International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXVII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / FORMurcia / Spain
Date: 7 March 2015

Men

2 175 m, 83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:26
2Severi KymäläinenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland15:57+0:31
2Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:57+0:31
4Mårten BoströmFinlandia Team FinlandFinland16:12+0:46
5Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain16:14+0:48
6Anton ÖstlinSuecia Malungs OK SkogsSweden16:37+1:11
7William LindSuecia Malungs OK SkogsSweden16:54+1:28
8Miika KirmulaFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:01+1:35
9Miika SuominenFinlandia Rajamäen RykmentFinland17:18+1:52
9Ats SonajalgEstonia Team EstoniaEstonia17:18+1:52
9Otto SimosasFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:18+1:52
12Frédéric TranchandEstonia Paimion RastiFrance17:22+1:56
13Arto TalvinenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:23+1:57
13David AnderssonSuecia Malungs OK SkogsSweden17:23+1:57
15Santeri SainioFinlandia Kangasala SKFinland17:36+2:10
16Sergei RjabyshkinEstonia Paimion RastiEstonia17:46+2:20
17Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland17:58+2:32
18Timo SildFinlandia KooveeEstonia18:02+2:36
19Aleksi AnttolainenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:03+2:37
20Marc Serrallonga ArquésGirona GO-XTREMSpain18:04+2:38
21Markus RäsänenFinlandia Kuopion SuunnistFinland18:09+2:43
22Roger Casal FernándezAlicante COLIVENCSpain18:26+3:00
23Cristobal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain18:32+3:06
24Elias KuukkaFinlandia Team FinlandFinland18:41+3:15
25Manuel Jurado AlonsoAlicante SANT JOANSpain18:45+3:19
26Ewan MaccarthySuecia Malungs OK SkogsGreat Britain18:50+3:24
27Raúl Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain18:56+3:30
28Jakob LööfSuecia Malungs OK SkogsSweden18:57+3:31
29Sami HämäläinenFinlandia MS ParmaFinland19:01+3:35
30Antti HarjuFinlandia Team FinlandFinland19:08+3:42
31Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain19:09+3:43
32Daniel Portal GordilloBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURSpain19:17+3:51
32Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain19:17+3:51
32Mikko SirénFinlandia Team FinlandFinland19:17+3:51
35Veli KangasFinlandia Team FinlandFinland19:19+3:53
36Pau Llorens CaellasBarcelona COBSpain20:07+4:41
37Santeri SilvennoinenFinlandia Team FinlandFinland20:14+4:48
38Antti VainioFinlandia MS ParmaFinland20:22+4:56
39Samuel HedlundSuecia Koping-Kolsva OKSweden20:24+4:58
40Mikko HölliFinlandia Kangasala SKFinland20:26+5:00
41Janne NieminenEstonia Paimion RastiFinland20:37+5:11
42Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain21:12+5:46
43Daniel DuhlboSuecia IFK Mora OKSweden21:44+6:18
44Josep Morlá VanrellValladolid CDP-OSpain21:52+6:26
45Joel SjolanderSuecia IFK UmeaSweden22:03+6:37
46Pauls LiepinsLetonia SK BriksnisLatvia22:05+6:39
47Anders VedinSuecia Sundsvalls OKSweden22:07+6:41
48Jose Antonio Gomez EstradaMurcia MURCIA-OSpain22:17+6:51
49Karl EngesSuecia Attunda OKSweden22:26+7:00
50Conny ForsbergSuecia Langhundra IFSweden22:34+7:08
51Vicente López SánchezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain22:36+7:10
52Emilio Miguel Rubias RodríguezBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURSpain23:21+7:55
53Iván Ramal BareaAlicante COLIVENCSpain23:44+8:18
54José Francisco Bañón HernándezAlicante VILLENA-OSpain24:22+8:56
55Fernando Pérez SerranoSoria NAVALENO-OSpain25:18+9:52
56Xavier Arumí RotaBarcelona UEVICSpain25:19+9:53
57Sergio Peña PérezLeón ALCONSpain25:21+9:55
58Alfonso Cortés PinillaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURSpain25:32+10:06
59David Tarrés VillegasBarcelona COBSpain25:54+10:28
60Manuel Diaz GonzálezCuenca ORIENTIJOTESpain25:55+10:29
61Ola NybergSuecia Malungs OK SkogsSweden25:59+10:33
62Saúl Urién PérezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain26:22+10:56
63Álvaro Benavente ParaMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain26:47+11:21
64Jaime Flández MoncholíValencia VERD3Spain27:11+11:45
65Sven LarssonSuecia Leksands OKSweden27:20+11:54
66Jacinto Calva TroyaMurcia MURCIA-OSpain27:24+11:58
67Jose Sanchez GalvañAlicante SANT JOANSpain27:44+12:18
68Manuel Brotons PastorAlicante SANT JOANSpain27:58+12:32
69Juho-veikko HytönenFinlandia Ikaalisten NouseFinland28:02+12:36
70Jukka KokkoniemiColombia Estrella Polar BogotáFinland28:16+12:50
71Tomeu Angulo SalonenBaleares ERMASSETSSpain28:19+12:53
72Erik ToomingasSuecia Sundsvalls OKSweden28:35+13:09
73Carlos Pico PinaMurcia MURCIA-OSpain29:29+14:03
74Juan Antonio Morales PérezMálaga COMASpain32:20+16:54
75Pablo Sanz AbadSoria NAVALENO-OSpain32:31+17:05
76Andis CelinskisLetonia OK AzimutsLatvia33:39+18:13
77Fernando Gómez EstradaMurcia MURCIA-OSpain34:17+18:51
78Tegaday Cordobes SuárezLeón ALCONSpain34:53+19:27
79Pablo Moran CastellanosSoria NAVALENO-OSpain35:29+20:03
80Daniel Ligorio BenachesValencia SIMEPIERDOSpain37:53+22:27
81Jesús Pinto HermosellSevilla ADOLSpain39:15+23:49
82Álvaro González VivasMurcia ALHAMA-OSpain40:52+25:26
83Raivis GrivinsLetonia Burkanciems OKLatvia49:32+34:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org