International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

D-E

2 860 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Svetlana MironovaKOOVEERussian Federation13:51
2Ruth HolmesSOUTHERN NAVIGATORSGreat Britain13:55+0:04
3Marte NarumNYDALENS SKIKLUBNorway14:11+0:20
4Sarah RollinsSOUTHERN NAVIGATORSGreat Britain14:18+0:27
4Lea VercellottiMadrid MAXIMUSFrance14:18+0:27
6Marttiina JoensuuSK POHJANTÄHTIFinland14:28+0:37
7Siri UlvestadNYDALENS SKIKLUBNorway14:43+0:52
8Kirstin MaxwellROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain14:52+1:01
9Marjo LiikanenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland15:01+1:10
10Heini SaarimäkiANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFinland15:07+1:16
11Raquel CostaGAFANHORIPortugal15:15+1:24
12Michela GuizzardiCUS BOLOGNAItaly15:27+1:36
13Marina García CastroLeón ALCONSpain15:29+1:38
14Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:43+1:52
15Rebecca HardingGÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OKGreat Britain15:48+1:57
16Sanna KauppilaANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFinland15:49+1:58
17Anette JuveliKONNERUD ILNorway15:56+2:05
18Synne BaklidKONNERUD ILNorway16:12+2:21
19Pia OcvirkOK JAPETICCroatia16:19+2:28
20Carolina DelgadoGD4CAMINHOSPortugal16:28+2:37
21Annabella TolonenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland16:38+2:47
22Marie NybøKONNERUD ILNorway16:55+3:04
23Britta MeißnerOLV LANDSHUTGermany17:10+3:19
24Guro Elisabeth KolstadKONNERUD ILNorway17:20+3:29
25Alena NeradovaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic17:26+3:35
26Helen MartinsenIL GULARNorway17:35+3:44
27Denise Paiva Lucas CamposADAANBrazil17:49+3:58
28Andrea Herrero GómezPalencia ORCASpain17:59+4:08
29Maiki JaadmaaOK VÕRUEstonia18:02+4:11
30Raquel Martín JiménezBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain18:05+4:14
31Ana Belen Pérez RiofrioMadrid IMPERDIBLESpain18:08+4:17
32Sirkku MinkkinenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland18:44+4:53
33Laura López GarcíaMurcia LORCA-OSpain18:45+4:54
34Elina GrahnOK 77Finland19:17+5:26
35Lidia Alonso MuñozBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain19:27+5:36
36Amanda Pons PérezValladolid COVSpain19:31+5:40
37María Coloma PeñateMadrid GOCANSpain19:32+5:41
38Hanna RudakouskayaOBELARUS.NETBelarus19:39+5:48
39María Jose Molina PérezSevilla ADOLSpain19:42+5:51
40Monica CasaliniIKP PRATOItaly20:03+6:12
41Rosa Martín GarcíaMadrid ESCONDITE-MSpain20:04+6:13
42Mirja PaviOK JAPETICCroatia20:21+6:30
43Consolación Doblado BlancoSevilla POSEIDÓNSpain20:26+6:35
44Pirita SalomaaTAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland21:08+7:17
45Sarah McadamROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain21:39+7:48
46Mª Teresa Alba IsasiMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain22:01+8:10
47Verónica Vega CarvajalBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain22:42+8:51
48Martina CoronaIKP PRATOItaly23:38+9:47
49Montserrat Coleto RaposoCórdoba LOS CALIFASSpain23:50+9:59
50Iria Dopico FernándezToledo TOLEDO-OSpain24:32+10:41
51Sara Ramiro CobosGranada ALTERASpain26:13+12:22
52Vanessa JorgeLOVE O TEAMSpain38:12+24:21
Raquel Hernandez GarciaValladolid CDP-OSpaindisqualified
Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpainmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org