International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

ADAAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Fábio KuczkoskiH-E (78)17:28+3:284:56

ADAAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Denise Paiva Lucas CamposD-E (54)17:49+3:586:13

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Andreu Blanes ReigH-E (78)15:11+1:114:18

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Violeta Feliciano SanjuanD-E (54)15:43+1:525:29

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Luis Sánchez SerranoH-E (78)15:57+1:574:31

ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Heini SaarimäkiD-E (54)15:07+1:165:17

ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sanna KauppilaD-E (54)15:49+1:585:31

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Carlos Urios GarcíaH-E (78)17:56+3:565:04

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Alfonso Cortés PinillaH-E (78)20:49+6:495:53

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Francisco Barrios GilH-E (78)25:49+11:497:18

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Raquel Martín JiménezD-E (54)18:05+4:146:19

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Lidia Alonso MuñozD-E (54)19:27+5:366:48

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Verónica Vega CarvajalD-E (54)22:42+8:517:56

Baleares ERMASSETS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Tomeu Angulo SalonenH-E (78)22:53+8:536:28

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46David Tarrés VillegasH-E (78)17:19+3:194:54

Barcelona COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pau Llorens CaellasH-E (78)mispunched

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Eduardo Gil MarcosH-E (78)15:44+1:444:27

Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoH-E (78)20:24+6:245:46

CLYDESIDE ORIENTEERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Alasdair McleodH-E (78)14:20+0:204:03

Córdoba LOS CALIFAS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Montserrat Coleto RaposoD-E (54)23:50+9:598:20

CUS BOLOGNA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Marco SeppiH-E (78)15:57+1:574:31

CUS BOLOGNA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Michela GuizzardiD-E (54)15:27+1:365:24

ELITE CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Ronaldo AlmeidaH-E (78)17:46+3:465:01

ESPOON SUUNTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lari PernuH-E (78)17:15+3:154:53

ESTRELLA POLAR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Jukka Tapio KokkoniemiH-E (78)19:23+5:235:29

GAFANHORI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tiago AiresH-E (78)15:22+1:224:21

GAFANHORI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Raquel CostaD-E (54)15:15+1:245:19

GD4CAMINHOS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tiago Gingão LealH-E (78)15:10+1:104:17

GD4CAMINHOS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Helder MarcolinoH-E (78)16:28+2:284:39

GD4CAMINHOS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Carolina DelgadoD-E (54)16:28+2:375:45

GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Rebecca HardingD-E (54)15:48+1:575:31

Granada ALTERA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Óliver Muros GervillaH-E (78)26:22+12:227:28

Granada ALTERA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Sara Ramiro CobosD-E (54)26:13+12:229:10

Granada VELETA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Juan Francisco Marín VargasH-E (78)18:41+4:415:17
69José Carlos García RuizH-E (78)23:02+9:026:31

HARJU KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ats SonajalgH-E (78)15:53+1:534:29

HELSINGBORGS SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Fredrik NilssonH-E (78)17:07+3:074:50

HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Tomi NärväH-E (78)16:23+2:234:38

HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Perttu SorsaH-E (78)16:36+2:364:42

HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Andreas HallH-E (78)16:38+2:384:42

HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Chun Hei WongH-E (78)29:14+15:148:16

HONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tsz Kin CheungH-E (78)mispunched

IKP PRATO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Monica CasaliniD-E (54)20:03+6:127:00

IKP PRATO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Martina CoronaD-E (54)23:38+9:478:15

IL GULAR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Rune NygaardH-E (78)16:35+2:354:41

IL GULAR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Helen MartinsenD-E (54)17:35+3:446:08

INDEPENDIENTE/SIN CLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Vladimir PoroshinH-E (78)25:21+11:217:10

INTERLOPERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Murray StrainH-E (78)14:28+0:284:05

KONGSBERG OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Mathias DrageH-E (78)16:40+2:404:43

KONNERUD IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anette JuveliD-E (54)15:56+2:055:34
18Synne BaklidD-E (54)16:12+2:215:39
22Marie NybøD-E (54)16:55+3:045:54
24Guro Elisabeth KolstadD-E (54)17:20+3:296:03
52Jonas Sommerstad JuveliH-E (78)18:09+4:095:08

KOOVEE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana MironovaD-E (54)13:514:50
23Pavel ShestakovH-E (78)15:58+1:584:31

KRISTIANSAND OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Milos NykodymH-E (78)15:21+1:214:20
36Mats DahlenH-E (78)16:43+2:434:44
38Sjur HoviH-E (78)16:56+2:564:47
48Magnus JohanssonH-E (78)17:29+3:294:57
63Hans Gunnar OmdalH-E (78)19:49+5:495:36

León ALCON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Marina García CastroD-E (54)15:29+1:385:24

LOVE O TEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Vanessa JorgeD-E (54)38:12+24:2113:21

Madrid ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Greg AhlswedeH-E (78)17:05+3:054:50

Madrid ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Arturo García DengraH-E (78)23:03+9:036:31

Madrid ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Rosa Martín GarcíaD-E (54)20:04+6:137:00

Madrid GOCAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37María Coloma PeñateD-E (54)19:32+5:416:49

Madrid IMPERDIBLE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Ana Belen Pérez RiofrioD-E (54)18:08+4:176:20

Madrid MAXIMUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lea VercellottiD-E (54)14:18+0:275:00

Madrid MONTE EL PARDO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Mª Teresa Alba IsasiD-E (54)22:01+8:107:41

Madrid MONTE EL PARDO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaD-E (54)mispunched

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39José Manuel García CrespoH-E (78)17:05+3:054:50

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalH-E (78)17:16+3:164:53

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Raúl Ferra MurciaH-E (78)16:19+2:194:37

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Laura López GarcíaD-E (54)18:45+4:546:33

Murcia TOTANA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Hugo Sánchez VelascoH-E (78)19:03+5:035:23

Murcia TOTANA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezH-E (78)19:05+5:055:24

Murcia TOTANA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62José David Crespo GallegoH-E (78)19:42+5:425:34

NYDALENS SKIKLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marte NarumD-E (54)14:11+0:204:57

NYDALENS SKIKLUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Siri UlvestadD-E (54)14:43+0:525:08

OBELARUS.NET

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Hanna RudakouskayaD-E (54)19:39+5:486:52

OK 77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Elina GrahnD-E (54)19:17+5:266:44

OK JAPETIC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Pia OcvirkD-E (54)16:19+2:285:42

OK JAPETIC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Mirja PaviD-E (54)20:21+6:307:06

OK PAN AARHUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Bjarke RefslundH-E (78)19:35+5:355:32

OK RASEBORG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Jens JernH-E (78)18:44+4:445:18

OK VÕRU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Maiki JaadmaaD-E (54)18:02+4:116:18

OL TROLLELG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Trond Einar Moen PedersliH-E (78)14:52+0:524:12

OLV LANDSHUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Britta MeißnerD-E (54)17:10+3:196:00

PAIMION RASTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sergei RjabyshkinH-E (78)15:54+1:544:30

Palencia ORCA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Andrea Herrero GómezD-E (54)17:59+4:086:17

PANNONIA ALL-STARS ORIENTEERIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Peter GombkötH-E (78)24:02+10:026:48

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Vili NiemiH-E (78)15:05+1:054:16

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sander VaherH-E (78)15:37+1:374:25

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Miika SuominenH-E (78)15:56+1:564:30

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Tomas DlabajaH-E (78)15:59+1:594:31

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Jarno ParkkinenH-E (78)16:09+2:094:34

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Ondrej SemikH-E (78)17:16+3:164:53

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Antti PaasikoskiH-E (78)18:44+4:445:18

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Marjo LiikanenD-E (54)15:01+1:105:15

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Annabella TolonenD-E (54)16:38+2:475:48

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Alena NeradovaD-E (54)17:26+3:356:05

RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Sirkku MinkkinenD-E (54)18:44+4:536:33

RASTI-KURIKKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ville UittoH-E (78)17:41+3:415:00

RASTI-KURIKKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jussi UittoH-E (78)mispunched

ROXBURGH REIVERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kirstin MaxwellD-E (54)14:52+1:015:11

ROXBURGH REIVERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Sarah McadamD-E (54)21:39+7:487:34

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Jesús Pinto HermosellH-E (78)20:11+6:115:43

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Luis Martínez ViedmaH-E (78)21:18+7:186:02

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39María Jose Molina PérezD-E (54)19:42+5:516:53

Sevilla POSEIDÓN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Consolación Doblado BlancoD-E (54)20:26+6:357:08

SK POHJANTÄHTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marttiina JoensuuD-E (54)14:28+0:375:03

SNÄTTRINGE SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Simon HectorH-E (78)16:17+2:174:36

SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ruth HolmesD-E (54)13:55+0:044:51

SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sarah RollinsD-E (54)14:18+0:275:00

TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Pirita SalomaaD-E (54)21:08+7:177:23

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezH-E (78)18:14+4:145:09

Toledo TOLEDO-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Iria Dopico FernándezD-E (54)24:32+10:418:34

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yannick MichielsH-E (78)14:003:57

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Scott FraserH-E (78)14:08+0:084:00

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Antti ParjanneH-E (78)15:03+1:034:15

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Miguel SilvaH-E (78)15:38+1:384:25

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Douglas TullieH-E (78)15:39+1:394:26

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Martins SirmaisH-E (78)15:50+1:504:29

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Erik ThorssonH-E (78)16:10+2:104:34

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Esa HuttunenH-E (78)16:32+2:324:41

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Tapani MäkinenH-E (78)16:45+2:454:44

TURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Janis KumsH-E (78)17:06+3:064:50

Valladolid CDP-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Josep Morlá VanrellH-E (78)19:22+5:225:29

Valladolid CDP-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Raquel Hernandez GarciaD-E (54)disqualified

Valladolid COV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Amanda Pons PérezD-E (54)19:31+5:406:49

VAREGG FLERIDRETT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Per Harald Havne JohansenH-E (78)15:52+1:524:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org