13:52+1:526:43
18Jindra HlavováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:54+1:546:44
19Daniela ČepováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:58+1:586:46
20Romana MrázkováSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín14:02+2:026:48
21Iva KopáčkováCHT OOB SK Chrast14:05+2:056:50
22Magdaléna TužilováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:08+2:086:51
23Šárka FolbrechtováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:20+2:206:57
23Iva KošárkováAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav14:20+2:206:57
25Hana HlavováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:36+2:367:05
26Monika DoležalováKAM SK Kamenice14:43+2:437:08
27Adéla BurdováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:50+2:507:12
28Barbora BaldrianováVSP USK Praha15:26+3:267:29
29Vladěna HrstkováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:27+3:277:30
Pavla HorováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubicedid not start
Kateřina ChromáZBM SK Žabovřesky Brnodid not start

D21A

1 870 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kateřina MullisPGP SK Praga12:326:42
2Pavla MyslivcováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:59+0:276:56
3Jitka JeřábkováTZL SKOB Zlín13:00+0:286:57
4Martina ValachováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:20+0:487:07
5Radka SklenářováLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:21+0:497:08
6Jana BalcarováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:29+0:577:12
7Alena NeradováLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov13:32+1:007:14
8Michaela ŠákrováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:37+1:057:16
9Kateřina MatrasováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:39+1:077:17
10Karolína TepláSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:42+1:107:19
11Lucie StaňkováASU Magnus Orienteering13:46+1:147:21
12Oldřiška SedláčkováBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:47+1:157:22
13Barbora NovotnáSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:49+1:177:23
14Adéla ChromáZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:00+1:287:29
15Elis MasopustováPGP SK Praga14:03+1:317:30
16Zdeňka KřivancováLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun14:10+1:387:34
17Jana KožinováPGP SK Praga14:17+1:457:38
18Veronika VávrováASU Magnus Orienteering14:21+1:497:40
19Lucie SoukupováSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín14:22+1:507:40
20Marcela TesařováAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav14:29+1:577:44
21Lucie DundrováTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:43+2:117:52
22Věra MádlováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:03+2:318:02
23Helena ZnamenáčkováTAP KOB TRETRA Praha15:09+2:378:06
24Anna KožinováPGP SK Praga15:10+2:388:06
25Kristýna SkyvováSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk15:13+2:418:08
26Pavla VildmonováPGP SK Praga15:15+2:438:09
27Michaela KrálováMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha15:31+2:598:17
28Lucie KuberkováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň15:38+3:068:21
29Zuzana HendrychováZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:41+3:098:23
30Petra JanovskáPGP SK Praga16:06+3:348:36
31Lucie KudrnáčováHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice16:18+3:468:42
32Barbora ČerníkováDOB KOB Dobruška16:20+3:488:44
33Jitka SvobodováVSP USK Praha16:27+3:558:47
34Alena PeterováDOB KOB Dobruška16:37+4:058:53
35Zuzana KlimplováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice16:39+4:078:54
36Tereza PřecechtělováDOB KOB Dobruška16:41+4:098:55
37Kateřina ZamazalováTAP KOB TRETRA Praha16:52+4:209:01
38Monika PekárkováRBK SK Radioklub Blansko16:57+4:259:03
39Klára PavlíkováLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov17:24+4:529:18
40Kjersti WestinPGP SK Praga17:39+5:079:26
41Andrea MoučkováRBK SK Radioklub Blansko18:15+5:439:45
42Romana KučerkováSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor18:27+5:559:51
43Klára HausmannováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha18:40+6:089:58
44Petra ŠestákováRBK SK Radioklub Blansko18:58+6:2610:08
45Martina HanzlíčkováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:15+6:4310:17
46Dagmar JanečkováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:16+6:4410:18
47Markéta KalinováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha19:54+7:2210:38
48Petra PavlováCHC K.O.B. Choceň20:34+8:0210:59
49Jitka PavlíkováLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov23:02+10:3012:19
50Stanislava ŠmídováCHT OOB SK Chrast23:48+11:1612:43
51Kamila MesiarkinováMBM O-mikron25:43+13:1113:45
Jana NedbalováMFP VŠSK MFF UK Prahadid not start
Tereza BialožytováPGP SK Pragadid not start
Kateřina KamenickáPHK OK 99 Hradec Královédid not start
Magdalena ČermákováLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovicedid not start

D21C

1 710 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Josefa KolmanováLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:347:56
2Eva MertováDOB KOB Dobruška15:44+2:109:12
Lucie ŠádkováPHK OK 99 Hradec Královédid not start

D35C

2 190 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kateřina MěstkováVSP USK Praha14:346:39
2Alena RoseckáPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou14:40+0:066:41
3Šárka ValáškováKAM SK Kamenice14:43+0:096:43
4Jitka DítkovaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary15:01+0:276:51
4Jana MarkováLLI TJ Loko Liberec15:01+0:276:51
6Renata JirkováZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov15:08+0:346:54
6Daniela NechanickáOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst15:08+0:346:54
8Jana ŠklíbováSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn15:37+1:037:07
9Barbora NešporováTZL SKOB Zlín15:38+1:047:08
10Zita PračkováRIC OB Říčany16:07+1:337:21
11Helena HudečkováKTA SK Kotnov Tábor16:30+1:567:32
12Marie PodrábskáVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering16:36+2:027:34
13Eva ŽemlováKAM SK Kamenice16:47+2:137:39
14Ivana FilipováSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn17:21+2:477:55
15Ivana LošťákováLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:22+2:487:55
16Iva ŠauliVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň17:26+2:527:57
17Alena RusinováBRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum17:32+2:588:00
18Iva MalečkováPGP SK Praga17:33+2:598:00
19Lenka JandováKAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň17:45+3:118:06
20Jana BartošováMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně17:49+3:158:08
21Jitka ŠtraitováVSP USK Praha17:52+3:188:09
21Jana KubecováSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor17:52+3:188:09
23Markéta PrůšováVSP USK Praha17:56+3:228:11
24Jana AsterováSLA SKOB Slaný18:31+3:578:27
25Monika ČernáMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně18:53+4:198:37
26Lenka HankovcováKAM SK Kamenice19:03+4:298:41
27Martina SvobodováKTA SK Kotnov Tábor20:06+5:329:10
28Eva VyhnálkováRIC OB Říčany20:14+5:409:14
29Magda HakováPGP SK Praga20:28+5:549:20
30Martina BejvlováLME SK Los Mělník20:52+6:189:31
31Lucie RichtrováVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň20:56+6:229:33
32Marta HanákováKRL Kometa Kralovice23:58+9:2410:56
33Gábina HajšmanováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň29:24+14:5013:25
Helena ZakouřilováVSP USK Prahadid not start
Daniela MartanováVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringdid not start

D45C

1 870 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mária KovaříkováTRI TJ TŽ Třinec14:357:47
2Zuzana ČechováSJI OK Jihlava15:31+0:568:17
3Michaela KosováSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn15:56+1:218:31
4Dagmar SieglováMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha15:58+1:238:32
5Marcela StaňkováVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň16:28+1:538:48
6Dana HrstkováSJI OK Jihlava17:13+2:389:12
7Jarmila NěmečkováVSP USK Praha17:29+2:549:20
8Ivana PeckováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:36+3:019:24
9Lenka ForstováMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha18:08+3:339:41
10Libuše FantováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha18:17+3:429:46
11Marcela KubíčkováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové18:30+3:559:53
12Miluše ProcházkováDCE KOB Dobřichovice18:59+4:2410:09
13Lenka KettnerováHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice19:07+4:3210:13
14Ivana ThýnováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:27+4:5210:24
15Katka FürstováLLI TJ Loko Liberec19:31+4:5610:26
16Jana KubínováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary19:34+4:5910:27
17Iva MádlováSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové19:44+5:0910:33
18Dana KavkováSCP OK Sparta Praha20:19+5:4410:51
19Vlasta KoškováLLI TJ Loko Liberec21:13+6:3811:20
20Marie ŽandováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary22:10+7:3511:51
21Ludmila HrdličkováSLA SKOB Slaný22:50+8:1512:12
22Markéta BlahováEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha24:41+10:0613:11
23Věra PetrováVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering25:25+10:5013:35
24Jitka HanušováLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov26:17+11:4214:03
25Ilona HrabánkováPGP SK Praga29:14+14:3915:37
Martina MudrováHCE TJ Sokol Hostivicedid not start

D55C

1 710 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Zdenka KřížováPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou19:2111:18
2Svatava NovákováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary24:50+5:2914:31
Michaela FreyováKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.did not start

H12C

1 710 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jakub ChaloupskýVCO Východočeská oblast12:187:11
2Martin ŠimšaPOB Pražská oblast12:42+0:247:25
3Martin GajdaSTC Středočeská oblast13:03+0:457:37
4Štěpán KožinaPOB Pražská oblast13:10+0:527:41
5Jakub MilánJMO Jihomoravská oblast13:20+1:027:47
6Radim TokárZCO Západočeská oblast13:26+1:087:51
7Tomáš DoušekJMO Jihomoravská oblast13:29+1:117:53
8Jaroslav SedláčekSTC Středočeská oblast13:38+1:207:58
9Matěj TkáčJEO Ještědská oblast13:48+1:308:04
10Marek BialožytMSK Moravskoslezský kraj13:49+1:318:04
11Adam ŠtáblHAN Hanácká oblast13:54+1:368:07
12Filip ŠauliZCO Západočeská oblast14:11+1:538:17
13Vojtěch RusinVCO Východočeská oblast14:27+2:098:27
14Ondřej GrycJMO Jihomoravská oblast14:36+2:188:32
15Adam ČerníkVCO Východočeská oblast14:38+2:208:33
16Hubert WaněkVCO Východočeská oblast14:39+2:218:34
17Vít ŠkáchaSTC Středočeská oblast14:48+2:308:39
18Jakub HřivnaPOB Pražská oblast14:51+2:338:41
19Šimon KolářVCO Východočeská oblast15:01+2:438:46
20Daniel BolehovskýPOB Pražská oblast15:07+2:498:50
21Matyáš ZakouřilPOB Pražská oblast15:18+3:008:56
22Matyáš ŠtreglVCO Východočeská oblast15:20+3:028:58
23Šimon TůmaPOB Pražská oblast15:33+3:159:05
24Vojtěch OranyVYS Oblast Vysočina15:43+3:259:11
25Vilém RožekSTC Středočeská oblast15:45+3:279:12
26Vojtěch DejnožkaJEO Ještědská oblast15:48+3:309:14
27Lubomír TichýVCO Východočeská oblast15:58+3:409:20
28Erik NovotnýHAN Hanácká oblast15:59+3:419:20
29Ondřej EhlJMO Jihomoravská oblast16:08+3:509:26
30Jáchym KučeraSTC Středočeská oblast16:10+3:529:27
31Jindřich BenešHAN Hanácká oblast16:17+3:599:31
32Dominik PrůšaPOB Pražská oblast16:18+4:009:31
33Kryštof JelínekVYS Oblast Vysočina16:22+4:049:34
34Jakub JandaSTC Středočeská oblast16:32+4:149:40
34Viktor ChaloupkaSTC Středočeská oblast16:32+4:149:40
36Jaromír ŠrámekSTC Středočeská oblast16:37+4:199:43
36Tomáš TypltVCO Východočeská oblast16:37+4:199:43
36Jonáš MellanJEO Ještědská oblast16:37+4:199:43
39Jáchym HojnýVYS Oblast Vysočina16:39+4:219:44
40Jan OncirkZCO Západočeská oblast16:55+4:379:53
41Martin KabátPOB Pražská oblast16:56+4:389:54
42Štěpán ŠestákZCO Západočeská oblast16:58+4:409:55
43Ondřej KurzZCO Západočeská oblast17:06+4:4810:00
44Tomáš BaldrianPOB Pražská oblast17:10+4:5210:02
45Štěpán StrykHAN Hanácká oblast17:48+5:3010:24
46Marek BejvlLME SK Los Mělník17:50+5:3210:25
47František ČtrnáctPOB Pražská oblast18:12+5:5410:38
48Oldřich KohoutekZCO Západočeská oblast18:13+5:5510:39
49Matěj VenhodaVYS Oblast Vysočina18:19+6:0110:42
50Lukáš VitebskýJEO Ještědská oblast18:40+6:2210:54
51Jonáš ČernýZCO Západočeská oblast18:46+6:2810:58
52Břetislav MilotaZCO Západočeská oblast18:53+6:3511:02
53Tomáš KováříkSTC Středočeská oblast19:21+7:0311:18
53Vojtěch PobudaVYS Oblast Vysočina19:21+7:0311:18
55Vilém ŠtraitPOB Pražská oblast19:24+7:0611:20
56Pawel MrózekMSK Moravskoslezský kraj19:43+7:2511:31
57Adam KrálPOB Pražská oblast19:45+7:2711:32
58Patrik ŠtáblHAN Hanácká oblast19:51+7:3311:36
59Adam TitzPOB Pražská oblast19:57+7:3911:40
60Prokop PattermanHAN Hanácká oblast20:05+7:4711:44
61Tomáš ZrníkVYS Oblast Vysočina20:14+7:5611:49
62Slávek JanoušekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor20:24+8:0611:55
63Tomáš EkertJEO Ještědská oblast20:34+8:1612:01
64Jakub JedličkaSTC Středočeská oblast21:05+8:4712:19
65Martin DouchaSNA TJ START Náchod21:31+9:1312:34
66Šimon StehlíkZCO Západočeská oblast21:32+9:1412:35
67Pavel ml. HorákPOB Pražská oblast21:45+9:2712:43
68Tomáš KovaříkMSK Moravskoslezský kraj22:29+10:1113:08
69Daniel NosekPOB Pražská oblast22:34+10:1613:11
70Jakub HasmanZCO Západočeská oblast22:49+10:3113:20
71Adam JanasPOB Pražská oblast23:08+10:5013:31
72Ondřej ŠustrZCO Západočeská oblast24:21+12:0314:14
73Igor HejnaPOB Pražská oblast24:32+12:1414:20
74Michal BlahaPOB Pražská oblast25:42+13:2415:01
75Jiří BlahaPOB Pražská oblast27:36+15:1816:08
76Jenda JirasSTC Středočeská oblast27:58+15:4016:21
77Filip JíraSTC Středočeská oblast28:03+15:4516:24
78Martin ŠoupaZCO Západočeská oblast34:03+21:4519:54
79Viktor HejnaPOB Pražská oblast34:25+22:0720:07
80Matěj PavlíkLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov37:04+24:4621:40
81František DohnalPOB Pražská oblast39:35+27:1723:08
Marek ŠtěrbaZCO Západočeská oblastmispunched
Martin FleglVCO Východočeská oblastmispunched
Tomáš VendelbergerZCO Západočeská oblastmispunched
Adam ZřídkaveselýJMO Jihomoravská oblastdid not start
Jan PokornýJEO Ještědská oblastdid not start
Matyáš NovákCHT SK OB Chotěbořdid not start
Prozatím NeznámýJMO Jihomoravská oblastdid not start
Samuel JanochZCO Západočeská oblastdid not start

H14C

1 890 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Martin ŠafářHAN Hanácká oblast11:306:05
2Jiří KostkaMSK Moravskoslezský kraj11:45+0:156:13
3Ondřej MetelkaVCO Východočeská oblast11:56+0:266:18
4Tomáš ZalabaVCO Východočeská oblast12:18+0:486:30
5Martin KovaříkMSK Moravskoslezský kraj12:21+0:516:32
5Kryštof PrůšaPOB Pražská oblast12:21+0:516:32
7Tomáš JanovskýPOB Pražská oblast12:23+0:536:33
8Jan GajdaSTC Středočeská oblast12:26+0:566:34
9Jan RűckerVCO Východočeská oblast12:35+1:056:39
10Milan MalačkaPOB Pražská oblast12:37+1:076:40
11Jan NechanickýVYS Oblast Vysočina12:51+1:216:47
12Šimon KurzZCO Západočeská oblast12:55+1:256:50
13Matyáš SieglPOB Pražská oblast12:57+1:276:51
14František SvětnickýHAN Hanácká oblast13:03+1:336:54
15Šimon MarečekVYS Oblast Vysočina13:10+1:406:57
16Michal ŠvadlenaCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:19+1:497:02
17Lukáš RichtrZCO Západočeská oblast13:22+1:527:04
18Vojtěch GrycJMO Jihomoravská oblast13:27+1:577:06
19Marek HaltofMSK Moravskoslezský kraj13:32+2:027:09
20David ŠmolJEO Ještědská oblast13:35+2:057:11
21Šimon LukašákHAN Hanácká oblast13:36+2:067:11
22Ondřej JandaSTC Středočeská oblast13:40+2:107:13
23Václav ValášekSTC Středočeská oblast13:42+2:127:14
24Antonín ŠvarcPOB Pražská oblast13:47+2:177:17
25Michal BolehovskýPOB Pražská oblast13:53+2:237:20
26Sebastian ŠafkaSTC Středočeská oblast13:56+2:267:22
27Jonáš KoditekVCO Východočeská oblast14:05+2:357:27
28Adam ŠkvorSTC Středočeská oblast14:08+2:387:28
29Ondřej PalečekVCO Východočeská oblast14:10+2:407:29
30Erik TuharskýMSK Moravskoslezský kraj14:17+2:477:33
31Vít ŠtefanVCO Východočeská oblast14:30+3:007:40
32Petr BlahaSTC Středočeská oblast14:45+3:157:48
33Matěj TumaVCO Východočeská oblast14:50+3:207:50
34Štěpán ŠimekHAN Hanácká oblast14:51+3:217:51
35Marek HasmanZCO Západočeská oblast14:59+3:297:55
36Jakub BílýJEO Ještědská oblast15:00+3:307:56
37Ondřej PipekVCO Východočeská oblast15:01+3:317:56
38Radim KliglJMO Jihomoravská oblast15:02+3:327:57
39Matěj ŠubrtPOB Pražská oblast15:07+3:377:59
40Jan NešporVYS Oblast Vysočina15:38+4:088:16
41Petr SynekJEO Ještědská oblast15:51+4:218:23
42Bohuslav PalátVYS Oblast Vysočina15:55+4:258:25
43Petr JanasPOB Pražská oblast16:02+4:328:28
44Adam CvrčekSTC Středočeská oblast16:12+4:428:34
45Jan TachezySTC Středočeská oblast16:20+4:508:38
46Josef ZátkaMBM O-mikron16:24+4:548:40
47Hugo HankovecSTC Středočeská oblast16:26+4:568:41
48Václav BartošZCO Západočeská oblast16:35+5:058:46
49Ondřej KovářZCO Západočeská oblast16:46+5:168:52
50Radek SvobodaHAN Hanácká oblast16:55+5:258:57
51Matyáš JirkaHAN Hanácká oblast17:08+5:389:03
52Jáchym VítečekPOB Pražská oblast17:14+5:449:07
53Ondřej MarholdSTC Středočeská oblast17:15+5:459:07
54Tomáš PoláčekVYS Oblast Vysočina17:16+5:469:08
55Radek ŠabataVCO Východočeská oblast17:17+5:479:08
56Petr ZábojVYS Oblast Vysočina17:22+5:529:11
57Michal RokosJEO Ještědská oblast17:44+6:149:22
58Martin VíšekSTC Středočeská oblast17:45+6:159:23
59Ondřej PelánekJMO Jihomoravská oblast17:51+6:219:26
60Zdeněk HejdukZCO Západočeská oblast18:26+6:569:45
61Antonín ŠustrZCO Západočeská oblast18:33+7:039:48
62Jan ČernýZCO Západočeská oblast19:23+7:5310:15
63Matyáš RůtaJEO Ještědská oblast20:22+8:5210:46
64Jiří BekJEO Ještědská oblast21:38+10:0811:26
65František KováčZCO Západočeská oblast46:40+35:1024:41
Antonín ForstPOB Pražská oblastdid not start
Martin AdamecJEO Ještědská oblastdid not start
Kryštof HájekJEO Ještědská oblastdid not start
Radim GrebíkKVS SKOB Kobra Vsetíndid not start
Michal BartoňSTC Středočeská oblastdid not start

H16A

2 070 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jonáš FenclLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:064:52
2Sebastian FilipekTRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:18+0:124:58
3Tomáš KřivdaCHC K.O.B. Choceň10:26+0:205:02
4Jáchym KavalírPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:34+0:285:06
5Ondřej HlaváčTBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno10:46+0:405:12
6Michal BořánekSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:51+0:455:14
6Mikuláš JirkaSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk10:51+0:455:14
8Jan RusinLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:54+0:485:15
9Vít HorčičkaUOL SK UP Olomouc11:07+1:015:22
10Šimon ChvátilPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové11:12+1:065:24
11Ondřej ŠrámekKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum11:22+1:165:29
12Petr BukROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:26+1:205:31
13Petr ČechSJI OK Jihlava11:27+1:215:31
14Dan PavlovecBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:29+1:235:32
15Ota ŠkvorKAM SK Kamenice11:38+1:325:37
16Martin RoudnýLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:39+1:335:37
17Ondřej VolákLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:43+1:375:39
18Matěj MatoušekKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum11:56+1:505:45
19Jan HašekVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň12:04+1:585:49
20Petr MelicharLLI TJ Loko Liberec12:08+2:025:51
21Sebastian HoleszTRI TJ TŽ Třinec12:10+2:045:52
22Vít MarešBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:19+2:135:57
22Dušan ZentrichLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice12:19+2:135:57
24Ondřej HasmanVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň12:22+2:165:58
25Jonáš PodmolíkTZL SKOB Zlín12:28+2:226:01
26Ondřej JílekKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum12:31+2:256:02
26Josef KroulKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum12:31+2:256:02
28Petr KašparJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov12:40+2:346:07
29Matěj KafkaSJI OK Jihlava12:44+2:386:09
30Vojta ŘíčnýZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:10+3:046:21
31Miroslav BenešKON KOB Konice13:13+3:076:23
32Matěj ŠenkýřSJI OK Jihlava13:59+3:536:45
33Jakub UllrichBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor14:12+4:066:51
Jan VeckoNEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdekmispunched
Marek NovotnýTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nismispunched
Kryštof PanovecOTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovicemispunched
Jakub BradáčLLI TJ Loko Liberecdid not start
Václav LázničkaTZL SKOB Zlíndid not start

H18A

2 680 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Šimon NavrátilPGP SK Praga13:054:52
2Daniel VandasPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:20+0:154:58
3Libor ČernockýLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:24+0:195:00
4Vojtěch SýkoraLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:25+0:205:00
5Antonín SemerádDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka13:29+0:245:01
6Ondřej VystavělJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov13:35+0:305:04
7Otakar HiršZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:39+0:345:05
8Vojtěch NetukaSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:40+0:355:05
9Ladislav SemrádCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:50+0:455:09
10Josef KočíJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov13:51+0:465:10
11Jan BořilSJI OK Jihlava13:53+0:485:10
12Jan BendákPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:10+1:055:17
13Daniel PekSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:20+1:155:20
14Vít KoštejnDOK OK Doksy14:29+1:245:24
15Vladimír KelblZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:31+1:265:25
16Filip WolfTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:34+1:295:26
17David MikelTZL SKOB Zlín14:39+1:345:27
18Ondra StarýVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14:44+1:395:29
19Vojtěch MelicharLLI TJ Loko Liberec14:53+1:485:33
20Josef PodmolíkTZL SKOB Zlín15:07+2:025:38
21Dominik FrýbaSJI OK Jihlava15:14+2:095:41
21Tomáš JíraKAM SK Kamenice15:14+2:095:41
23Niklas BrantnerZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:20+2:155:43
24Šimon HausenblasKAM SK Kamenice15:23+2:185:44
25Martin KantaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:24+2:195:44
26Ondřej SedláčekHLV KČT - OB Holešov15:35+2:305:48
27Jan CiencialaTRI TJ TŽ Třinec15:54+2:495:55
28Michal MaňákPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:01+2:565:58
29Vojtěch BartošPGP SK Praga16:08+3:036:01
30Ludvík KašparBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:14+3:096:03
31David PokornýSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn16:25+3:206:07
32Jakub HájekSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové17:00+3:556:20
33Martin HasalPGP SK Praga17:24+4:196:29
34Jan ŽákLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:25+4:206:29
35Tomáš PoštulkaSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk17:32+4:276:32
36Jakub KašparASU Magnus Orienteering17:43+4:386:36
37Petr BrázdilPGP SK Praga17:51+4:466:39
38David MichekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis17:59+4:546:42
39Vojtěch OtrubaJPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov19:28+6:237:15
40Tomáš FoltýnSJI OK Jihlava19:41+6:367:20
Aleš NovákPGP SK Pragadid not start
Petr ŠiškaTZL SKOB Zlíndid not start
Jiří ValášekKAM SK Kamenicedid not start
Adam BirnbaumBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bordid not start

H20A

2 680 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Patrik HorákTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:124:55
2Vojtěch KettnerKAM SK Kamenice13:13+0:014:55
3Jiří ValešLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:15+0:034:56
4Jan ČechSJI OK Jihlava13:21+0:094:58
5Matěj MašataPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:32+0:205:02
5Matouš FürstLLI TJ Loko Liberec13:32+0:205:02
7Štěpán MudrákLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:37+0:255:04
8Jonáš HubáčekLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:41+0:295:06
9Jan PavlovecBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor13:42+0:305:06
10Jeroným KamenickýOSN SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst13:57+0:455:12
11Vojtěch VacekSJI OK Jihlava14:02+0:505:14
12Jakub HruškaZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:06+0:545:15
13Jakub GlonekAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav14:35+1:235:26
14Pavel PtáčekBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering14:38+1:265:27
15Jan SlívaLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice14:47+1:355:30
16Jakub LandovskýPGP SK Praga14:48+1:365:31
17Martin KřivdaCHC K.O.B. Choceň14:50+1:385:32
18Pavel ZáděraBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering14:54+1:425:33
19Adam WaněkLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:11+1:595:39
20Matěj BurdaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:22+2:105:44
21David ZlámalSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín15:30+2:185:47
22Jan JuricaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:36+2:245:49
23Martin SklenářAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav15:56+2:445:56
24Tomáš DemlLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:57+2:455:57
25Tomáš AsterPGP SK Praga16:33+3:216:10
26Jan ŠtálSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín16:54+3:426:18
27Ondřej WalachTRI TJ TŽ Třinec17:33+4:216:32
28Stanislav NejmanTUR OOB TJ Turnov17:54+4:426:40
Jakub VeselýPGP SK Pragamispunched
Martin ChmelařASU Magnus Orienteeringdid not start

H21E

2 670 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Miloš NykodýmZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:184:58
2Marek SchusterAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav13:52+0:345:11
2Jan PetrželaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:52+0:345:11
4Daniel HájekZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:56+0:385:13
5Michal HubáčekLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice14:06+0:485:16
6Ctibor SyselPGP SK Praga14:09+0:515:17
7David ProcházkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:10+0:525:18
7Jan ProcházkaPGP SK Praga14:10+0:525:18
9Martin PoklopSSU SK Severka Šumperk14:11+0:535:18
10Jan ŠedivýPGP SK Praga14:17+0:595:20
11Marek MinářASU Magnus Orienteering14:27+1:095:24
12Jan MrázekSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín14:29+1:115:25
13Eduard ŠmehlíkSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:31+1:135:26
13Ondřej SemíkKAM SK Kamenice14:31+1:135:26
15Tomáš DlabajaTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:40+1:225:29
16Daniel WolfTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:49+1:315:32
17Jakub KamenickýPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:50+1:325:33
18Jan GrundmannLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:55+1:375:35
19Matěj KamenickýLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:56+1:385:35
20Tomáš UdržalLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:01+1:435:37
21Tomáš LandovskýPGP SK Praga15:02+1:445:37
22Ondřej KantorTRI TJ TŽ Třinec15:04+1:465:38
23Luboš MatějůPGP SK Praga15:11+1:535:41
24Roman HorynaLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice15:13+1:555:41
25Filip HadačAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav15:18+2:005:43
26Štěpán ZimmermannZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:22+2:045:45
27Martin BaierTUR OOB TJ Turnov15:23+2:055:45
28Pavel BrlicaZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno15:28+2:105:47
28Petr LosmanPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:28+2:105:47
30Petr HorvátASU Magnus Orienteering15:38+2:205:51
31Petr ZvěřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:39+2:215:51
32Zdeněk SlezákLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice15:51+2:335:56
32František KolovskýLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň15:51+2:335:56
34Jan ProcházkaPGP SK Praga16:07+2:496:02
34Vít BravenýZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno16:07+2:496:02
36Lukáš KettnerKAM SK Kamenice16:09+2:516:02
37Jan BenešSJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín16:21+3:036:07
38Martin LuštickýTUR OOB TJ Turnov17:13+3:556:26
39Jakub ŠkodaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering17:47+4:296:39
Petr FodorTUR OOB TJ Turnovmispunched
Michal ArgalášTRI TJ TŽ Třinecdid not start
Jan FlašarPGP SK Pragadid not start

H21A

2 610 m, 73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jan ČermákLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:484:31
2Viktor GazdaTRI TJ TŽ Třinec11:51+0:034:32
3Jiří SlezákLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice12:12+0:244:40
4Miloš KafkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:15+0:274:41
5Jakub MakovskýTAP KOB TRETRA Praha12:25+0:374:45
6Ondřej ŠvirákZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:28+0:404:46
7Tomáš RusýKAM SK Kamenice12:29+0:414:46
8Jan ZháňalZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:30+0:424:47
9Marek PrášilSJI OK Jihlava12:32+0:444:48
10Roman ZbranekASU Magnus Orienteering12:33+0:454:48
11Tomáš BořilZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:34+0:464:48
12Vít ZakouřilTUR OOB TJ Turnov12:35+0:474:49
13Vladan HenekVBM VSK Mendelu Brno12:36+0:484:49
14Tomáš KořínekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor12:39+0:514:50
15Karim AzebPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové12:41+0:534:51
16Stanislav MokrýZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:47+0:594:53
17Jakub ZimmermannZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno12:49+1:014:54
18Vladislav KalousEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:51+1:034:55
19Václav KomanecSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:52+1:044:55
20Jan SchulhofTUR OOB TJ Turnov12:57+1:094:57
21Daniel NovákDOK OK Doksy12:58+1:104:58
22Michal JirásekSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:00+1:124:58
23Martin MeleckýAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav13:01+1:134:59
23Roman PaclíkSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:01+1:134:59
25Vojtěch GrundmanCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:06+1:185:01
26Ondřej HolasTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:09+1:215:02
27Jan KopáčekCHT OOB SK Chrast13:10+1:225:02
28Martin VlčekTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:13+1:255:03
29Aleš BalcarPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:17+1:295:05
30Vítězslav ZajícTAP KOB TRETRA Praha13:18+1:305:05
31Jan SkoupýSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk13:19+1:315:06
31Ivo HabánVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering13:19+1:315:06
33Martin VáňaTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:23+1:355:07
34Kamil ArnoštDOR OK Dobříš13:30+1:425:10
34Tomáš ZelenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:30+1:425:10
34Matěj KlusáčekZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:30+1:425:10
37Vítězslav KhýnASU Magnus Orienteering13:35+1:475:12
38Miroslav HadačAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav13:40+1:525:14
38František PašekKAM SK Kamenice13:40+1:525:14
38Martin KrejsaCHT OOB SK Chrast13:40+1:525:14
41Tomáš RedlichMAS KČT Aš13:42+1:545:14
41David HepnerSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:42+1:545:14
43Radim HošekDOB KOB Dobruška13:43+1:555:15
43Václav ŠimonLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun13:43+1:555:15
45Marek CahelLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:44+1:565:15
46Ondřej DoleželSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk13:48+2:005:17
47Vladimír KrejsaCHT OOB SK Chrast13:49+2:015:17
48Zdeněk MazalVBM VSK Mendelu Brno13:50+2:025:18
49Jan DrábekZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno13:51+2:035:18
50Ondřej PešekCHC K.O.B. Choceň13:52+2:045:18
50Marek BrožTUR OOB TJ Turnov13:52+2:045:18
52Jan FialaBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering13:53+2:055:19
53Ondřej SyselPGP SK Praga13:54+2:065:19
54Jakub WeinerSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové14:02+2:145:22
55Petr PřikrylZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno14:13+2:255:26
56Pavel KošárekAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav14:14+2:265:27
57Petr HostašTUR OOB TJ Turnov14:15+2:275:27
58Adam BravenýVBM VSK Mendelu Brno14:16+2:285:27
59Milan PidrmanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha14:18+2:305:28
60Petr KadeřávekPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:20+2:325:29
61Jiří FišerSLP OOB Slavia Praha14:21+2:335:29
61Lukáš PátekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn14:21+2:335:29
61Jiří DouchaSNA TJ START Náchod14:21+2:335:29
64Martin ČernýTAP KOB TRETRA Praha14:29+2:415:32
65Tomáš JanovskýPGP SK Praga14:31+2:435:33
66Tomáš MatrasCHT OOB SK Chrast14:35+2:475:35
67Tomáš NavrátilASU Magnus Orienteering14:43+2:555:38
68Petr JanasPGP SK Praga14:54+3:065:42
69Ondřej PokornýPGP SK Praga15:07+3:195:47
70Petr SkyvaSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk15:08+3:205:47
71Michal HodekTAP KOB TRETRA Praha15:09+3:215:48
Martin KondrátPGP SK Pragamispunched
Tomáš KobrVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringmispunched
David HanslianLCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovicedid not start
Aleš DrahokoupilCHT OOB SK Chrastdid not start

H21C

2 220 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ondřej PovaKRL Kometa Kralovice15:106:49
2Martin MűllerPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové15:45+0:357:05
3Vojtěch RossmanithAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav15:46+0:367:06
4Pavel ŠvadlenaCHC K.O.B. Choceň15:47+0:377:06
5Michal ŠrubařMBM O-mikron16:05+0:557:14
6Jakub VlášekTAP KOB TRETRA Praha16:21+1:117:21
7Jan KlusáčekZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno16:23+1:137:22
8Aleš KrálMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha16:32+1:227:26
9Jan ŠafkaSLP OOB Slavia Praha16:33+1:237:27
10Jan HanákSLA SKOB Slaný16:34+1:247:27
11Petr ŠtreglVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí16:39+1:297:30
11Petr StehlíkLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň16:39+1:297:30
13Michal ČernýPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:51+1:417:35
14Jan NěmečekVSP USK Praha17:01+1:517:39
15Robert MartínekVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň17:04+1:547:41
16Tomáš PopuleLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň17:15+2:057:46
17Jindřich BukROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem17:23+2:137:49
18Jaroslav HlaváčEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:25+2:157:50
19Tomáš KapalKAM SK Kamenice17:30+2:207:52
20Petr KolekASU Magnus Orienteering17:36+2:267:55
21Robert BinarUOL SK UP Olomouc17:43+2:337:58
22Jakub KutílekLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:47+2:378:00
23Jakub ŠimonLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun17:54+2:448:03
24Jakub ŠilhavýLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň18:09+2:598:10
25Jiří MartanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering18:27+3:178:18
26Libor PavlíkLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov18:31+3:218:20
27Miroslav KalinaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha18:37+3:278:23
28Libor ZřídkaveselýZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno18:38+3:288:23
29Petr BořánekVSP USK Praha18:45+3:358:26
30Tomáš PračkaRIC OB Říčany18:50+3:408:29
31Ondřej JirčákSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn18:57+3:478:32
32David KomínPGP SK Praga19:04+3:548:35
33Jiří VébrKTA SK Kotnov Tábor19:14+4:048:39
34Adam HájekKAM SK Kamenice19:15+4:058:40
35Jan EiseltLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice19:23+4:138:43
36Jan KučerkaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov19:35+4:258:49
37Tomáš ČechuraLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň19:41+4:318:51
38Tomáš SoučekSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:00+4:509:00
38Martin LžíčařDOB KOB Dobruška20:00+4:509:00
40Michal BukROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem20:14+5:049:06
41Jiří MacekLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov20:55+5:459:25
42Michal ForejtROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem21:13+6:039:33
43Jiří BernášekSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor21:22+6:129:37
44David KučerkaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov22:11+7:019:59
45Jaroslav ZemanDOB KOB Dobruška22:53+7:4310:18
46Jaroslav NeradLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov23:27+8:1710:33
47Michael KalistaLBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun23:31+8:2110:35
48Bronislav PavlíkLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov23:45+8:3510:41
49Zdeněk KočMKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha24:03+8:5310:49
50Petr KlimplLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice27:29+12:1912:22
51Jan KrejsaCHT OOB SK Chrast28:36+13:2612:52
52Zdeněk GregoriadesMKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha30:54+15:4413:55
53Martin SchusterAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav35:22+20:1215:55
Ondřej BlahaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Prahamispunched
Ondřej TomalíkSHK OK Slavia Hradec Královédid not start
Pavel NovákCHT SK OB Chotěbořdid not start

H35C

2 580 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Milan VenhodaSJI OK Jihlava15:556:10
2Tomáš KovalčíkAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav16:34+0:396:25
3David NehasilBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor17:00+1:056:35
4Michal PrůšaVSP USK Praha17:13+1:186:40
5Robert VlašímskýSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary17:45+1:506:52
6Pavel BolehovskýEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha17:46+1:516:53
7Petr BaldrianPGP SK Praga17:55+2:006:56
8Jan RusinBRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum18:18+2:237:05
9Lubomír PavlíčekKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.18:25+2:307:08
10Jan ŠklíbaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn18:35+2:407:12
11Petr ŠevčíkONO SKOB Ostrov18:49+2:547:17
12Pavel (Starosta) HorákVSP USK Praha18:52+2:577:18
13Miroslav ŘehákKAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň19:19+3:247:29
14Tomáš ŽemlaKAM SK Kamenice19:30+3:357:33
15Jaromír ŠimšaMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha19:32+3:377:34
16Jiří HájekONO SKOB Ostrov19:58+4:037:44
17Miroslav SlovákSHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové20:07+4:127:47
18Jan PeckaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha20:08+4:137:48
19Jakub BejvlLME SK Los Mělník20:33+4:387:57
20Miroslav FišarKRL Kometa Kralovice20:55+5:008:06
21Viktor KolářHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice21:15+5:208:14
22Tomáš JanderaDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Rozt22:03+6:088:32
23Martin ŠtraitVSP USK Praha22:52+6:578:51
24Jiří DejnožkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:16+7:219:01
25Daniel ČermákEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha23:24+7:299:04
26Jiří MillekMKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha25:09+9:149:44
27Jan DítkoSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary26:42+10:4710:20
28Jiří SilnoušekSTE SK SKI-OB Šternberk28:04+12:0910:52
Marek ŠestákVLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringmispunched

H45C

2 300 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Michal ŽejdlíkLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:026:58
2Ivan VydraCHA OK Chrastava16:03+0:016:58
3Pavel MetelkaPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové16:44+0:427:16
4Petr ValášekKAM SK Kamenice16:56+0:547:21
5Vladimír AsterSLA SKOB Slaný17:41+1:397:41
6Radek VávraHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice17:43+1:417:42
7Pavel VeljačikSCP OK Sparta Praha17:44+1:427:42
8Zdeněk KurzVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň17:50+1:487:45
9Petr PavlovecBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor18:02+2:007:50
10Aleš RichtrVPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:03+2:017:50
11Antonín ProcházkaDCE KOB Dobřichovice18:10+2:087:53
12Pavel KubecSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor18:12+2:107:54
13Michal ReichlMKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha18:15+2:137:56
14Petr KaňákSJI OK Jihlava18:17+2:157:56
15Petr HostašTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis18:19+2:177:57
16Libor ČernýMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně18:21+2:197:58
17Jiří ParkanSJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec18:28+2:268:01
18Luboš BrunerLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice18:39+2:378:06
19Petr BeránekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor19:13+3:118:21
20Petr KarvánekBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor19:23+3:218:25
21Radek ProcházkaLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:40+3:388:33
22Petr JiroušekLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň19:44+3:428:34
23Jiří ŽuchaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:43+4:419:00
24Aleš PetráčekSJI OK Jihlava21:07+5:059:10
25Martin PosseltTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis21:08+5:069:11
26Karel KovářLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice21:17+5:159:15
27Jaroslav PavlůDCE KOB Dobřichovice21:21+5:199:16
28Milan MatoušekKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum21:43+5:419:26
29Milan VacekSJI OK Jihlava21:48+5:469:28
30Libor ForstMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha22:20+6:189:42
31Pavel HanušLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov22:29+6:279:46
32Petr HorákTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis23:08+7:0610:03
33Luděk BartošMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně23:42+7:4010:18
34Jaromír MelicharLLI TJ Loko Liberec24:14+8:1210:32
35Josef PustaiTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis26:48+10:4611:39
36Tomáš NovotnýZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory29:09+13:0712:40
Roman SieglMFP VŠSK MFF UK Prahamispunched
Petr BílýLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplicemispunched
Filip StárekTUR OOB TJ Turnovdid not start

H55C

2 170 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Miloslav PrůchaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor15:157:01
2Josef MilotaMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně16:06+0:517:25
3Jiří SuchardaBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor16:07+0:527:25
4Miroslav BialožytTRI TJ TŽ Třinec16:41+1:267:41
5Zdeněk LacigaVSP USK Praha16:58+1:437:49
6Pavel KettnerHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice17:08+1:537:53
6Jiří JirkaZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov17:08+1:537:53
8Karel CedrychTJP TJ Sokol Troja17:33+2:188:05
9Jan FišákMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně18:32+3:178:32
10Ladislav HošekSCP OK Sparta Praha18:45+3:308:38
11Martin KudrnáčHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice19:10+3:558:49
12Ladislav KošekLLI TJ Loko Liberec19:58+4:439:12
13Josef JandaKAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň20:02+4:479:13
14Jaroslav TomaščinMKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha20:42+5:279:32
15Miloš EiseltLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice21:31+6:169:54
16Petr AdriánEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha21:52+6:3710:04
17Pavel KřížPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou21:55+6:4010:05
18Jaromír BuriánekSCP OK Sparta Praha22:42+7:2710:27
19Pavel OttaKOS Jesenice23:22+8:0710:46
20Petr KožinaPGP SK Praga25:15+10:0011:38
Jiří KavkaSCP OK Sparta Prahamispunched

P

1 420 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Petr HaltofTRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:437:32
2Jana VoborskáPGP SK Praga13:14+2:319:19
3Radek KučerkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor17:01+6:1811:59
4Jitka ŽejdlíkováNNN Neregistrovaní18:04+7:2112:43
5Marcela MíchalováKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.18:49+8:0613:15
6Hana HorňákováNNN Neregistrovaní19:33+8:5013:46
7Matěj NovákNNN Neregistrovaní20:03+9:2014:07
8Simona PunčochářováNNN Neregistrovaní20:15+9:3214:15
9Markéta NovákováNNN Neregistrovaní22:42+11:5915:59
10Máma ŚkarkováNNN Neregistrovaní22:46+12:0316:01
11Josef BaldrianVSP USK Praha23:23+12:4016:28
12Carolina MullisDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka25:15+14:3217:46
13Pavlína MalečkováNNN Neregistrovaní26:19+15:3618:31
14Klára ZakouřilováVSP USK Praha26:22+15:3918:34
15Barbora ŽemlováKAM SK Kamenice33:56+23:1323:53
16Adam BrandtNNN Neregistrovaní36:44+26:0125:52
17Kateřina HolečkováABM KOB Moira Brno37:03+26:2026:05
18Marko BrandtNNN Neregistrovaní40:49+30:0628:44
19Jan JanskýNNN Neregistrovaní44:27+33:4431:18
20Albert ForstMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha45:30+34:4732:02
21Jan SvobodaNNN Neregistrovaní1:01:27+50:4443:16
Gabriela KarpíškováLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplicedid not start
Alena KopeckáVSP USK Prahadid not start

T

1 920 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Milan ŠabataSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn11:245:56
2Jan BaloghTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:26+0:025:57
3David SmékalNNN Neregistrovaní11:57+0:336:13
4Josef NagyTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:04+0:406:17
5Jiří RydlTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:07+0:436:18
6Jan KolmanLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:12+0:486:21
7 ŠnyrchNNN Neregistrovaní12:16+0:526:23
8Jan HnízdilNNN Neregistrovaní12:23+0:596:26
9Barbora SvobodováTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis12:42+1:186:36
10Jiří ChvátilPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové13:38+2:147:06
11Petra ŠkáchováKAM SK Kamenice13:39+2:157:06
12Magda RydlováTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:46+2:227:10
13Dušan NovotnýTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis13:47+2:237:10
14Pavlína ChvátilováPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:05+2:417:20
15Štěpán HřivnaPGP SK Praga14:14+2:507:24
16Petr BednarNNN Neregistrovaní14:34+3:107:35
17Ondřej SilnýPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové14:39+3:157:37
18Filip KábrtNNN Neregistrovaní14:41+3:177:38
19Matěj HnízdilNNN Neregistrovaní15:38+4:148:08
20Boris KovářLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice16:21+4:578:30
21Karel ŠoupaLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň16:28+5:048:34
22Jana ŠoupováLPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň16:29+5:058:35
23 ŠtěpánkováNNN Neregistrovaní16:40+5:168:40
24Pavel BuršaNNN Neregistrovaní16:53+5:298:47
25Zdeněk BrabecNNN Neregistrovaní17:13+5:498:58
26Martin MellanSOK TJ Turnov17:32+6:089:07
27 TypltováNNN Neregistrovaní17:33+6:099:08
28Jan HrdličkaSLA SKOB Slaný18:54+7:309:50
29Růžena ReischigováNNN Neregistrovaní19:21+7:5710:04
30Markéta VeljačikováSCP OK Sparta Praha19:42+8:1810:15
31Ondřej MoutvičkaLIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov19:55+8:3110:22
32Ludmila HrdličkováSLA SKOB Slaný20:09+8:4510:29
33Lukáš KrejčíTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis20:44+9:2010:47
34Václav UngrNNN Neregistrovaní20:47+9:2310:49
35Dalimil JanskýNNN Neregistrovaní21:44+10:2011:19
36Andrea ŠtreglováVRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23:39+12:1512:19
37Martina ZvěřinováLPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice25:46+14:2213:25
38Miroslav BuršaNNN Neregistrovaní34:29+23:0517:57
39Irena JanskáNNN Neregistrovaní44:18+32:5423:04
40Pavlína BuršováNNN Neregistrovaní1:05:26+54:0234:04
41Ladislava BuršováNNN Neregistrovaní1:05:57+54:3334:20
Jakub HřivnaPGP SK Pragamispunched
Karel GallóNNN Neregistrovanídid not start
Irena SavičováSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Varydid not start
Marek ŠnyrchNNN Neregistrovanídid not start
Petra ŠtěpánkováNNN Neregistrovanídid not start
Hana TypltováNNN Neregistrovanídid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org