International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Sprint Championship
Organiser: Finland
Date: 20 September 2014

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mika SeppanenMen (43)13:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matias LundMen (43)13:16+0:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Janne HakkinenMen (43)13:16+0:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antto-Iiro SuhonenMen (43)13:20+0:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Toni HartvikMen (43)13:22+0:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kare KaskinenMen (43)13:27+0:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matti KeskitaloMen (43)13:33+0:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Juha LassilaMen (43)13:34+0:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Roope KoskinenMen (43)13:38+0:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lassi AaltonenMen (43)13:38+0:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Samuli SalmenojaMen (43)13:40+0:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Niko LehtinenMen (43)13:41+0:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mika JokirantaMen (43)13:43+0:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Aki YlitaloMen (43)13:45+0:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tommi ReponenMen (43)13:45+0:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Elmeri JuuraMen (43)13:53+0:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Juho RajaniemiMen (43)13:59+0:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tomas SnellmanMen (43)14:01+0:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Eero-Matti VainioMen (43)14:10+0:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Joona ViholainenMen (43)14:10+0:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jaakko SorriMen (43)14:33+1:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Heikki VirekunnasMen (43)14:33+1:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Miikka KetonenMen (43)14:34+1:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Juha MatilainenMen (43)14:39+1:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Marko KivelaMen (43)14:42+1:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jussi TaussiMen (43)14:44+1:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Joona OjapaloMen (43)14:45+1:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Niklas AhtiMen (43)14:47+1:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marko TolliMen (43)14:50+1:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lauri KleemolaMen (43)14:53+1:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Fredrik BlomsterMen (43)14:56+1:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Esa HongellMen (43)15:20+2:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vesa Ylis-JunttilaMen (43)15:22+2:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ville-Veikko NurminenMen (43)15:25+2:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tommi OksanenMen (43)15:29+2:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Henrikki HakalaMen (43)15:30+2:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mikko RuokolainenMen (43)15:41+2:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Kalle ManninenMen (43)15:49+2:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Filip BrunellMen (43)15:56+2:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Marko ManninenMen (43)16:05+2:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Heikki KohvakkaMen (43)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christopher MikanderMen (43)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lauri SorsaMen (43)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (23)13:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Laura PajunenWomen (23)13:55+0:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jasmin SundbackWomen (23)13:59+0:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heli NoponenWomen (23)14:01+0:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anniina NiiranenWomen (23)14:53+1:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Matleena FinckeWomen (23)15:25+1:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Katja LahtinenWomen (23)15:29+2:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Miina RuokolainenWomen (23)15:35+2:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Pernilla BacklundWomen (23)15:45+2:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rafaela IlmoniWomen (23)15:58+2:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna WesterlundWomen (23)15:59+2:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anni KarhunenWomen (23)16:03+2:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Elina GrahnWomen (23)16:12+2:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milla SaarimakiWomen (23)16:14+2:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Paivi MikkolainenWomen (23)16:52+3:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Paivi JulkuWomen (23)17:23+3:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jenna OjalaWomen (23)17:28+4:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Laura JugaWomen (23)17:43+4:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Elli HakkinenWomen (23)18:38+5:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hanne KolehmainenWomen (23)18:49+5:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Iisa LehtiniemiWomen (23)21:44+8:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Marika MattilaWomen (23)21:58+8:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marina Ivanova (U)Women (23)17:25+3:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org