International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

H-E

3 530 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yannick MichielsTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTBelgium14:00
2Scott FraserTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTGreat Britain14:08+0:08
3Alasdair McleodCLYDESIDE ORIENTEERSGreat Britain14:20+0:20
4Murray StrainINTERLOPERSGreat Britain14:28+0:28
5Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TROLLELGNorway14:52+0:52
6Antti ParjanneTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland15:03+1:03
7Vili NiemiRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland15:05+1:05
8Tiago Gingão LealGD4CAMINHOSPortugal15:10+1:10
9Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:11+1:11
10Milos NykodymKRISTIANSAND OKCzech Republic15:21+1:21
11Tiago AiresGAFANHORIPortugal15:22+1:22
12Sander VaherRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIEstonia15:37+1:37
13Miguel SilvaTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTPortugal15:38+1:38
14Douglas TullieTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTGreat Britain15:39+1:39
15Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain15:44+1:44
16Martins SirmaisTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTLatvia15:50+1:50
17Per Harald Havne JohansenVAREGG FLERIDRETTNorway15:52+1:52
18Ats SonajalgHARJU KEK RSKEstonia15:53+1:53
19Sergei RjabyshkinPAIMION RASTIEstonia15:54+1:54
20Miika SuominenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland15:56+1:56
21Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain15:57+1:57
21Marco SeppiCUS BOLOGNAItaly15:57+1:57
23Pavel ShestakovKOOVEERussian Federation15:58+1:58
24Tomas DlabajaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic15:59+1:59
25Jarno ParkkinenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland16:09+2:09
26Erik ThorssonTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTSweden16:10+2:10
27Simon HectorSNÄTTRINGE SKSweden16:17+2:17
28Raúl Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain16:19+2:19
29Tomi NärväHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:23+2:23
30Helder MarcolinoGD4CAMINHOSPortugal16:28+2:28
31Esa HuttunenTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland16:32+2:32
32Rune NygaardIL GULARNorway16:35+2:35
33Perttu SorsaHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:36+2:36
34Andreas HallHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:38+2:38
35Mathias DrageKONGSBERG OLNorway16:40+2:40
36Mats DahlenKRISTIANSAND OKFinland16:43+2:43
37Tapani MäkinenTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland16:45+2:45
38Sjur HoviKRISTIANSAND OKNorway16:56+2:56
39Greg AhlswedeMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States17:05+3:05
39José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain17:05+3:05
41Janis KumsTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTLatvia17:06+3:06
42Fredrik NilssonHELSINGBORGS SOKSweden17:07+3:07
43Lari PernuESPOON SUUNTAFinland17:15+3:15
44Ondrej SemikRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic17:16+3:16
44Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain17:16+3:16
46David Tarrés VillegasBarcelona COBSpain17:19+3:19
47Fábio KuczkoskiADAANBrazil17:28+3:28
48Magnus JohanssonKRISTIANSAND OKSweden17:29+3:29
49Ville UittoRASTI-KURIKKAFinland17:41+3:41
50Ronaldo AlmeidaELITE COBrazil17:46+3:46
51Carlos Urios GarcíaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain17:56+3:56
52Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKONNERUD ILNorway18:09+4:09
53Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain18:14+4:14
54Juan Francisco Marín VargasGranada VELETASpain18:41+4:41
55Jens JernOK RASEBORGFinland18:44+4:44
55Antti PaasikoskiRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland18:44+4:44
57Hugo Sánchez VelascoMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:03+5:03
58Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:05+5:05
59Josep Morlá VanrellValladolid CDP-OSpain19:22+5:22
60Jukka Tapio KokkoniemiESTRELLA POLARFinland19:23+5:23
61Bjarke RefslundOK PAN AARHUSDenmark19:35+5:35
62José David Crespo GallegoMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:42+5:42
63Hans Gunnar OmdalKRISTIANSAND OKNorway19:49+5:49
64Jesús Pinto HermosellSevilla ADOLSpain20:11+6:11
65Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain20:24+6:24
66Alfonso Cortés PinillaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain20:49+6:49
67Luis Martínez ViedmaSevilla ADOLSpain21:18+7:18
68Tomeu Angulo SalonenBaleares ERMASSETSSpain22:53+8:53
69José Carlos García RuizGranada VELETASpain23:02+9:02
70Arturo García DengraMadrid ESCONDITE-MSpain23:03+9:03
71Peter GombkötPANNONIA ALL-STARS ORIENTEERINHungary24:02+10:02
72Vladimir PoroshinINDEPENDIENTE/SIN CLUBRussian Federation25:21+11:21
73Francisco Barrios GilBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain25:49+11:49
74Óliver Muros GervillaGranada ALTERASpain26:22+12:22
75Chun Hei WongHONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERINGHong Kong China29:14+15:14
Tsz Kin CheungHONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERINGHong Kong Chinamispunched
Jussi UittoRASTI-KURIKKAFinlandmispunched
Pau Llorens CaellasBarcelona COBSpainmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport