International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 29 March 2015

Women elite WRE

12 000 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Maja AlmDEN-OK HTF HaderslevDenmark1:07:015:35
2Ida BobachDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:09:12+2:115:46
3Kamilla OlaussenNOR-Fredrikstad SKNorway1:09:40+2:395:48
4Sofia HaajanenFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:12:58+5:576:04
5Lena EliassonSWE-Domnarvets GoIFSweden1:13:02+6:016:05
6Marttiina JoensuuFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:13:05+6:046:05
7Kristin LofgrenNOR-Varegg FleridrettSweden1:14:33+7:326:12
8Galina VinogradovaSWE-Alfta Osa OKRussian Federation1:14:50+7:496:14
9Signe KlintingDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark1:16:10+9:096:20
10Aino MankarlaFIN-LynxFinland1:17:47+10:466:28
11Jannina GustafssonFIN-SKUusiFinland1:18:15+11:146:31
12Emilie Westli AndersenNOR-Løten o-lagNorway1:18:18+11:176:31
13Lone Karin BrochmannNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:19:49+12:486:39
14Line HagmanNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:20:35+13:346:42
15Anna HaatajaFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:21:58+14:576:49
16Susanna TervoFIN-MS ParmaFinland1:21:59+14:586:49
17Louise OramNOR-Nydalens SKCanada1:22:10+15:096:50
18Heini WennmanFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:22:40+15:396:53
19Sabine RothaugGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:22:41+15:406:53
20Anne KunzendorfGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:22:44+15:436:53
21Masha SemakDEN-Farum OKUkraine1:23:31+16:306:57
22Lea ReimeDEN-Farum OKDenmark1:23:45+16:446:58
23Ane Sofie BjorgulDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusNorway1:24:02+17:017:00
24Mette HjerrildDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:24:22+17:217:01
25Anneke Hald BjorgumSWE-Jaerla IF OrienteringNorway1:24:26+17:257:02
26Lene Godager KaasNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:24:29+17:287:02
27Laura PajunenFIN-Anttolan UrheilijatFinland1:24:31+17:307:02
28Arntraut GoetschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:25:21+18:207:06
29Sara KarvonenFIN-LynxFinland1:25:49+18:487:09
30Thalia BertschingerNOR-Nydalens SKSwitzerland1:26:06+19:057:10
31Siri UlvestadNOR-Nydalens SKNorway1:26:33+19:327:12
32Saanamaria RahkoFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:28:08+21:077:20
33Sanna AndelinFIN-Lahden TaimiFinland1:28:14+21:137:21
34Jolanta KolosinskaSWE-OK SkogsfalkenPoland1:29:03+22:027:25
35Annika BjorkSWE-OK LinneSweden1:30:03+23:027:30
36Ita KlingenbergDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:31:34+24:337:37
37Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDEN-Faaborg OKDenmark1:31:38+24:377:38
38Laerke Lundedal JensenDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark1:34:51+27:507:54
39Amalie TripaxDEN-OK RoskildeDenmark1:45:34+38:338:47
40Nina DoellgastGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany2:08:44+1:01:4310:43
Susanna ForsellSWE-Motala AIF OLSwedenmispunched
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmarkdid not finish
Susen LoeschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermanydid not finish
Stine Bagger HagnerDEN-Silkeborg OKDenmarkdid not start
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Kine GulliksenNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Marjo LiikanenFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiFinlanddid not start
Marte NarumNOR-Nydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Jenny PatanaFIN-HiidenkiertajatFinlanddid not start
Hanna RaitanenFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org