International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 28 March 2015

Women elite WRE

5 200 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDEN-OK H.T.F.Denmark26:59
2Galina VinogradovaSWE-Alfta Osa OKRussian Federation29:05+2:06
3Ida BobachDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark29:21+2:22
4Lena EliassonSWE-Domnarvets GoIFSweden29:27+2:28
5Kristin LofgrenNOR-Varegg FleridrettSweden30:23+3:24
6Marttiina JoensuuFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland30:25+3:26
7Signe KlintingDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark30:38+3:39
8Ane LindeDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark30:48+3:49
9Sofia HaajanenFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland30:50+3:51
10Stine Bagger HagnerDEN-Silkeborg OKDenmark31:02+4:03
11Kamilla OlaussenNOR-Fredrikstad SKNorway31:05+4:06
12Emilie Westli AndersenNOR-Løten o-lagNorway31:11+4:12
13Jenny PatanaFIN-HiidenkiertajatFinland31:17+4:18
14Aino MankarlaFIN-LynxFinland32:17+5:18
15Masha SemakDEN-Farum OKUkraine32:24+5:25
16Ita KlingenbergDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark32:46+5:47
17Susanna TervoFIN-MS ParmaFinland33:07+6:08
18Susen LoeschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany33:09+6:10
19Laura PajunenFIN-Anttolan UrheilijatFinland33:29+6:30
20Anna HaatajaFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland33:33+6:34
21Ane Sofie BjorgulDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusNorway33:35+6:36
22Jannina GustafssonFIN-SKUusiFinland33:36+6:37
23Heini WennmanFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland33:52+6:53
24Line HagmanNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway34:07+7:08
25Sanna AndelinFIN-Lahden TaimiFinland34:12+7:13
26Jolanta KolosinskaSWE-OK SkogsfalkenPoland34:16+7:17
26Siri UlvestadNOR-Nydalens SKNorway34:16+7:17
28Sara KarvonenFIN-LynxFinland34:27+7:28
29Mariann UlvestadNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway34:52+7:53
30Sabine RothaugGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany34:58+7:59
31Anneke Hald BjorgumSWE-Jaerla IF OrienteringNorway35:05+8:06
32Saanamaria RahkoFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinland35:13+8:14
33Anne KunzendorfGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany35:25+8:26
34Thalia BertschingerNOR-Nydalens SKSwitzerland35:26+8:27
35Lea ReimeDEN-Farum OKDenmark35:35+8:36
36Hanna RaitanenFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiFinland35:38+8:39
37Lone Karin BrochmannNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway35:52+8:53
38Laerke Lundedal JensenDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark36:07+9:08
39Annika BjorkSWE-OK LinneSweden36:12+9:13
40Louise OramNOR-Nydalens SKCanada36:13+9:14
41Arntraut GoetschGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany36:18+9:19
42Rikke Nygaard MonradDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark36:21+9:22
43Lene Godager KaasNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorway37:29+10:30
44Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDEN-Faaborg OKDenmark38:10+11:11
45Susanna ForsellSWE-Motala AIF OLSweden38:32+11:33
46Rikke KofordDEN-Copenhagen ODenmark39:48+12:49
47Mette HjerrildDEN-OK Pan ÅrhusDenmark40:40+13:41
48Amalie TripaxDEN-OK RoskildeDenmark43:22+16:23
49Eva SebokDEN-Farum OKHungary50:07+23:08
50Wing Hay YuHKG-HKIOFHong Kong56:52+29:53
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIN-Rajamaen RykmenttiDenmarkdid not finish
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNOR-Nydalens SKNorwaydid not start
Kine GulliksenNOR-Bækkelagets SKNorwaydid not start
Marjo LiikanenNOR-Bækkelagets SKFinlanddid not start
Marte NarumDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org