International Orienteering Federation

Official results for VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 28 February 2015

H-E

3 530 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yannick MichielsTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTBelgium14:00
2Scott FraserTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTGreat Britain14:08+0:08
3Alasdair McleodCLYDESIDE ORIENTEERSGreat Britain14:20+0:20
4Murray StrainINTERLOPERSGreat Britain14:28+0:28
5Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TROLLELGNorway14:52+0:52
6Antti ParjanneTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland15:03+1:03
7Vili NiemiRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland15:05+1:05
8Tiago Gingão LealGD4CAMINHOSPortugal15:10+1:10
9Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:11+1:11
10Milos NykodymKRISTIANSAND OKCzech Republic15:21+1:21
11Tiago AiresGAFANHORIPortugal15:22+1:22
12Sander VaherRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIEstonia15:37+1:37
13Miguel SilvaTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTPortugal15:38+1:38
14Douglas TullieTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTGreat Britain15:39+1:39
15Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain15:44+1:44
16Martins SirmaisTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTLatvia15:50+1:50
17Per Harald Havne JohansenVAREGG FLERIDRETTNorway15:52+1:52
18Ats SonajalgHARJU KEK RSKEstonia15:53+1:53
19Sergei RjabyshkinPAIMION RASTIEstonia15:54+1:54
20Miika SuominenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland15:56+1:56
21Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain15:57+1:57
21Marco SeppiCUS BOLOGNAItaly15:57+1:57
23Pavel ShestakovKOOVEERussian Federation15:58+1:58
24Tomas DlabajaRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic15:59+1:59
25Jarno ParkkinenRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland16:09+2:09
26Erik ThorssonTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTSweden16:10+2:10
27Simon HectorSNÄTTRINGE SKSweden16:17+2:17
28Raúl Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain16:19+2:19
29Tomi NärväHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:23+2:23
30Helder MarcolinoGD4CAMINHOSPortugal16:28+2:28
31Esa HuttunenTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland16:32+2:32
32Rune NygaardIL GULARNorway16:35+2:35
33Perttu SorsaHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:36+2:36
34Andreas HallHIIDENKIERTÄJÄTFinland16:38+2:38
35Mathias DrageKONGSBERG OLNorway16:40+2:40
36Mats DahlenKRISTIANSAND OKFinland16:43+2:43
37Tapani MäkinenTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTFinland16:45+2:45
38Sjur HoviKRISTIANSAND OKNorway16:56+2:56
39Greg AhlswedeMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States17:05+3:05
39José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain17:05+3:05
41Janis KumsTURUN METSÄNKÄVIJÄTLatvia17:06+3:06
42Fredrik NilssonHELSINGBORGS SOKSweden17:07+3:07
43Lari PernuESPOON SUUNTAFinland17:15+3:15
44Ondrej SemikRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTICzech Republic17:16+3:16
44Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain17:16+3:16
46David Tarrés VillegasBarcelona COBSpain17:19+3:19
47Fábio KuczkoskiADAANBrazil17:28+3:28
48Magnus JohanssonKRISTIANSAND OKSweden17:29+3:29
49Ville UittoRASTI-KURIKKAFinland17:41+3:41
50Ronaldo AlmeidaELITE COBrazil17:46+3:46
51Carlos Urios GarcíaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain17:56+3:56
52Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKONNERUD ILNorway18:09+4:09
53Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain18:14+4:14
54Juan Francisco Marín VargasGranada VELETASpain18:41+4:41
55Jens JernOK RASEBORGFinland18:44+4:44
55Antti PaasikoskiRAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTIFinland18:44+4:44
57Hugo Sánchez VelascoMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:03+5:03
58Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:05+5:05
59Josep Morlá VanrellValladolid CDP-OSpain19:22+5:22
60Jukka Tapio KokkoniemiESTRELLA POLARFinland19:23+5:23
61Bjarke RefslundOK PAN AARHUSDenmark19:35+5:35
62José David Crespo GallegoMurcia TOTANA-OSpain19:42+5:42
63Hans Gunnar OmdalKRISTIANSAND OKNorway19:49+5:49
64Jesús Pinto HermosellSevilla ADOLSpain20:11+6:11
65Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain20:24+6:24
66Alfonso Cortés PinillaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain20:49+6:49
67Luis Martínez ViedmaSevilla ADOLSpain21:18+7:18
68Tomeu Angulo SalonenBaleares ERMASSETSSpain22:53+8:53
69José Carlos García RuizGranada VELETASpain23:02+9:02
70Arturo García DengraMadrid ESCONDITE-MSpain23:03+9:03
71Peter GombkötPANNONIA ALL-STARS ORIENTEERINHungary24:02+10:02
72Vladimir PoroshinINDEPENDIENTE/SIN CLUBRussian Federation25:21+11:21
73Francisco Barrios GilBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain25:49+11:49
74Óliver Muros GervillaGranada ALTERASpain26:22+12:22
75Chun Hei WongHONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERINGHong Kong29:14+15:14
Tsz Kin CheungHONG KONG ISLAND ORIENTEERINGHong Kongmispunched
Jussi UittoRASTI-KURIKKAFinlandmispunched
Pau Llorens CaellasBarcelona COBSpainmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos