International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trofeo Internacional Canal de Castilla

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Trofeo Internacional Canal de Castilla
Organisers: ORCA / Spain
Date: 21 March 2015

ESP

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezMen elite WRE (31)1:17:196:29
2Marina García CastroWomen elite WRE (20)1:12:55+7:349:06
3Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMen elite WRE (31)1:20:43+3:246:46
3Ona Ràfols PerramonWomen elite WRE (20)1:14:02+8:419:15
4Eduardo Gil MarcosMen elite WRE (31)1:22:57+5:386:58
4Lea VercellottiWomen elite WRE (20)1:15:33+10:129:26
5Violeta Feliciano SanjuanWomen elite WRE (20)1:18:18+12:579:47
6Raúl Ferra MurciaMen elite WRE (31)1:28:24+11:057:25
7Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMen elite WRE (31)1:29:43+12:247:32
7Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen elite WRE (20)1:23:58+18:3710:29
8Pau Llorens CaellasMen elite WRE (31)1:32:54+15:357:48
8Alicia Cobo CaballeroWomen elite WRE (20)1:24:49+19:2810:36
9Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen elite WRE (31)1:33:25+16:067:51
9Jara Gracia ZafraWomen elite WRE (20)1:24:54+19:3310:36
10Ludmila Fuster ArionWomen elite WRE (20)1:26:53+21:3210:51
11Esther Arias EneroWomen elite WRE (20)1:26:56+21:3510:52
12David Tarrés VillegasMen elite WRE (31)1:36:53+19:348:08
12Laura López GarcíaWomen elite WRE (20)1:33:13+27:5211:39
13Manuel Jurado AlonsoMen elite WRE (31)1:37:27+20:088:11
13Raquel Martín JiménezWomen elite WRE (20)1:35:10+29:4911:53
14Biel Ràfols PerramonMen elite WRE (31)1:40:25+23:068:26
14Berta Meseguer FlaquéWomen elite WRE (20)1:37:17+31:5612:09
15Luis Sánchez SerranoMen elite WRE (31)1:41:43+24:248:32
15Carmen Patiño DénizWomen elite WRE (20)1:37:22+32:0112:10
16Raúl Martínez DíazMen elite WRE (31)1:42:27+25:088:36
16Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaWomen elite WRE (20)1:39:12+33:5112:24
18Miguel Ángel Martín GarcíaMen elite WRE (31)1:46:12+28:538:55
18Lidia Alonso MuñozWomen elite WRE (20)1:45:57+40:3613:14
19Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasMen elite WRE (31)1:46:43+29:248:58
19Carolina Llop CalvoWomen elite WRE (20)1:46:11+40:5013:16
20Maikel Rodriguez DominguezMen elite WRE (31)1:49:21+32:029:11
20Araceli Abalde VilaWomen elite WRE (20)1:47:06+41:4513:23
21Cesar Torrejón RubioMen elite WRE (31)1:51:47+34:289:23
22Carlos Urios GarcíaMen elite WRE (31)1:54:06+36:479:35
23Ángel Álvarez SertoMen elite WRE (31)1:55:23+38:049:41
24Josep Morlá VanrellMen elite WRE (31)1:56:21+39:029:46
25Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezMen elite WRE (31)2:00:20+43:0110:06
Greg AhlswedeMen elite WRE (31)disqualified
Andreu Blanes ReigMen elite WRE (31)disqualified
Andrés Del Bustio DíazMen elite WRE (31)disqualified
Raúl Expósito PeladoMen elite WRE (31)disqualified
Oscar Hernaiz SánchezMen elite WRE (31)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org