Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

H-E

10 849 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HubmannSUISwitzerland32:443:01
2Alasdair McleodGBRGreat Britain34:23+1:393:10
3Edgars BertuksLATLatvia34:46+2:023:12
4Milos NykodymCZECzech Republic34:57+2:133:13
5Yannick MichielsBELBelgium35:08+2:243:14
6Douglas TullieGBRGreat Britain35:49+3:053:18
7Scott FraserGBRGreat Britain35:59+3:153:19
8Tiago Gingão LealPORPortugal36:59+4:153:24
9Hans Gunnar OmdalNORNorway37:06+4:223:25
10Pavel ShestakovRUSRussian Federation37:40+4:563:28
11Luis NogueiraESPSpain37:48+5:043:29
12Martins SirmaisLATLatvia38:03+5:193:30
13Simon HectorSWESweden38:11+5:273:31
14Pau Llorens CaellasESPSpain38:19+5:353:31
15Andreu Blanes ReigESPSpain38:22+5:383:32
16Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalESPSpain38:32+5:483:33
17Jarno ParkkinenFINFinland38:42+5:583:34
18Tomas DlabajaCZECzech Republic38:58+6:143:35
19Tiago AiresPORPortugal39:12+6:283:36
20Andreas HallFINFinland39:23+6:393:37
21Miguel SilvaPORPortugal39:28+6:443:38
22Tomi NärväFINFinland39:36+6:523:39
23Raúl Ferra MurciaESPSpain39:51+7:073:40
24Per Harald Havne JohansenNORNorway40:01+7:173:41
25Marco SeppiITAItaly40:02+7:183:41
26Erik ThorssonSWESweden40:23+7:393:43
27Sander VaherESTEstonia40:38+7:543:44
28Esa HuttunenFINFinland41:01+8:173:46
29Eduardo Gil MarcosESPSpain41:42+8:583:50
30Luis Sánchez SerranoESPSpain41:42+8:583:50
31Jonas Sommerstad JuveliNORNorway41:45+9:013:50
32Vili NiemiFINFinland41:51+9:073:51
33Gleb TikhonovRUSRussian Federation41:56+9:123:51
34Fábio KuczkoskiBRABrazil42:27+9:433:54
35Murray StrainGBRGreat Britain42:36+9:523:55
36Fredrik NilssonSWESweden42:39+9:553:55
37Sjur HoviNORNorway43:25+10:414:00
38Ats SonajalgESTEstonia43:26+10:424:00
39Ondrej SemikCZECzech Republic43:26+10:424:00
40Sergei RjabyshkinESTEstonia43:32+10:484:00
41Tapani MäkinenFINFinland44:35+11:514:06
42Celestin CrespinFRAFrance45:02+12:184:09
43Trond Einar Moen PedersliNORNorway45:12+12:284:09
44Benet Totusaus GargalloESPSpain45:28+12:444:11
45Rune NygaardNORNorway45:30+12:464:11
46Manuel Jurado AlonsoESPSpain46:01+13:174:14
47Ville UittoFINFinland46:37+13:534:17
48Miika SuominenFINFinland46:50+14:064:19
49Greg AhlswedeUSAUnited States47:11+14:274:20
50Janis KumsLATLatvia47:56+15:124:25
51Raúl Martínez DíazESPSpain49:39+16:554:34
52Ronaldo AlmeidaBRABrazil50:21+17:374:38
53Lari PernuFINFinland51:05+18:214:42
54Helder MarcolinoPORPortugal51:05+18:214:42
55Perttu SorsaFINFinland51:15+18:314:43
56José Manuel García CrespoESPSpain53:15+20:314:54
57Jussi UittoFINFinland53:22+20:384:55
58Bjarke RefslundDENDenmark53:26+20:424:55
59Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoESPSpain54:08+21:244:59
60Antti PaasikoskiFINFinland54:17+21:335:00
61Cesar Torrejón RubioESPSpain54:54+22:105:03
62Mathias DrageNORNorway56:21+23:375:11
63Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezESPSpain56:57+24:135:14
64Josep Morlá VanrellESPSpain57:00+24:165:15
65David Tarrés VillegasESPSpain58:43+25:595:24
66Magnus JohanssonNORSweden1:01:01+28:175:37
67Ángel Álvarez SertoESPSpain1:05:34+32:506:02
68Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasESPSpain1:19:38+46:547:20
69Carlos Urios GarcíaESPSpain1:42:31+1:09:479:26
Mats DahlenNORFinlandmispunched
Leon KeelyAUSAustraliamispunched
Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezESPSpainmispunched
Juan Pedro Martínez TorroESPSpaindid not finish
Antti ParjanneFINFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org