Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

H-E

10 849 m, 74 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Daniel Hubmann SUI 32:44 3:01
2 Alasdair Mcleod GBR 34:23 +1:39 3:10
3 Edgars Bertuks LAT 34:46 +2:02 3:12
4 Milos Nykodym CZE 34:57 +2:13 3:13
5 Yannick Michiels BEL 35:08 +2:24 3:14
6 Douglas Tullie GBR 35:49 +3:05 3:18
7 Scott Fraser GBR 35:59 +3:15 3:19
8 Tiago Gingão Leal POR 36:59 +4:15 3:24
9 Hans Gunnar Omdal NOR 37:06 +4:22 3:25
10 Pavel Shestakov RUS 37:40 +4:56 3:28
11 Luis Nogueira ESP 37:48 +5:04 3:29
12 Martins Sirmais LAT 38:03 +5:19 3:30
13 Simon Hector SWE 38:11 +5:27 3:31
14 Pau Llorens Caellas ESP 38:19 +5:35 3:31
15 Andreu Blanes Reig ESP 38:22 +5:38 3:32
16 Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal ESP 38:32 +5:48 3:33
17 Jarno Parkkinen FIN 38:42 +5:58 3:34
18 Tomas Dlabaja CZE 38:58 +6:14 3:35
19 Tiago Aires POR 39:12 +6:28 3:36
20 Andreas Hall FIN 39:23 +6:39 3:37
21 Miguel Silva POR 39:28 +6:44 3:38
22 Tomi Närvä FIN 39:36 +6:52 3:39
23 Raúl Ferra Murcia ESP 39:51 +7:07 3:40
24 Per Harald Havne Johansen NOR 40:01 +7:17 3:41
25 Marco Seppi ITA 40:02 +7:18 3:41
26 Erik Thorsson SWE 40:23 +7:39 3:43
27 Sander Vaher EST 40:38 +7:54 3:44
28 Esa Huttunen FIN 41:01 +8:17 3:46
29 Eduardo Gil Marcos ESP 41:42 +8:58 3:50
30 Luis Sánchez Serrano ESP 41:42 +8:58 3:50
31 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli NOR 41:45 +9:01 3:50
32 Vili Niemi FIN 41:51 +9:07 3:51
33 Gleb Tikhonov RUS 41:56 +9:12 3:51
34 Fábio Kuczkoski BRA 42:27 +9:43 3:54
35 Murray Strain GBR 42:36 +9:52 3:55
36 Fredrik Nilsson SWE 42:39 +9:55 3:55
37 Sjur Hovi NOR 43:25 +10:41 4:00
38 Ats Sonajalg EST 43:26 +10:42 4:00
39 Ondrej Semik CZE 43:26 +10:42 4:00
40 Sergei Rjabyshkin EST 43:32 +10:48 4:00
41 Tapani Mäkinen FIN 44:35 +11:51 4:06
42 Celestin Crespin FRA 45:02 +12:18 4:09
43 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli NOR 45:12 +12:28 4:09
44 Benet Totusaus Gargallo ESP 45:28 +12:44 4:11
45 Rune Nygaard NOR 45:30 +12:46 4:11
46 Manuel Jurado Alonso ESP 46:01 +13:17 4:14
47 Ville Uitto FIN 46:37 +13:53 4:17
48 Miika Suominen FIN 46:50 +14:06 4:19
49 Greg Ahlswede USA 47:11 +14:27 4:20
50 Janis Kums LAT 47:56 +15:12 4:25
51 Raúl Martínez Díaz ESP 49:39 +16:55 4:34
52 Ronaldo Almeida BRA 50:21 +17:37 4:38
53 Lari Pernu FIN 51:05 +18:21 4:42
54 Helder Marcolino POR 51:05 +18:21 4:42
55 Perttu Sorsa FIN 51:15 +18:31 4:43
56 José Manuel García Crespo ESP 53:15 +20:31 4:54
57 Jussi Uitto FIN 53:22 +20:38 4:55
58 Bjarke Refslund DEN 53:26 +20:42 4:55
59 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano ESP 54:08 +21:24 4:59
60 Antti Paasikoski FIN 54:17 +21:33 5:00
61 Cesar Torrejón Rubio ESP 54:54 +22:10 5:03
62 Mathias Drage NOR 56:21 +23:37 5:11
63 Juan Francisco Sánchez Sánchez ESP 56:57 +24:13 5:14
64 Josep Morlá Vanrell ESP 57:00 +24:16 5:15
65 David Tarrés Villegas ESP 58:43 +25:59 5:24
66 Magnus Johansson NOR 1:01:01 +28:17 5:37
67 Ángel Álvarez Serto ESP 1:05:34 +32:50 6:02
68 Rubén Darío Tejedor Murias ESP 1:19:38 +46:54 7:20
69 Carlos Urios García ESP 1:42:31 +1:09:47 9:26
Mats Dahlen NOR mispunched
Leon Keely AUS mispunched
Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez ESP mispunched
Juan Pedro Martínez Torro ESP did not finish
Antti Parjanne FIN did not finish

D-E

3 932 m, 36 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Svetlana Mironova RUS 34:53 8:52
2 Heini Saarimäki FIN 35:06 +0:13 8:55
3 Marttiina Joensuu FIN 35:29 +0:36 9:01
4 Lea Vercellotti ESP 35:58 +1:05 9:08
5 Marte Narum NOR 36:03 +1:10 9:10
6 Marjo Liikanen FIN 36:33 +1:40 9:17
7 Marianne Andersen NOR 37:27 +2:34 9:31
8 Siri Ulvestad NOR 38:07 +3:14 9:41
9 Raquel Costa POR 38:18 +3:25 9:44
10 Sarah Rollins GBR 39:26 +4:33 10:01
11 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP 39:48 +4:55 10:07
12 Annabella Tolonen FIN 40:57 +6:04 10:24
13 Michela Guizzardi ITA 42:28 +7:35 10:48
14 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan ESP 42:44 +7:51 10:52
15 Ruth Holmes GBR 42:45 +7:52 10:52
16 Sanna Kauppila FIN 43:00 +8:07 10:56
17 Magalie Mendes POR 43:23 +8:30 11:02
18 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN 43:45 +8:52 11:07
19 Anette Juveli NOR 44:43 +9:50 11:22
20 Rebecca Harding SWE 46:11 +11:18 11:44
21 Kirstin Maxwell GBR 48:54 +14:01 12:26
22 Hanna Rudakouskaya BLR 48:58 +14:05 12:27
23 Carolina Delgado POR 49:01 +14:08 12:27
24 Britta Meißner GER 49:21 +14:28 12:33
25 Marina García Castro ESP 50:33 +15:40 12:51
26 Maiki Jaadmaa EST 51:08 +16:15 13:00
27 Helen Martinsen NOR 51:39 +16:46 13:08
28 Laura López García ESP 53:01 +18:08 13:29
29 Denise Paiva Lucas Campos BRA 57:39 +22:46 14:39
30 Synne Baklid NOR 57:55 +23:02 14:43
31 Consolación Doblado Blanco ESP 57:56 +23:03 14:44
32 Raquel Martín Jiménez ESP 59:48 +24:55 15:12
33 Marie Nybø NOR 1:00:55 +26:02 15:29
34 Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga ESP 1:03:47 +28:54 16:13
35 Lidia Alonso Muñoz ESP 1:09:55 +35:02 17:46
36 María Jose Molina Pérez ESP 1:37:27 +1:02:34 24:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
O-Ringen 2017
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!