International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 28 March 2015

DEN-OK Pan Århus

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Soren BobachMen elite WRE (84)32:444:32
1Maja AlmWomen elite WRE (51)26:595:11
2Tue LassenMen elite WRE (84)34:04+1:204:43
3Ida BobachWomen elite WRE (51)29:21+2:225:38
5Thor NorskovMen elite WRE (84)34:15+1:314:45
6Rasmus DjurhuusMen elite WRE (84)34:33+1:494:47
7Signe KlintingWomen elite WRE (51)30:38+3:395:53
8Ane LindeWomen elite WRE (51)30:48+3:495:55
10Stine Bagger HagnerWomen elite WRE (51)31:02+4:035:58
13Rune OlsenMen elite WRE (84)35:45+3:014:57
15Masha SemakWomen elite WRE (51)32:24+5:256:13
16Ita KlingenbergWomen elite WRE (51)32:46+5:476:18
21Ane Sofie BjorgulWomen elite WRE (51)33:35+6:366:27
24Andreas Hougaard BoesenMen elite WRE (84)37:19+4:355:10
26Jonas MuntheMen elite WRE (84)37:35+4:515:13
31Eskil SchoeningMen elite WRE (84)38:31+5:475:20
33Rasmus SoesMen elite WRE (84)38:56+6:125:24
35Thomas JensenMen elite WRE (84)39:14+6:305:26
35Lea ReimeWomen elite WRE (51)35:35+8:366:50
36Jeppe RuudMen elite WRE (84)39:16+6:325:27
38Laerke Lundedal JensenWomen elite WRE (51)36:07+9:086:56
42Rikke Nygaard MonradWomen elite WRE (51)36:21+9:226:59
44Stefan Frands PetersenMen elite WRE (84)40:10+7:265:34
44Inge Skovgaard KnudsenWomen elite WRE (51)38:10+11:117:20
45Henrik Rindom KnudsenMen elite WRE (84)40:29+7:455:37
46Rikke KofordWomen elite WRE (51)39:48+12:497:39
47Mette HjerrildWomen elite WRE (51)40:40+13:417:49
48Amalie TripaxWomen elite WRE (51)43:22+16:238:20
49Eva SebokWomen elite WRE (51)50:07+23:089:38
53Niklas Hjort IngwersenMen elite WRE (84)41:20+8:365:44
56Mads K LarsenMen elite WRE (84)42:16+9:325:52
59Jonas Falck WeberMen elite WRE (84)42:33+9:495:54
63Kim BaunehoejMen elite WRE (84)43:38+10:546:03
65Matyas PentekMen elite WRE (84)44:29+11:456:10
67Andreas Mikkelse JensenMen elite WRE (84)45:41+12:576:20
68Ulrik StaugaardMen elite WRE (84)46:02+13:186:23
70Joakim Sehested SieMen elite WRE (84)48:00+15:166:40
73Michael KreibergMen elite WRE (84)49:04+16:206:48
75Johan MacLassenMen elite WRE (84)50:50+18:067:03
77Jes Mose JensenMen elite WRE (84)53:06+20:227:22
80Hans Kresten LarsenMen elite WRE (84)56:10+23:267:48
81Allan ReicheMen elite WRE (84)1:01:55+29:118:35
Jeppe AndersenMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Christian BobachMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Robert KovacsMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Martin Laage KraghMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Ulrik NielsenMen elite WRE (84)did not start

EST-Team Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Ats SonajalgMen elite WRE (84)40:50+8:065:40

FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marttiina JoensuuWomen elite WRE (51)30:25+3:265:50
8Mikko SirenMen elite WRE (84)34:41+1:574:49
9Sofia HaajanenWomen elite WRE (51)30:50+3:515:55
11Sami HamalainenMen elite WRE (84)35:31+2:474:55
12Jere PajunenMen elite WRE (84)35:36+2:524:56
13Jenny PatanaWomen elite WRE (51)31:17+4:186:00
14Miika KirmulaMen elite WRE (84)35:50+3:064:58
14Aino MankarlaWomen elite WRE (51)32:17+5:186:12
17Janne MankarlaMen elite WRE (84)36:01+3:175:00
17Susanna TervoWomen elite WRE (51)33:07+6:086:22
18AnttiPekka LeskinenMen elite WRE (84)36:12+3:285:01
19Olli OjanahoMen elite WRE (84)36:21+3:375:02
19Laura PajunenWomen elite WRE (51)33:29+6:306:26
20Anna HaatajaWomen elite WRE (51)33:33+6:346:27
22Jannina GustafssonWomen elite WRE (51)33:36+6:376:27
23Heini WennmanWomen elite WRE (51)33:52+6:536:30
25Ari Pekka LassilaMen elite WRE (84)37:28+4:445:12
25Sanna AndelinWomen elite WRE (51)34:12+7:136:34
28Sara KarvonenWomen elite WRE (51)34:27+7:286:37
30Timo MahonenMen elite WRE (84)38:25+5:415:20
32Juha HyyrylainenMen elite WRE (84)38:47+6:035:23
32Saanamaria RahkoWomen elite WRE (51)35:13+8:146:46
36Hanna RaitanenWomen elite WRE (51)35:38+8:396:51
37Jouni KujalaMen elite WRE (84)39:32+6:485:29
38Sampo RahkoMen elite WRE (84)39:33+6:495:29
41Iisak HelanderMen elite WRE (84)39:38+6:545:30
42Sami Petteri JuopperiMen elite WRE (84)40:01+7:175:33
46Mikko PatanaMen elite WRE (84)40:30+7:465:37
48Juho Matti TaivainenMen elite WRE (84)40:43+7:595:39
49Pekka HyvonenMen elite WRE (84)40:44+8:005:39
51Ross MorrisonMen elite WRE (84)40:55+8:115:40
55Markku IsokoskiMen elite WRE (84)42:01+9:175:50
60Taneli PantsarMen elite WRE (84)42:56+10:125:57
61Ilari SulkulaMen elite WRE (84)43:31+10:476:02
64Niko NissinenMen elite WRE (84)43:54+11:106:05
71Aleksi NiemiMen elite WRE (84)48:29+15:456:44
Marjo LiikanenWomen elite WRE (51)did not start

FIN-Rajamaen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerWomen elite WRE (51)did not finish

GER-Deutscher Turner Bund

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Susen LoeschWomen elite WRE (51)33:09+6:106:22
22Bjarne FriedrichsMen elite WRE (84)36:57+4:135:07
23Christoph BrandtMen elite WRE (84)36:59+4:155:08
30Sabine RothaugWomen elite WRE (51)34:58+7:596:43
33Anne KunzendorfWomen elite WRE (51)35:25+8:266:48
40Matthias KretzschmarMen elite WRE (84)39:37+6:535:30
41Arntraut GoetschWomen elite WRE (51)36:18+9:196:58
52Philipp MuellerMen elite WRE (84)41:09+8:255:42
57Teodor YordanovMen elite WRE (84)42:20+9:365:52
58Felix SpaethMen elite WRE (84)42:27+9:435:53
61Florian FlechsigMen elite WRE (84)43:31+10:476:02

HKG-HKAYP

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Wing Hay YuWomen elite WRE (51)56:52+29:5310:56
74Kin Kwan KwokMen elite WRE (84)50:06+17:226:57
82Chi Kin ManMen elite WRE (84)1:02:59+30:158:44

HUN-PVSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Tamas SziladiMen elite WRE (84)55:17+22:337:40
79Balint KovacsMen elite WRE (84)55:56+23:127:46

ISR-ISR OC Emek Hefer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Guy SaboMen elite WRE (84)41:44+9:005:47

LAT-Saldus OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Atis ReskisMen elite WRE (84)44:38+11:546:11
69Viktors MateicsMen elite WRE (84)46:13+13:296:25

NOR-Bækkelagets SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kristin LofgrenWomen elite WRE (51)30:23+3:245:50
11Kamilla OlaussenWomen elite WRE (51)31:05+4:065:58
12Emilie Westli AndersenWomen elite WRE (51)31:11+4:125:59
15Carl Godager KaasMen elite WRE (84)35:51+3:074:58
21Bojan BlumensteinMen elite WRE (84)36:56+4:125:07
24Line HagmanWomen elite WRE (51)34:07+7:086:33
26Siri UlvestadWomen elite WRE (51)34:16+7:176:35
28Per Harald Havne JohansenMen elite WRE (84)37:59+5:155:16
29Mariann UlvestadWomen elite WRE (51)34:52+7:536:42
34Thalia BertschingerWomen elite WRE (51)35:26+8:276:48
37Lone Karin BrochmannWomen elite WRE (51)35:52+8:536:53
39Mikkel SorensenMen elite WRE (84)39:34+6:505:29
40Louise OramWomen elite WRE (51)36:13+9:146:57
43Trond Einar Moen PedersliMen elite WRE (84)40:02+7:185:33
43Lene Godager KaasWomen elite WRE (51)37:29+10:307:12
47Felix BreitschaedelMen elite WRE (84)40:35+7:515:38
72Jon Arve EngebakkenMen elite WRE (84)48:48+16:046:46
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveWomen elite WRE (51)did not start
Kine GulliksenWomen elite WRE (51)did not start
Marte NarumWomen elite WRE (51)did not start

NZL-Hutt Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tim RobertsonMen elite WRE (84)35:28+2:444:55

ROU-CS Metropolitan Bucuresti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
83Catalin Ionut MicleaMen elite WRE (84)1:07:44+35:009:24

RUS-IkNV

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Galina VinogradovaWomen elite WRE (51)29:05+2:065:35
9Dmitry TsvetkovMen elite WRE (84)34:48+2:044:50
Maxim SimakovMen elite WRE (84)did not start

SWE-Aerla IF

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rudolfs ZernisMen elite WRE (84)34:07+1:234:44
4David AnderssonMen elite WRE (84)34:12+1:284:45
4Lena EliassonWomen elite WRE (51)29:27+2:285:39
7Olle BostromMen elite WRE (84)34:34+1:504:48
16Davis DislersMen elite WRE (84)35:57+3:134:59
20Mathias HallmenMen elite WRE (84)36:39+3:555:05
26Jolanta KolosinskaWomen elite WRE (51)34:16+7:176:35
27Oskar DanielsMen elite WRE (84)37:58+5:145:16
29Ueli WerrenMen elite WRE (84)38:23+5:395:19
31Anneke Hald BjorgumWomen elite WRE (51)35:05+8:066:44
34Joakim HederskogMen elite WRE (84)38:58+6:145:24
39Annika BjorkWomen elite WRE (51)36:12+9:136:57
45Susanna ForsellWomen elite WRE (51)38:32+11:337:24
76Axel WradheMen elite WRE (84)52:02+19:187:13
Markus HederskogMen elite WRE (84)mispunched
Anton JohanssonMen elite WRE (84)did not start
Joakim KaminskyMen elite WRE (84)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org