International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / FORMurcia / Spain
Date: 7 March 2015

Women

1 950 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kine Hallan SteiwerNoruega Halden SKNorway16:32
2Saila KinniFinlandia Team FinlandFinland16:49+0:17
3Lea VercellottiMadrid MAXIMUSFrance17:34+1:02
4Sari AnttonenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:38+1:06
5Venla NiemiFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:54+1:22
6Marttiina JoensuuFinlandia SK PohjantähtiFinland18:01+1:29
7Anna NärhiFinlandia Team FinlandSweden18:06+1:34
8Johanna HulkkonenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:07+1:35
9Jannina GustafssonFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:10+1:38
10Ona Ràfols PerramonBarcelona COCSpain18:32+2:00
11Saara NorrgrannEstonia Paimion RastiFinland18:39+2:07
12Miia NiittynenFinlandia KooveeFinland18:56+2:24
13Sari NurmelaMurcia FORMFinland18:57+2:25
14Marjo LiikanenFinlandia Rajamäen RykmentFinland19:00+2:28
15Kirsi NurmiSuecia IFK GöteborgFinland19:08+2:36
16Marina García CastroLeón ALCONSpain19:10+2:38
17Sanni KiveläFinlandia Team FinlandFinland19:20+2:48
18Nina TemyakovaEstonia Paimion RastiRussian Federation19:29+2:57
19Evely KaasikuEstonia JOKAEstonia19:37+3:05
20Outi OjanenFinlandia Kangasala SKFinland19:43+3:11
21Mia TainiFinlandia Jämsän Retki-VeiFinland19:47+3:15
22Linda LindkvistSuecia Leksands OKSweden21:06+4:34
23Gunilla SvardSuecia IF ThorSweden21:25+4:53
24Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain21:58+5:26
25Kirti RebaneEstonia SK Saue TammedEstonia21:59+5:27
26Ulrika UotilaFinlandia KooveeFinland22:37+6:05
27Annika CarlbergSuecia Sundsvalls OKSweden23:20+6:48
28Alicia Cobo CaballeroSoria NAVALENO-OSpain23:56+7:24
29Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain24:04+7:32
30Natalia GurchenkovaAlicante COLIVENCRussian Federation24:21+7:49
31Maria BoisSuecia Leksands OKSweden24:25+7:53
32Maria BjörklundSuecia Leksands OKSweden25:33+9:01
33Karna ThorssonSuecia ok linneSweden26:20+9:48
34Carmen Patiño DénizToledo TOLEDO-OSpain26:32+10:00
35Maiki JaadmaaEstonia OK VõruEstonia27:05+10:33
36Berta Meseguer FlaquéBarcelona UEVICSpain28:40+12:08
37Dori Alfaro GarcíaValencia VERD3Spain29:41+13:09
38Sara Guerín BonetHuesca PEÑA GUARASpain30:04+13:32
39Carolina Llop CalvoMadrid ENTREBALIZASSpain30:10+13:38
40Iria Dopico FernándezToledo TOLEDO-OSpain34:00+17:28
41Mª Teresa Alba IsasiMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain34:46+18:14
42Manuela Alonso ZorrillaAlicante SANT JOANSpain45:39+29:07
43Raquel Hernandez GarciaValladolid CDP-OSpain51:16+34:44
44Beatriz Juan CremadesAlicante CEAM IBI-OSpain1:10:49+54:17
Ludmila Fuster ArionGirona GO-XTREMSpaindid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org