International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

H-E

10 849 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSUISwitzerland32:44
2Alasdair McleodGBRGreat Britain34:23+1:39
3Edgars BertuksLATLatvia34:46+2:02
4Milos NykodymCZECzech Republic34:57+2:13
5Yannick MichielsBELBelgium35:08+2:24
6Douglas TullieGBRGreat Britain35:49+3:05
7Scott FraserGBRGreat Britain35:59+3:15
8Tiago Gingão LealPORPortugal36:59+4:15
9Hans Gunnar OmdalNORNorway37:06+4:22
10Pavel ShestakovRUSRussian Federation37:40+4:56
11Luis NogueiraESPSpain37:48+5:04
12Martins SirmaisLATLatvia38:03+5:19
13Simon HectorSWESweden38:11+5:27
14Pau Llorens CaellasESPSpain38:19+5:35
15Andreu Blanes ReigESPSpain38:22+5:38
16Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalESPSpain38:32+5:48
17Jarno ParkkinenFINFinland38:42+5:58
18Tomas DlabajaCZECzech Republic38:58+6:14
19Tiago AiresPORPortugal39:12+6:28
20Andreas HallFINFinland39:23+6:39
21Miguel SilvaPORPortugal39:28+6:44
22Tomi NärväFINFinland39:36+6:52
23Raúl Ferra MurciaESPSpain39:51+7:07
24Per Harald Havne JohansenNORNorway40:01+7:17
25Marco SeppiITAItaly40:02+7:18
26Erik ThorssonSWESweden40:23+7:39
27Sander VaherESTEstonia40:38+7:54
28Esa HuttunenFINFinland41:01+8:17
29Eduardo Gil MarcosESPSpain41:42+8:58
30Luis Sánchez SerranoESPSpain41:42+8:58
31Jonas Sommerstad JuveliNORNorway41:45+9:01
32Vili NiemiFINFinland41:51+9:07
33Gleb TikhonovRUSRussian Federation41:56+9:12
34Fábio KuczkoskiBRABrazil42:27+9:43
35Murray StrainGBRGreat Britain42:36+9:52
36Fredrik NilssonSWESweden42:39+9:55
37Sjur HoviNORNorway43:25+10:41
38Ats SonajalgESTEstonia43:26+10:42
39Ondrej SemikCZECzech Republic43:26+10:42
40Sergei RjabyshkinESTEstonia43:32+10:48
41Tapani MäkinenFINFinland44:35+11:51
42Celestin CrespinFRAFrance45:02+12:18
43Trond Einar Moen PedersliNORNorway45:12+12:28
44Benet Totusaus GargalloESPSpain45:28+12:44
45Rune NygaardNORNorway45:30+12:46
46Manuel Jurado AlonsoESPSpain46:01+13:17
47Ville UittoFINFinland46:37+13:53
48Miika SuominenFINFinland46:50+14:06
49Greg AhlswedeUSAUnited States47:11+14:27
50Janis KumsLATLatvia47:56+15:12
51Raúl Martínez DíazESPSpain49:39+16:55
52Ronaldo AlmeidaBRABrazil50:21+17:37
53Lari PernuFINFinland51:05+18:21
54Helder MarcolinoPORPortugal51:05+18:21
55Perttu SorsaFINFinland51:15+18:31
56José Manuel García CrespoESPSpain53:15+20:31
57Jussi UittoFINFinland53:22+20:38
58Bjarke RefslundDENDenmark53:26+20:42
59Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoESPSpain54:08+21:24
60Antti PaasikoskiFINFinland54:17+21:33
61Cesar Torrejón RubioESPSpain54:54+22:10
62Mathias DrageNORNorway56:21+23:37
63Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezESPSpain56:57+24:13
64Josep Morlá VanrellESPSpain57:00+24:16
65David Tarrés VillegasESPSpain58:43+25:59
66Magnus JohanssonNORSweden1:01:01+28:17
67Ángel Álvarez SertoESPSpain1:05:34+32:50
68Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasESPSpain1:19:38+46:54
69Carlos Urios GarcíaESPSpain1:42:31+1:09:47
Mats DahlenNORFinlandmispunched
Leon KeelyAUSAustraliamispunched
Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezESPSpainmispunched
Juan Pedro Martínez TorroESPSpaindid not finish
Antti ParjanneFINFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World