International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / FORMurcia / Spain
Date: 7 March 2015

Men

2 175 m, 83 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Antonio Martínez Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 15:26 7:05
2 Severi Kymäläinen Finlandia Team Finland 15:57 +0:31 7:20
2 Andreu Blanes Reig Alicante COLIVENC 15:57 +0:31 7:20
4 Mårten Boström Finlandia Team Finland 16:12 +0:46 7:26
5 Eduardo Gil Marcos Burgos TJALVE 16:14 +0:48 7:27
6 Anton Östlin Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 16:37 +1:11 7:38
7 William Lind Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 16:54 +1:28 7:46
8 Miika Kirmula Finlandia Team Finland 17:01 +1:35 7:49
9 Miika Suominen Finlandia Rajamäen Rykment 17:18 +1:52 7:57
9 Ats Sonajalg Estonia Team Estonia 17:18 +1:52 7:57
9 Otto Simosas Finlandia Team Finland 17:18 +1:52 7:57
12 Frédéric Tranchand Estonia Paimion Rasti 17:22 +1:56 7:59
13 Arto Talvinen Finlandia Team Finland 17:23 +1:57 7:59
13 David Andersson Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 17:23 +1:57 7:59
15 Santeri Sainio Finlandia Kangasala SK 17:36 +2:10 8:05
16 Sergei Rjabyshkin Estonia Paimion Rasti 17:46 +2:20 8:10
17 Jesse Laukkarinen Finlandia Team Finland 17:58 +2:32 8:15
18 Timo Sild Finlandia Koovee 18:02 +2:36 8:17
19 Aleksi Anttolainen Finlandia Team Finland 18:03 +2:37 8:17
20 Marc Serrallonga Arqués Girona GO-XTREM 18:04 +2:38 8:18
21 Markus Räsänen Finlandia Kuopion Suunnist 18:09 +2:43 8:20
22 Roger Casal Fernández Alicante COLIVENC 18:26 +3:00 8:28
23 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 18:32 +3:06 8:31
24 Elias Kuukka Finlandia Team Finland 18:41 +3:15 8:35
25 Manuel Jurado Alonso Alicante SANT JOAN 18:45 +3:19 8:37
26 Ewan Maccarthy Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 18:50 +3:24 8:39
27 Raúl Ferra Murcia Murcia LORCA-O 18:56 +3:30 8:42
28 Jakob Lööf Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 18:57 +3:31 8:42
29 Sami Hämäläinen Finlandia MS Parma 19:01 +3:35 8:44
30 Antti Harju Finlandia Team Finland 19:08 +3:42 8:47
31 Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal Málaga COMA 19:09 +3:43 8:48
32 Daniel Portal Gordillo Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADUR 19:17 +3:51 8:51
32 Luis Sánchez Serrano Alicante VILLENA-O 19:17 +3:51 8:51
32 Mikko Sirén Finlandia Team Finland 19:17 +3:51 8:51
35 Veli Kangas Finlandia Team Finland 19:19 +3:53 8:52
36 Pau Llorens Caellas Barcelona COB 20:07 +4:41 9:14
37 Santeri Silvennoinen Finlandia Team Finland 20:14 +4:48 9:18
38 Antti Vainio Finlandia MS Parma 20:22 +4:56 9:21
39 Samuel Hedlund Suecia Koping-Kolsva OK 20:24 +4:58 9:22
40 Mikko Hölli Finlandia Kangasala SK 20:26 +5:00 9:23
41 Janne Nieminen Estonia Paimion Rasti 20:37 +5:11 9:28
42 Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez Tarragona MONTSANT 21:12 +5:46 9:44
43 Daniel Duhlbo Suecia IFK Mora OK 21:44 +6:18 9:59
44 Josep Morlá Vanrell Valladolid CDP-O 21:52 +6:26 10:03
45 Joel Sjolander Suecia IFK Umea 22:03 +6:37 10:08
46 Pauls Liepins Letonia SK Briksnis 22:05 +6:39 10:09
47 Anders Vedin Suecia Sundsvalls OK 22:07 +6:41 10:10
48 Jose Antonio Gomez Estrada Murcia MURCIA-O 22:17 +6:51 10:14
49 Karl Enges Suecia Attunda OK 22:26 +7:00 10:18
50 Conny Forsberg Suecia Langhundra IF 22:34 +7:08 10:22
51 Vicente López Sánchez Cádiz FUNDI-O 22:36 +7:10 10:23
52 Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodríguez Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADUR 23:21 +7:55 10:44
53 Iván Ramal Barea Alicante COLIVENC 23:44 +8:18 10:54
54 José Francisco Bañón Hernández Alicante VILLENA-O 24:22 +8:56 11:12
55 Fernando Pérez Serrano Soria NAVALENO-O 25:18 +9:52 11:37
56 Xavier Arumí Rota Barcelona UEVIC 25:19 +9:53 11:38
57 Sergio Peña Pérez León ALCON 25:21 +9:55 11:39
58 Alfonso Cortés Pinilla Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADUR 25:32 +10:06 11:44
59 David Tarrés Villegas Barcelona COB 25:54 +10:28 11:54
60 Manuel Diaz González Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE 25:55 +10:29 11:54
61 Ola Nyberg Suecia Malungs OK Skogs 25:59 +10:33 11:56
62 Saúl Urién Pérez Cádiz FUNDI-O 26:22 +10:56 12:07
63 Álvaro Benavente Para Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 26:47 +11:21 12:18
64 Jaime Flández Moncholí Valencia VERD3 27:11 +11:45 12:29
65 Sven Larsson Suecia Leksands OK 27:20 +11:54 12:34
66 Jacinto Calva Troya Murcia MURCIA-O 27:24 +11:58 12:35
67 Jose Sanchez Galvañ Alicante SANT JOAN 27:44 +12:18 12:45
68 Manuel Brotons Pastor Alicante SANT JOAN 27:58 +12:32 12:51
69 Juho-veikko Hytönen Finlandia Ikaalisten Nouse 28:02 +12:36 12:53
70 Jukka Kokkoniemi Colombia Estrella Polar Bogotá 28:16 +12:50 12:59
71 Tomeu Angulo Salonen Baleares ERMASSETS 28:19 +12:53 13:01
72 Erik Toomingas Suecia Sundsvalls OK 28:35 +13:09 13:08
73 Carlos Pico Pina Murcia MURCIA-O 29:29 +14:03 13:33
74 Juan Antonio Morales Pérez Málaga COMA 32:20 +16:54 14:51
75 Pablo Sanz Abad Soria NAVALENO-O 32:31 +17:05 14:57
76 Andis Celinskis Letonia OK Azimuts 33:39 +18:13 15:28
77 Fernando Gómez Estrada Murcia MURCIA-O 34:17 +18:51 15:45
78 Tegaday Cordobes Suárez León ALCON 34:53 +19:27 16:02
79 Pablo Moran Castellanos Soria NAVALENO-O 35:29 +20:03 16:18
80 Daniel Ligorio Benaches Valencia SIMEPIERDO 37:53 +22:27 17:25
81 Jesús Pinto Hermosell Sevilla ADOL 39:15 +23:49 18:02
82 Álvaro González Vivas Murcia ALHAMA-O 40:52 +25:26 18:47
83 Raivis Grivins Letonia Burkanciems OK 49:32 +34:06 22:46

Women

1 950 m, 45 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Kine Hallan Steiwer Noruega Halden SK 16:32 8:28
2 Saila Kinni Finlandia Team Finland 16:49 +0:17 8:37
3 Lea Vercellotti Madrid MAXIMUS 17:34 +1:02 9:00
4 Sari Anttonen Finlandia Team Finland 17:38 +1:06 9:02
5 Venla Niemi Finlandia Team Finland 17:54 +1:22 9:10
6 Marttiina Joensuu Finlandia SK Pohjantähti 18:01 +1:29 9:14
7 Anna Närhi Finlandia Team Finland 18:06 +1:34 9:16
8 Johanna Hulkkonen Finlandia Team Finland 18:07 +1:35 9:17
9 Jannina Gustafsson Finlandia Team Finland 18:10 +1:38 9:18
10 Ona Ràfols Perramon Barcelona COC 18:32 +2:00 9:30
11 Saara Norrgrann Estonia Paimion Rasti 18:39 +2:07 9:33
12 Miia Niittynen Finlandia Koovee 18:56 +2:24 9:42
13 Sari Nurmela Murcia FORM 18:57 +2:25 9:43
14 Marjo Liikanen Finlandia Rajamäen Rykment 19:00 +2:28 9:44
15 Kirsi Nurmi Suecia IFK Göteborg 19:08 +2:36 9:48
16 Marina García Castro León ALCON 19:10 +2:38 9:49
17 Sanni Kivelä Finlandia Team Finland 19:20 +2:48 9:54
18 Nina Temyakova Estonia Paimion Rasti 19:29 +2:57 9:59
19 Evely Kaasiku Estonia JOKA 19:37 +3:05 10:03
20 Outi Ojanen Finlandia Kangasala SK 19:43 +3:11 10:06
21 Mia Taini Finlandia Jämsän Retki-Vei 19:47 +3:15 10:08
22 Linda Lindkvist Suecia Leksands OK 21:06 +4:34 10:49
23 Gunilla Svard Suecia IF Thor 21:25 +4:53 10:58
24 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan Alicante COLIVENC 21:58 +5:26 11:15
25 Kirti Rebane Estonia SK Saue Tammed 21:59 +5:27 11:16
26 Ulrika Uotila Finlandia Koovee 22:37 +6:05 11:35
27 Annika Carlberg Suecia Sundsvalls OK 23:20 +6:48 11:57
28 Alicia Cobo Caballero Soria NAVALENO-O 23:56 +7:24 12:16
29 Ana Camarasa Pérez Alicante COLIVENC 24:04 +7:32 12:20
30 Natalia Gurchenkova Alicante COLIVENC 24:21 +7:49 12:29
31 Maria Bois Suecia Leksands OK 24:25 +7:53 12:31
32 Maria Björklund Suecia Leksands OK 25:33 +9:01 13:06
33 Karna Thorsson Suecia ok linne 26:20 +9:48 13:30
34 Carmen Patiño Déniz Toledo TOLEDO-O 26:32 +10:00 13:36
35 Maiki Jaadmaa Estonia OK Võru 27:05 +10:33 13:53
36 Berta Meseguer Flaqué Barcelona UEVIC 28:40 +12:08 14:42
37 Dori Alfaro García Valencia VERD3 29:41 +13:09 15:13
38 Sara Guerín Bonet Huesca PEÑA GUARA 30:04 +13:32 15:25
39 Carolina Llop Calvo Madrid ENTREBALIZAS 30:10 +13:38 15:28
40 Iria Dopico Fernández Toledo TOLEDO-O 34:00 +17:28 17:26
41 Mª Teresa Alba Isasi Madrid MONTE EL PARDO 34:46 +18:14 17:49
42 Manuela Alonso Zorrilla Alicante SANT JOAN 45:39 +29:07 23:24
43 Raquel Hernandez Garcia Valladolid CDP-O 51:16 +34:44 26:17
44 Beatriz Juan Cremades Alicante CEAM IBI-O 1:10:49 +54:17 36:18
Ludmila Fuster Arion Girona GO-XTREM did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org