International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / FORMurcia / Spain
Date: 7 March 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

1 950 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kine Hallan SteiwerNoruega Halden SKNorway16:32
2Saila KinniFinlandia Team FinlandFinland16:49+0:17
3Lea VercellottiMadrid MAXIMUSFrance17:34+1:02
4Sari AnttonenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:38+1:06
5Venla NiemiFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:54+1:22
6Marttiina JoensuuFinlandia SK PohjantähtiFinland18:01+1:29
7Anna NärhiFinlandia Team FinlandSweden18:06+1:34
8Johanna HulkkonenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:07+1:35
9Jannina GustafssonFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:10+1:38
10Ona Ràfols PerramonBarcelona COCSpain18:32+2:00
11Saara NorrgrannEstonia Paimion RastiFinland18:39+2:07
12Miia NiittynenFinlandia KooveeFinland18:56+2:24
13Sari NurmelaMurcia FORMFinland18:57+2:25
14Marjo LiikanenFinlandia Rajamäen RykmentFinland19:00+2:28
15Kirsi NurmiSuecia IFK GöteborgFinland19:08+2:36
16Marina García CastroLeón ALCONSpain19:10+2:38
17Sanni KiveläFinlandia Team FinlandFinland19:20+2:48
18Nina TemyakovaEstonia Paimion RastiRussian Federation19:29+2:57
19Evely KaasikuEstonia JOKAEstonia19:37+3:05
20Outi OjanenFinlandia Kangasala SKFinland19:43+3:11
21Mia TainiFinlandia Jämsän Retki-VeiFinland19:47+3:15
22Linda LindkvistSuecia Leksands OKSweden21:06+4:34
23Gunilla SvardSuecia IF ThorSweden21:25+4:53
24Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain21:58+5:26
25Kirti RebaneEstonia SK Saue TammedEstonia21:59+5:27
26Ulrika UotilaFinlandia KooveeFinland22:37+6:05
27Annika CarlbergSuecia Sundsvalls OKSweden23:20+6:48
28Alicia Cobo CaballeroSoria NAVALENO-OSpain23:56+7:24
29Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain24:04+7:32
30Natalia GurchenkovaAlicante COLIVENCRussian Federation24:21+7:49
31Maria BoisSuecia Leksands OKSweden24:25+7:53
32Maria BjörklundSuecia Leksands OKSweden25:33+9:01
33Karna ThorssonSuecia ok linneSweden26:20+9:48
34Carmen Patiño DénizToledo TOLEDO-OSpain26:32+10:00
35Maiki JaadmaaEstonia OK VõruEstonia27:05+10:33
36Berta Meseguer FlaquéBarcelona UEVICSpain28:40+12:08
37Dori Alfaro GarcíaValencia VERD3Spain29:41+13:09
38Sara Guerín BonetHuesca PEÑA GUARASpain30:04+13:32
39Carolina Llop CalvoMadrid ENTREBALIZASSpain30:10+13:38
40Iria Dopico FernándezToledo TOLEDO-OSpain34:00+17:28
41Mª Teresa Alba IsasiMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain34:46+18:14
42Manuela Alonso ZorrillaAlicante SANT JOANSpain45:39+29:07
43Raquel Hernandez GarciaValladolid CDP-OSpain51:16+34:44
44Beatriz Juan CremadesAlicante CEAM IBI-OSpain1:10:49+54:17
Ludmila Fuster ArionGirona GO-XTREMSpaindid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World