Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

H-E

10 849 m, 74 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Daniel Hubmann SUI 32:44 3:01
2 Alasdair Mcleod GBR 34:23 +1:39 3:10
3 Edgars Bertuks LAT 34:46 +2:02 3:12
4 Milos Nykodym CZE 34:57 +2:13 3:13
5 Yannick Michiels BEL 35:08 +2:24 3:14
6 Douglas Tullie GBR 35:49 +3:05 3:18
7 Scott Fraser GBR 35:59 +3:15 3:19
8 Tiago Gingão Leal POR 36:59 +4:15 3:24
9 Hans Gunnar Omdal NOR 37:06 +4:22 3:25
10 Pavel Shestakov RUS 37:40 +4:56 3:28
11 Luis Nogueira ESP 37:48 +5:04 3:29
12 Martins Sirmais LAT 38:03 +5:19 3:30
13 Simon Hector SWE 38:11 +5:27 3:31
14 Pau Llorens Caellas ESP 38:19 +5:35 3:31
15 Andreu Blanes Reig ESP 38:22 +5:38 3:32
16 Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal ESP 38:32 +5:48 3:33
17 Jarno Parkkinen FIN 38:42 +5:58 3:34
18 Tomas Dlabaja CZE 38:58 +6:14 3:35
19 Tiago Aires POR 39:12 +6:28 3:36
20 Andreas Hall FIN 39:23 +6:39 3:37
21 Miguel Silva POR 39:28 +6:44 3:38
22 Tomi Närvä FIN 39:36 +6:52 3:39
23 Raúl Ferra Murcia ESP 39:51 +7:07 3:40
24 Per Harald Havne Johansen NOR 40:01 +7:17 3:41
25 Marco Seppi ITA 40:02 +7:18 3:41
26 Erik Thorsson SWE 40:23 +7:39 3:43
27 Sander Vaher EST 40:38 +7:54 3:44
28 Esa Huttunen FIN 41:01 +8:17 3:46
29 Eduardo Gil Marcos ESP 41:42 +8:58 3:50
30 Luis Sánchez Serrano ESP 41:42 +8:58 3:50
31 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli NOR 41:45 +9:01 3:50
32 Vili Niemi FIN 41:51 +9:07 3:51
33 Gleb Tikhonov RUS 41:56 +9:12 3:51
34 Fábio Kuczkoski BRA 42:27 +9:43 3:54
35 Murray Strain GBR 42:36 +9:52 3:55
36 Fredrik Nilsson SWE 42:39 +9:55 3:55
37 Sjur Hovi NOR 43:25 +10:41 4:00
38 Ats Sonajalg EST 43:26 +10:42 4:00
39 Ondrej Semik CZE 43:26 +10:42 4:00
40 Sergei Rjabyshkin EST 43:32 +10:48 4:00
41 Tapani Mäkinen FIN 44:35 +11:51 4:06
42 Celestin Crespin FRA 45:02 +12:18 4:09
43 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli NOR 45:12 +12:28 4:09
44 Benet Totusaus Gargallo ESP 45:28 +12:44 4:11
45 Rune Nygaard NOR 45:30 +12:46 4:11
46 Manuel Jurado Alonso ESP 46:01 +13:17 4:14
47 Ville Uitto FIN 46:37 +13:53 4:17
48 Miika Suominen FIN 46:50 +14:06 4:19
49 Greg Ahlswede USA 47:11 +14:27 4:20
50 Janis Kums LAT 47:56 +15:12 4:25
51 Raúl Martínez Díaz ESP 49:39 +16:55 4:34
52 Ronaldo Almeida BRA 50:21 +17:37 4:38
53 Lari Pernu FIN 51:05 +18:21 4:42
54 Helder Marcolino POR 51:05 +18:21 4:42
55 Perttu Sorsa FIN 51:15 +18:31 4:43
56 José Manuel García Crespo ESP 53:15 +20:31 4:54
57 Jussi Uitto FIN 53:22 +20:38 4:55
58 Bjarke Refslund DEN 53:26 +20:42 4:55
59 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano ESP 54:08 +21:24 4:59
60 Antti Paasikoski FIN 54:17 +21:33 5:00
61 Cesar Torrejón Rubio ESP 54:54 +22:10 5:03
62 Mathias Drage NOR 56:21 +23:37 5:11
63 Juan Francisco Sánchez Sánchez ESP 56:57 +24:13 5:14
64 Josep Morlá Vanrell ESP 57:00 +24:16 5:15
65 David Tarrés Villegas ESP 58:43 +25:59 5:24
66 Magnus Johansson NOR 1:01:01 +28:17 5:37
67 Ángel Álvarez Serto ESP 1:05:34 +32:50 6:02
68 Rubén Darío Tejedor Murias ESP 1:19:38 +46:54 7:20
69 Carlos Urios García ESP 1:42:31 +1:09:47 9:26
Mats Dahlen NOR mispunched
Leon Keely AUS mispunched
Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez ESP mispunched
Juan Pedro Martínez Torro ESP did not finish
Antti Parjanne FIN did not finish

D-E

3 932 m, 36 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Svetlana Mironova RUS 34:53 8:52
2 Heini Saarimäki FIN 35:06 +0:13 8:55
3 Marttiina Joensuu FIN 35:29 +0:36 9:01
4 Lea Vercellotti ESP 35:58 +1:05 9:08
5 Marte Narum NOR 36:03 +1:10 9:10
6 Marjo Liikanen FIN 36:33 +1:40 9:17
7 Marianne Andersen NOR 37:27 +2:34 9:31
8 Siri Ulvestad NOR 38:07 +3:14 9:41
9 Raquel Costa POR 38:18 +3:25 9:44
10 Sarah Rollins GBR 39:26 +4:33 10:01
11 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP 39:48 +4:55 10:07
12 Annabella Tolonen FIN 40:57 +6:04 10:24
13 Michela Guizzardi ITA 42:28 +7:35 10:48
14 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan ESP 42:44 +7:51 10:52
15 Ruth Holmes GBR 42:45 +7:52 10:52
16 Sanna Kauppila FIN 43:00 +8:07 10:56
17 Magalie Mendes POR 43:23 +8:30 11:02
18 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN 43:45 +8:52 11:07
19 Anette Juveli NOR 44:43 +9:50 11:22
20 Rebecca Harding SWE 46:11 +11:18 11:44
21 Kirstin Maxwell GBR 48:54 +14:01 12:26
22 Hanna Rudakouskaya BLR 48:58 +14:05 12:27
23 Carolina Delgado POR 49:01 +14:08 12:27
24 Britta Meißner GER 49:21 +14:28 12:33
25 Marina García Castro ESP 50:33 +15:40 12:51
26 Maiki Jaadmaa EST 51:08 +16:15 13:00
27 Helen Martinsen NOR 51:39 +16:46 13:08
28 Laura López García ESP 53:01 +18:08 13:29
29 Denise Paiva Lucas Campos BRA 57:39 +22:46 14:39
30 Synne Baklid NOR 57:55 +23:02 14:43
31 Consolación Doblado Blanco ESP 57:56 +23:03 14:44
32 Raquel Martín Jiménez ESP 59:48 +24:55 15:12
33 Marie Nybø NOR 1:00:55 +26:02 15:29
34 Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga ESP 1:03:47 +28:54 16:13
35 Lidia Alonso Muñoz ESP 1:09:55 +35:02 17:46
36 María Jose Molina Pérez ESP 1:37:27 +1:02:34 24:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!