International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 29 March 2015

Women elite WRE

12 000 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDEN-OK HTF HaderslevDenmark1:07:01
2Ida BobachDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:09:12+2:11
3Kamilla OlaussenNOR-Fredrikstad SKNorway1:09:40+2:39
4Sofia HaajanenFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:12:58+5:57
5Lena EliassonSWE-Domnarvets GoIFSweden1:13:02+6:01
6Marttiina JoensuuFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:13:05+6:04
7Kristin LofgrenNOR-Varegg FleridrettSweden1:14:33+7:32
8Galina VinogradovaSWE-Alfta Osa OKRussian Federation1:14:50+7:49
9Signe KlintingDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark1:16:10+9:09
10Aino MankarlaFIN-LynxFinland1:17:47+10:46
11Jannina GustafssonFIN-SKUusiFinland1:18:15+11:14
12Emilie Westli AndersenNOR-Løten o-lagNorway1:18:18+11:17
13Lone Karin BrochmannNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:19:49+12:48
14Line HagmanNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:20:35+13:34
15Anna HaatajaFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:21:58+14:57
16Susanna TervoFIN-MS ParmaFinland1:21:59+14:58
17Louise OramNOR-Nydalens SKCanada1:22:10+15:09
18Heini WennmanFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:22:40+15:39
19Sabine RothaugGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:22:41+15:40
20Anne KunzendorfGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:22:44+15:43
21Masha SemakDEN-Farum OKUkraine1:23:31+16:30
22Lea ReimeDEN-Farum OKDenmark1:23:45+16:44
23Ane Sofie BjorgulDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusNorway1:24:02+17:01
24Mette HjerrildDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:24:22+17:21
25Anneke Hald BjorgumSWE-Jaerla IF OrienteringNorway1:24:26+17:25
26Lene Godager KaasNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway1:24:29+17:28
27Laura PajunenFIN-Anttolan UrheilijatFinland1:24:31+17:30
28Arntraut GoetschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany1:25:21+18:20
29Sara KarvonenFIN-LynxFinland1:25:49+18:48
30Thalia BertschingerNOR-Nydalens SKSwitzerland1:26:06+19:05
31Siri UlvestadNOR-Nydalens SKNorway1:26:33+19:32
32Saanamaria RahkoFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland1:28:08+21:07
33Sanna AndelinFIN-Lahden TaimiFinland1:28:14+21:13
34Jolanta KolosinskaSWE-OK SkogsfalkenPoland1:29:03+22:02
35Annika BjorkSWE-OK LinneSweden1:30:03+23:02
36Ita KlingenbergDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark1:31:34+24:33
37Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDEN-Faaborg OKDenmark1:31:38+24:37
38Laerke Lundedal JensenDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark1:34:51+27:50
39Amalie TripaxDEN-OK RoskildeDenmark1:45:34+38:33
40Nina DoellgastGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany2:08:44+1:01:43
Susanna ForsellSWE-Motala AIF OLSwedenmispunched
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmarkdid not finish
Susen LoeschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermanydid not finish
Stine Bagger HagnerDEN-Silkeborg OKDenmarkdid not start
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Kine GulliksenNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Marjo LiikanenFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiFinlanddid not start
Marte NarumNOR-Nydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Jenny PatanaFIN-HiidenkiertajatFinlanddid not start
Hanna RaitanenFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner