International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 28 March 2015

DEN-OK Pan Århus

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Soren BobachMen elite WRE (84)32:444:32
1Maja AlmWomen elite WRE (51)26:595:11
2Tue LassenMen elite WRE (84)34:04+1:204:43
3Ida BobachWomen elite WRE (51)29:21+2:225:38
5Thor NorskovMen elite WRE (84)34:15+1:314:45
6Rasmus DjurhuusMen elite WRE (84)34:33+1:494:47
7Signe KlintingWomen elite WRE (51)30:38+3:395:53
8Ane LindeWomen elite WRE (51)30:48+3:495:55
10Stine Bagger HagnerWomen elite WRE (51)31:02+4:035:58
13Rune OlsenMen elite WRE (84)35:45+3:014:57
15Masha SemakWomen elite WRE (51)32:24+5:256:13
16Ita KlingenbergWomen elite WRE (51)32:46+5:476:18
21Ane Sofie BjorgulWomen elite WRE (51)33:35+6:366:27
24Andreas Hougaard BoesenMen elite WRE (84)37:19+4:355:10
26Jonas MuntheMen elite WRE (84)37:35+4:515:13
31Eskil SchoeningMen elite WRE (84)38:31+5:475:20
33Rasmus SoesMen elite WRE (84)38:56+6:125:24
35Thomas JensenMen elite WRE (84)39:14+6:305:26
35Lea ReimeWomen elite WRE (51)35:35+8:366:50
36Jeppe RuudMen elite WRE (84)39:16+6:325:27
38Laerke Lundedal JensenWomen elite WRE (51)36:07+9:086:56
42Rikke Nygaard MonradWomen elite WRE (51)36:21+9:226:59
44Stefan Frands PetersenMen elite WRE (84)40:10+7:265:34
44Inge Skovgaard KnudsenWomen elite WRE (51)38:10+11:117:20
45Henrik Rindom KnudsenMen elite WRE (84)40:29+7:455:37
46Rikke KofordWomen elite WRE (51)39:48+12:497:39
47Mette HjerrildWomen elite WRE (51)40:40+13:417:49
48Amalie TripaxWomen elite WRE (51)43:22+16:238:20
49Eva SebokWomen elite WRE (51)50:07+23:089:38
53Niklas Hjort IngwersenMen elite WRE (84)41:20+8:365:44
56Mads K LarsenMen elite WRE (84)42:16+9:325:52
59Jonas Falck WeberMen elite WRE (84)42:33+9:495:54
63Kim BaunehoejMen elite WRE (84)43:38+10:546:03
65Matyas PentekMen elite WRE (84)44:29+11:456:10
67Andreas Mikkelse JensenMen elite WRE (84)45:41+12:576:20
68Ulrik StaugaardMen elite WRE (84)46:02+13:186:23
70Joakim Sehested SieMen elite WRE (84)48:00+15:166:40
73Michael KreibergMen elite WRE (84)49:04+16:206:48
75Johan MacLassenMen elite WRE (84)50:50+18:067:03
77Jes Mose JensenMen elite WRE (84)53:06+20:227:22
80Hans Kresten LarsenMen elite WRE (84)56:10+23:267:48
81Allan ReicheMen elite WRE (84)1:01:55+29:118:35
Jeppe AndersenMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Christian BobachMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Robert KovacsMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Martin Laage KraghMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Ulrik NielsenMen elite WRE (84)did not start

FIN-Rajamaen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerWomen elite WRE (51)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org